Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, October 15, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Byron (4)0
Winona Cotter (1)1
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
St. Cloud Cathedral (S2)2
Sauk Rapids-Rice (S1)3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Totino-Grace (3)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (2)1
at  BlakeFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Blake (4)2
Breck (1)0
at  BreckFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Centennial (2)3
Andover (1)1
at  AndoverFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Simley (4)0
Visitation (1)3
at  VisitationFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Minnehaha Academy (4)1
Hill-Murray (1)11
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Minnetonka (2)3
Edina (1)0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Highland Park (6)0
Holy Angels (2)2
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Duluth Marshall (5)0
Chisago Lakes Area (1)1
at  LindstromFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Bemidji (N3)3
East Grand Forks (N1)1
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
St. Michael-Albertville (2)0
Maple Grove (1)1
at High SeedFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Minneapolis Washburn (2)0
Cretin-Derham Hall (1)3
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Roseville (2)0
Champlin Park (1)1
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
East Ridge (3)1
Stillwater Area (1)2
at  StillwaterFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
New Prague (6)0
Lakeville South (1)4
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Dover-Eyota (3)0
Rochester Lourdes (2)2
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Fairmont Area (3)2
St. Peter (2)0
at  St. PeterFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
New Ulm (8)0
Waconia (4)5
at  WaconiaFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Como Park (3)0
Mahtomedi (2)3
at  MahtomediFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
St. Francis (3)0
Cloquet/Carlton (2)2
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Lakeville North (2)1
Rosemount (1)1
at McNamara StadiumF/SO
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |