Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Wednesday, October 23, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 4 Volleyball
Twin Cities Academy/Great River (15)0
Minneapolis Roosevelt (10)3
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Menahga (N7)0
Park Christian (N2)3
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Volleyball
St. Cloud Apollo (10)1
Detroit Lakes (7)3
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Volleyball
St. Cloud Tech (12)0
Monticello (5)3
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Volleyball
Sauk Rapids-Rice (9)3
Becker (8)2
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Volleyball
St. Paul Washington (15)0
St. Paul Humboldt (10)3
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Volleyball
Chesterton Academy (16)0
North Lakes Academy (9)3
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Volleyball
Math and Science Academy (14)0
St. Agnes (11)3
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Volleyball
St. Paul Harding (13)1
Minnehaha Academy (12)3
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Volleyball
South St. Paul (16)1
Visitation (9)3
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Volleyball
Brooklyn Center (14)0
Fridley (11)3
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Volleyball
Cristo Rey Jesuit (15)0
St. Anthony Village (10)3
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Volleyball
Blake (13)3
Columbia Heights (12)1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Volleyball
Minneapolis North (16)0
Minneapolis Edison (9)3
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Silver Bay (1-6)0
Floodwood (1-3)3
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Moose Lake-Willow River (1-7)1
Cromwell-Wright (1-2)3
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Barnum (1-5)2
South Ridge (1-4)3
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Cook County (1-8)0
Carlton (1-1)3
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
North Woods (2-6)2
Cherry (2-3)3
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Nashwauk-Keewatin (2-7)0
Ely (2-2)3
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Deer River (2-12)0
Chisholm (2-4)3
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Eveleth-Gilbert (2-8)0
Greenway (2-1)3
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Volleyball
Cloquet (6)0
Pine City (3)3
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Volleyball
Mora (7)1
Esko (2)3
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Volleyball
Duluth Marshall (5)3
Aitkin (4)1
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Volleyball
Duluth Denfeld (8)0
North Branch (1)3
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Volleyball
International Falls (6)0
Mesabi East (3)3
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Volleyball
Two Harbors (7)0
Hermantown (2)3
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Volleyball
Hibbing (5)1
Virginia (4)3
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Lake Park-Audubon (N11)0
New York Mills (N3)3
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Frazee (N5)3
Barnesville (N4)1
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
NCE/U-H (N8)0
Wadena-Deer Creek (N1)3
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Volleyball
Crosby-Ironton (6)1
Perham (3)3
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Underwood (S6)1
Brandon/Evansville (S3)3
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Volleyball
Fergus Falls (7)3
Staples-Motley (2)0
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (S7)0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (S2)3
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Volleyball
Pillager (5)0
Little Falls (4)3
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Parkers Prairie (S5)0
Breckenridge (S4)3
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Volleyball
Pierz (8)0
Pequot Lakes (1)3
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Hancock (S8)0
Henning (S1)3
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Volleyball
East Grand Forks (6)0
Roseau (3)3
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Volleyball
Warroad (7)0
Hawley (2)3
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Volleyball
Thief River Falls (5)0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (4)3
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Volleyball
Austin (11)1
Winona (6)3
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Volleyball
Owatonna (10)1
Farmington (7)3
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Volleyball
Albert Lea (12)0
Lakeville South (5)3
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Volleyball
Faribault (9)1
Rochester Century (8)3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Volleyball
Chanhassen (10)3
Prior Lake (7)1
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Volleyball
Mankato East (12)0
Hutchinson (5)3
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Volleyball
Willmar (9)0
Chaska (8)3
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Volleyball
Duluth East (11)0
St. Francis (6)3
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Volleyball
Princeton (10)0
Chisago Lakes Area (7)3
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Volleyball
Anoka (9)0
Cambridge-Isanti (8)3
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Volleyball
Big Lake (11)2
Bemidji (6)3
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Volleyball
Mankato West (11)0
Waconia (6)3
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Volleyball
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge (14)0
Hmong Academy (11)0
at  Hmong Academy7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 4 Volleyball
Heritage Christian (13)0
Trinity School (12)0
at  Trinity School7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |