Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Monday, October 21, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Fond du Lac Ojibwe (1-13)0
South Ridge (1-4)3
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep3
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Championship
St. Paul Highland Park3
Minneapolis Washburn1
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area0
Annandale3
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Crookston (W11)0
Northern Freeze (W6)3
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Red Lake Falls (W10)1
Goodridge/Grygla (W7)3
at  GoodridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Indus (W12)0
Lake of the Woods (W5)3
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Climax/Fisher (W9)2
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (W8)3
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Cass Lake-Bena (E11)0
Red Lake County Central (E6)3
at  PlummerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Northome/Kelliher (E10)0
Win-E-Mac (E7)3
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Red Lake (E12)0
Clearbrook-Gonvick (E5)3
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig (E13)0
Mahnomen/Waubun (E4)3
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Bagley (E9)1
Blackduck (E8)3
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
McGregor (1-11)0
Silver Bay (1-6)3
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Lakeview Christian (1-10)0
Moose Lake-Willow River (1-7)3
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Northland (1-12)0
Barnum (1-5)3
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Wrenshall (1-9)1
Cook County (1-8)3
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Littlefork-Big Falls (2-11)0
North Woods (2-6)3
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Northeast Range (2-10)0
Nashwauk-Keewatin (2-7)3
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Deer River (2-12)3
Hill City (2-5)1
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Bigfork (2-13)0
Chisholm (2-4)3
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Mountain Iron-Buhl (2-9)0
Eveleth-Gilbert (2-8)3
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Lake Park-Audubon (N11)3
Sebeka (N6)2
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Pelican Rapids (N10)1
Menahga (N7)3
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (N12)0
Frazee (N5)3
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Rothsay (N9)0
NCE/U-H (N8)3
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
West Central Area (S11)0
Underwood (S6)3
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Ortonville (S10)0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (S7)3
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Ashby (S12)0
Parkers Prairie (S5)3
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Battle Lake (S9)0
Hancock (S8)3
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prairie Seeds Academy2
St. Paul Washington3
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Edgerton (S10)0
Southwest MN Christian (S7)3
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Ellsworth (S9)1
Hills-Beaver Creek (S8)3
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Renville County West (N11)1
Central MN Christian (N6)3
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Wabasso (N10)0
Yellow Medicine East (N7)3
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Lac qui Parle Valley (N9)3
Dawson-Boyd (N8)0
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (N11)0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (N6)3
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Sleepy Eye (N10)1
New Ulm Cathedral (N7)3
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Cedar Mountain (N12)0
Cleveland (N5)3
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (N9)3
Nicollet (N8)1
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (S11)3
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T (S6)1
at  NorthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (S10)3
United South Central (S7)2
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Madelia (S12)0
St. Clair (S5)3
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Mankato Loyola (S9)0
Martin County West (S8)3
at  TrimontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Schaeffer Academy (E11)0
Wabasha-Kellogg (E6)3
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Kingsland (E10)0
Chatfield (E7)3
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Houston (E12)0
Spring Grove (E5)3
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Rushford-Peterson (E9)3
Lanesboro (E8)2
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (W11)0
Bethlehem Academy (W6)3
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Southland (W10)3
Randolph (W7)1
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Glenville-Emmons (W12)0
Hayfield (W5)3
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
LeRoy-Ostrander (W9)3
Blooming Prairie (W8)2
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area0
LeSueur-Henderson3
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
Swanville0
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley3
New Ulm1
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |