Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Wednesday, October 16, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect Semi | Sect Final | State QTR | State Semi | Prep Bowl XXXVIII
Royalton16
Upsala/Swanville Area36
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison0
Brooklyn Center30
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon65
Red Lake0
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet34
Duluth East19
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian13
Minnesota Valley Lutheran30
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Otter Tail Central6
Crookston16
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton0
Esko33
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods16
Ely32
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County18
Cromwell-Wright Area8
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton39
East Grand Forks0
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee20
Warroad0
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge25
Red Lake County20
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston0
New York Mills33
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka33
St. Paul Highland Park15
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley45
Wadena-Deer Creek26
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy33
St. Paul Humboldt20
at  GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena6
Underwood42
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau6
Pillager34
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
BOLD40
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont42
Sibley East8
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H21
Park Christian28
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson44
Willmar7
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley45
Hastings7
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne33
Belle Plaine12
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd12
St. Cloud Tech28
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest7
Fridley34
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia49
Triton3
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids8
Park of Cottage Grove3
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson38
Hayfield29
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Central44
South Ridge18
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca28
Foley0
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North52
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove8
Renville County West48
at  DanubeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford0
Blooming Prairie44
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City6
Moose Lake-Willow River22
at  Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray7
Holy Angels21
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul41
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G15
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop52
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin28
Mora20
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay30
Hill City/Northland24
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown21
United South Central34
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes48
St. Paul Harding21
at  BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato20
Annandale28
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt16
Academy Force28
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac26
Blackduck12
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson7
St. Louis Park28
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River21
Martin County West7
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia17
Benilde-St. Margaret's23
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead17
Bemidji6
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup41
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley14
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central60
St. James Area13
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted16
Melrose41
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral0
Springfield34
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View24
Roseville0
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
Browerville/Eagle Valley33
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo21
Centennial42
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United6
Norwood-Young America18
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury29
White Bear Lake27
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area21
Osakis31
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer0
Holy Family Catholic21
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins23
Holdingford22
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka7
Prior Lake24
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham38
East Central0
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo43
Kimball Area36
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch20
Grand Rapids49
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum46
Minneapolis South14
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry9
Breck28
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area7
Monticello14
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock16
Brandon/Evansville6
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg25
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa6
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie14
St. Michael-Albertville7
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods26
Chisholm8
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn47
Bloomington Kennedy21
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld0
Hibbing27
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville28
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross34
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY21
Canby41
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South50
Eagan14
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin56
Mesabi East16
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze0
Laporte14
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral14
Albany50
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus6
Mahnomen/Waubun51
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle26
Mountain Iron-Buhl76
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale13
Hopkins54
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City29
Plainview-Elgin-Millville42
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo7
Goodhue32
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover19
Buffalo30
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair/Loyola49
Cleveland0
at Le CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle-Pacelli28
Lanesboro33
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park31
Maple Grove15
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall42
Jordan0
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka20
Blaine42
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston6
Grand Meadow43
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph34
Bethlehem Academy26
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton41
Little Falls19
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton56
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman36
at  GranadaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington15
St. Peter41
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton47
Sleepy Eye16
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti28
St. Francis31
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley0
Barnesville40
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre14
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta36
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/G-E8
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton40
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area0
Pipestone Area49
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong35
Forest Lake14
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor24
Bigfork50
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota42
Yellow Medicine East0
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart20
Mountain Lake Area49
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area18
Redwood Valley6
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm16
Waseca61
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea24
Austin7
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland18
Spring Grove28
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper57
DeLaSalle6
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham12
Detroit Lakes40
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's60
Cedar Mountain14
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa44
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson7
St. Anthony Village43
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson20
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial26
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague21
Northfield8
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake14
Delano48
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake7
Zimmerman20
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area/Ashby14
Hawley13
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley21
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton43
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd20
Lakeview0
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area32
Rockford14
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River28
Rush City6
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North49
Farmington14
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central0
SMB45
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz28
Maple Lake7
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson30
Barnum12
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert7
Two Harbors20
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault6
Kasson-Mantorville55
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis14
Fertile-Beltrami50
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown8
Proctor12
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls24
Stewartville45
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood0
Ogilvie2
at  OgilvieForfeit
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt46
United North Central16
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West42
Mankato East14
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton/Wrenshall55
Northeast Range0
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia0
International Falls54
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry20
Onamia12
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo34
Rochester Century46
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso32
Murray County Central27
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker38
Sartell-St. Stephen6
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview13
Rosemount35
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria21
Sauk Rapids-Rice26
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi21
Simley23
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River36
Rogers40
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights34
St. Paul Como Park6
at  GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo0
Rocori34
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley34
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy13
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island8
Chatfield15
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area14
Thief River Falls0
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran7
Providence Academy46
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron8
Winona33
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles48
Dover-Eyota13
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna54
Rochester John Marshall7
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek46
Madelia40
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson20
Parkers Prairie30
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg0
Lewiston-Altura47
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan48
Henry Sibley6
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran33
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity14
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton14
Nicollet54
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander58
Kingsland22
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls29
Pequot Lakes21
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale44
Rothsay6
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy0
Chaska20
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central42
Winona Cotter6
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono22
Chanhassen24
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee13
Edina16
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center19
Spring Lake Park56
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area32
East Ridge35
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata34
Burnsville6
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield53
New London-Spicer35
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace26
Cretin-Derham Hall20
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids6
Polk County West34
at  Grand Forks - CushmanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2020 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets