Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Tuesday, October 22, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect Semi | Sect Final | State QTR | State Semi | Prep Bowl XXXVIII
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Goodridge/Grygla (6)0
Stephen-Argyle (3)35
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
St. Paul Central (5)18
St. Paul Highland Park (4)0
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
St. Paul Johnson (3)62
St. Paul Harding (6)6
at  BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Virginia (6)0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin (3)42
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Proctor (5)10
Two Harbors (4)6
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Roseau (6)18
Perham (3)60
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Park Rapids Area (7)20
Pequot Lakes (2)21
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
East Grand Forks (5)20
Fergus Falls (4)25
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Thief River Falls (8)7
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (1)33
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
DeLaSalle (5)35
Minneapolis Edison (4)6
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
St. Cloud Apollo (6)6
Moorhead (3)49
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Ortonville (6)6
Verndale (3)44
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (7)8
Brandon/Evansville (2)46
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Bertha-Hewitt (5)14
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (4)12
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Rothsay (8)10
Hancock (1)46
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Floodwood (6)0
Isle (3)2
at  IsleForfeit
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
NCE/U-H (6)0
Blackduck (3)8
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Northeast Range (7)8
Silver Bay (2)42
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Cook County (5)36
Bigfork (4)6
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Pine River-Backus (6)8
Breckenridge (3)46
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Lake Park-Audubon (7)6
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (2)26
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
New York Mills (5)22
Otter Tail Central (4)0
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (8)0
Underwood (1)2
at  UnderwoodForfeit
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
East Central (6)20
Hinckley-Finlayson (3)44
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Barnum (7)8
Braham (2)48
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Carlton/Wrenshall (5)33
North Woods (4)18
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Fosston (6)0
Polk County West (3)36
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Red Lake (7)6
Mahnomen/Waubun (2)50
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Cass Lake-Bena (5)0
Red Lake County (4)53
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Bagley (6)7
Frazee (3)27
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
United North Central (7)12
Pelican Rapids (2)40
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Crookston (5)8
Warroad (4)18
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Hawley (8)8
Barnesville (1)48
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Royalton (5)36
Eveleth-Gilbert (4)19
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Wadena-Deer Creek (6)0
Staples-Motley (3)44
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (5)6
West Central Area/Ashby (4)42
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Ely (6)0
Cherry (3)44
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
St. Paul Humboldt (5)0
Maple Lake (4)61
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
St. James Area (6)21
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3)36
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (5)38
Windom Area (4)0
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
Medford (6)27
St. Clair/Loyola (3)13
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
LeSueur-Henderson (7)28
Maple River (2)47
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
New Richland-H-E-G (5)0
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (4)8
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
Norwood-Young America (8)8
Blue Earth Area (1)34
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Kenyon-Wanamingo (6)14
Chatfield (3)40
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Dover-Eyota (7)22
Lewiston-Altura (2)43
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Triton (5)16
St. Charles (4)21
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Winona Cotter (8)0
Caledonia (1)2
at  CaledoniaForfeit
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Rochester Lourdes (6)41
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (3)8
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (5)6
Pine Island (4)34
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Rockford (6)12
Dassel-Cokato (3)50
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Holy Family Catholic (7)7
Litchfield (2)16
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Belle Plaine (5)16
Providence Academy (4)35
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Watertown-Mayer (8)0
Glencoe-Silver Lake (1)45
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Worthington (6)0
Luverne (3)14
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Sibley East (5)27
Tri-City United (4)0
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
St. Croix Lutheran (6)48
Minneapolis Roosevelt (3)6
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
Richfield (5)22
Lake City (4)42
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Foley (6)35
Minneapolis Henry (3)13
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Brooklyn Center (7)14
Mora (2)37
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Pine City (5)6
Milaca (4)21
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Spectrum (8)0
Annandale (1)47
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Montevideo (6)19
Minnewaska Area (3)28
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
St. Cloud Cathedral (7)14
Pierz (2)57
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Melrose (5)14
New London-Spicer (4)42
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Sauk Centre (8)7
Albany (1)67
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Little Falls (5)12
Willmar (4)42
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
Duluth Denfeld (6)6
North Branch (3)41
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
Hibbing (5)13
Chisago Lakes Area (4)49
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Big Lake (5)6
Princeton (4)21
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Minneapolis South (6)0
Mound Westonka (3)56
at  Mound WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Holy Angels (5)27
Orono (4)14
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
St. Paul Como Park (6)0
Columbia Heights (3)33
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
Hill-Murray (5)44
Academy Force (4)0
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
New Ulm (6)14
Jordan (3)49
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
St. Peter (5)14
Mankato East (4)36
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Red Wing (6)2
Byron (3)48
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Albert Lea (5)14
Faribault (4)21
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Austin (6)10
Rochester Mayo (3)34
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Northfield (5)0
Rochester John Marshall (4)21
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Bloomington Jefferson (6)13
Chanhassen (3)34
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Waconia (5)35
New Prague (4)14
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Henry Sibley (6)0
Hastings (3)28
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Bloomington Kennedy (5)12
Park of Cottage Grove (4)27
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
North St. Paul (6)6
Mahtomedi (3)44
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Park Center (6)12
Minneapolis Southwest (3)14
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Irondale (5)30
St. Louis Park (4)28
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Sauk Rapids-Rice (6)23
Elk River (3)34
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Monticello (5)19
St. Cloud Tech (4)18
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Cambridge-Isanti (5)7
St. Francis (4)37
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Sartell-St. Stephen (5)6
Brainerd (4)34
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Lanesboro (6)12
Spring Grove (3)21
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Kingsland (7)0
Grand Meadow (2)42
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Houston (5)46
Southland (4)18
at  AdamsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Mabel-Canton (8)22
LeRoy-Ostrander (1)38
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Hayfield (6)8
Goodhue (3)30
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Wabasha-Kellogg (7)8
Rushford-Peterson (2)39
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Fillmore Central (5)7
Randolph (4)26
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (6)12
Nicollet (3)28
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Onamia (7)0
Ogilvie (2)42
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (5)6
Red Rock Central (4)27
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (6)8
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (3)34
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Cedar Mountain (8)6
Renville County West (1)49
at  DanubeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Cleveland (7)6
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (2)56
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
New Ulm Cathedral (5)18
Bethlehem Academy (4)20
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Alden-Conger/G-E (8)13
United South Central (1)51
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman (6)32
Edgerton (3)28
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Lyle-Pacelli (7)30
Hills-Beaver Creek (2)72
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda (5)32
Madelia (4)25
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (8)12
Mountain Lake Area (1)54
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Murray County Central (6)14
Wabasso (3)21
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Sleepy Eye (7)0
Martin County West (2)51
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (5)30
Adrian (4)7
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Cromwell-Wright Area (5)20
Hill City/Northland (4)30
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Clearbrook-Gonvick (7)0
Fertile-Beltrami (2)33
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Benson (6)35
Upsala/Swanville Area (3)12
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Park Christian (5)26
Nevis (4)14
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (7)14
Mayer Lutheran (2)41
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Laporte (8)6
Win-E-Mac (1)65
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (5)24
Parkers Prairie (4)0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Lake of the Woods (7)8
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (2)36
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Kittson County Central (5)32
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (4)46
at  BadgerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Northern Freeze (8)6
North Central (1)42
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Lakeview (6)3
Canby (3)7
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Yellow Medicine East (7)7
Minneota (2)28
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Lac qui Parle Valley (5)14
Dawson-Boyd (4)62
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
MACCRAY (8)14
BOLD (1)62
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Chisholm (8)8
Deer River (1)50
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Football
Kimball Area (6)12
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (3)47
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Football
Holdingford (5)20
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (4)12
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Rush City (6)0
St. Agnes (3)27
at  HamlineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (7)26
Concordia Academy (2)7
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Mesabi East (6)26
International Falls (3)20
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2020 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets