Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Thursday, October 24, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Verndale (NB6)0
Nevis (NB3)3
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Isle (NA5)3
Hinckley-Finlayson (NA4)2
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Ogilvie (NA6)0
Braham (NA3)3
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
East Central (NA7)0
Onamia (NA2)3
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Bertha-Hewitt (NB5)3
Laporte (NB4)0
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Kaleidoscope Charter (SA6)0
Benson (SA3)3
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Swanville (SB5)2
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (SB4)3
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (SA5)3
Kimball Area (SA4)2
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Volleyball
Dover-Eyota (6)0
Lewiston-Altura (3)3
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Volleyball
Rochester Lourdes (7)0
Lake City (2)3
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Volleyball
St. Charles (5)2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (4)3
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Volleyball
La Crescent-Hokah (8)0
Stewartville (1)3
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Volleyball
New Richland-H-E-G (6)1
Byron (3)3
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Volleyball
Red Wing (7)1
Cannon Falls (2)3
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Volleyball
Triton (5)3
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (4)1
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Volleyball
Pine Island (8)0
Kasson-Mantorville (1)3
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Volleyball
Sibley East (6)1
Waseca (3)3
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Volleyball
Fairmont (7)0
LeSueur-Henderson (2)3
at  HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Volleyball
Maple River (5)1
Tri-City United (4)3
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Volleyball
Blue Earth Area (8)0
St. Peter (1)3
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Volleyball
Bloomington Kennedy (6)0
Norwood-Young America (3)3
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Volleyball
Holy Family Catholic (7)0
Belle Plaine (2)3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Volleyball
Glencoe-Silver Lake (5)1
Jordan (4)3
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Volleyball
Richfield (8)0
Southwest Christian (1)3
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Volleyball
Minnewaska Area (6)3
Eden Valley-Watkins (3)0
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Volleyball
Paynesville Area (7)0
Redwood Valley (2)3
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Volleyball
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (5)2
Litchfield (4)3
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Volleyball
Montevideo (8)0
New London-Spicer (1)3
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Volleyball
New Ulm (6)1
Windom Area (3)3
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Volleyball
St. James Area (7)0
Jackson County Central (2)3
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Volleyball
Luverne (5)0
Pipestone Area (4)3
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Volleyball
Worthington (8)0
Marshall (1)3
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Northern Freeze (W6)0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W3)3
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Goodridge/Grygla (W7)1
Sacred Heart (W2)3
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Lake of the Woods (W5)3
Stephen-Argyle (W4)1
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (W8)0
Kittson County Central (W1)3
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Red Lake County Central (E6)0
Fertile-Beltrami (E3)3
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Win-E-Mac (E7)0
Ada-Borup (E2)3
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Clearbrook-Gonvick (E5)2
Mahnomen/Waubun (E4)3
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Blackduck (E8)0
Fosston (E1)3
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
St. Cloud Cathedral (12)2
Royalton (5)3
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
Spectrum (13)0
Albany (4)3
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
Milaca (9)3
Holdingford (8)2
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
Zimmerman (16)0
Annandale (1)3
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
Rocori (11)1
Melrose (6)3
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (14)0
Maple Lake (3)3
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
Dassel-Cokato (10)3
Foley (7)0
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
Maranatha Christian (15)0
Sauk Centre (2)3
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (N6)0
BOLD (N3)3
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
New Ulm Cathedral (N7)0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (N2)3
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Cleveland (N5)3
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (N4)0
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (N9)0
Mayer Lutheran (N1)3
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (S11)0
Alden-Conger (S3)3
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Volleyball
Henry Sibley (6)0
Woodbury (3)3
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (S10)0
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (S2)3
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Volleyball
Cretin-Derham Hall (7)0
East Ridge (2)3
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
St. Clair (S5)3
Springfield (S4)0
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Volleyball
Rosemount (5)3
Eastview (4)2
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Martin County West (S8)0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (S1)3
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Volleyball
Simley (8)0
Eagan (1)3
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Volleyball
Tartan (6)0
Stillwater Area (3)3
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Volleyball
Irondale (7)1
Centennial (2)3
at  CasseltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Volleyball
Roseville (5)2
Mounds View (4)3
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Volleyball
St. Paul Central (8)0
North St. Paul (1)3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Wabasha-Kellogg (E6)3
Winona Cotter (E3)0
at  Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Chatfield (E7)1
Caledonia (E2)3
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Spring Grove (E5)0
Fillmore Central (E4)3
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Rushford-Peterson (E9)0
Mabel-Canton (E1)3
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Volleyball
Rogers (6)1
Champlin Park (3)3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Bethlehem Academy (W6)3
Grand Meadow (W3)0
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Volleyball
Buffalo (7)0
St. Michael-Albertville (2)3
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Southland (W10)0
Medford (W2)3
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Volleyball
Maple Grove (5)0
Osseo (4)3
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Hayfield (W5)0
Goodhue (W4)3
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Volleyball
Coon Rapids (8)0
Wayzata (1)3
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
LeRoy-Ostrander (W9)0
Kenyon-Wanamingo (W1)3
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Volleyball
Robbinsdale Armstrong (6)2
Benilde-St. Margaret's (3)3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Volleyball
Minneapolis Washburn (7)0
St. Louis Park (2)3
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Volleyball
Edina (5)1
Hopkins (4)3
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Volleyball
Burnsville (8)0
Bloomington Jefferson (1)3
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |