Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Saturday, October 12, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - First Two Round
Austin0
Bloomington Jefferson2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - First Two Round
Waseca2
St. Cloud Tech0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - First Two Round
Nova Classical Academy2
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - First Two Round
Minneapolis Washburn0
Mounds View2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 25th - 31st
Bemidji2
Buffalo0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 9th - 16th
Elk River2
Hopkins0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 9th - 16th
Stillwater Area2
Rogers1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland2
Clarksville0
at RicevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Invitational
Centennial (A)2
Mahtomedi (A)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Invitational
Simley (A)2
DeLaSalle (A)1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Invitational
St. Paul Highland Park (B)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (B)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Pool Play
Pine River-Backus (B)1
Dassel-Cokato (B)1
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Pool Play
Melrose (B)2
Becker (B)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Pool Play
Zimmerman (A)0
Brainerd (A)3
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - First Two Round
Mounds Park Academy2
Coon Rapids0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - First Two Round
Redwood Valley2
Minneapolis South0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - First Two Round
Medford2
New Ulm0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Moorhead (A)0
Northfield (A)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - First Two Round
Spring Lake Park0
Belle Plaine2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) (A)1
Jackson County Central (A)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Marshall (D)2
Lakeville South (D)1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Rochester Mayo (D)2
Cretin-Derham Hall (D)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami Tournament
Sacred Heart (A)2
Red Lake Falls (A)0
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami Tournament
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig (B)0
Fertile-Beltrami (B)2
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament - Pool Play
Concordia Academy (A)1
Eastview (A)2
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament - Pool Play
Orono (A)0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (A)2
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament - Pool Play
Minneota (C)2
Southwest Christian (C)1
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center Tournament
PACT Charter (A)2
Brooklyn Center (A)0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center Tournament
St. Paul Humboldt (B)1
Minneapolis Edison (B)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (WI)1
Winona Cotter2
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
  > Game Recap
EMAC Tournament
Liberty Classical Academy (6)0
Math and Science Academy (3)2
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
EMAC Tournament
Community of Peace Academy (7)0
Avail Academy (2)1
at  Hmong AcademyForfeit
  > Game Recap
EMAC Tournament
Hmong Academy (5)0
Twin Cities Academy/Great River (4)2
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
EMAC Tournament
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture (8)0
United Christian Academy (1)2
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander1
at RicevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 9th - 16th
St. Louis Park0
Chanhassen2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 9th - 16th
Hutchinson1
Miller (SD)2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 25th - 31st
Rocori2
Anoka0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 25th - 31st
Lake City2
Lake of the Woods1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 25th - 31st
Minneapolis Southwest1
Bemidji2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami Tournament
Goodridge/Grygla (A)0
Stephen-Argyle (A)2
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B)2
Northern Freeze (B)0
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Invitational
Centennial (A)2
DeLaSalle (A)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Invitational
Simley (A)2
Mahtomedi (A)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Invitational
New Life Academy (B)2
Holy Family Catholic (B)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Pool Play
Pine River-Backus (B)2
Becker (B)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Pool Play
Melrose (B)2
Dassel-Cokato (B)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Pool Play
Onamia (A)3
Zimmerman (A)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - First Two Round
Waseca0
Bloomington Jefferson2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - First Two Round
St. Cloud Tech0
Austin2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - First Two Round
Nova Classical Academy0
Mounds View2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - First Two Round
Park of Cottage Grove2
Minneapolis Washburn0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center Tournament
North Lakes Academy (A)1
Maranatha Christian (A)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Minneapolis Roosevelt (B)2
Kaleidoscope Charter (B)0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter2
La Crosse Logan (WI)1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
EMAC Tournament
Math and Science Academy (3)0
Avail Academy (2)2
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
EMAC Tournament
Twin Cities Academy/Great River (4)0
United Christian Academy (1)2
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander2
at RicevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland0
at RicevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Eden Prairie (B)0
Lakeville North (B)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Rochester Century (B)2
Caledonia (B)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
East Ridge (C)1
Stewartville (C)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Hill-Murray (C)0
Prior Lake (C)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament - Pool Play
Kasson-Mantorville (B)0
New Prague (B)2
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament - Pool Play
Andover (B)2
Duluth East (B)0
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament - Pool Play
Shakopee (D)2
Kenyon-Wanamingo (D)1
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament - Pool Play
LeSueur-Henderson (D)2
Sauk Rapids-Rice (D)0
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami Tournament
Goodridge/Grygla (A)2
Red Lake Falls (A)0
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami Tournament
Northern Freeze (B)1
Fertile-Beltrami (B)1
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 17th - 24th
Rockford2
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 17th - 24th
Canby2
St. Paul Academy0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 17th - 24th
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Byron2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 17th - 24th
Grand Rapids2
Willmar0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: Championship
Waconia0
St. Michael-Albertville2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: Championship
Wayzata2
River Falls (WI)0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: Championship
Minnetonka2
North Branch0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: Championship
Champlin Park2
Sioux Falls O'Gorman (SD)0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center Tournament
North Lakes Academy (A)2
Brooklyn Center (A)0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center Tournament
St. Paul Humboldt (B)1
Minneapolis Roosevelt (B)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Pool Play
Pine River-Backus (B)1
Melrose (B)1
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Pool Play
Dassel-Cokato (B)1
Becker (B)1
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Pool Play
Onamia (A)0
Brainerd (A)3
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - First Two Round
Mounds Park Academy0
Redwood Valley2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - First Two Round
Coon Rapids2
Minneapolis South1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - First Two Round
Medford0
Belle Plaine2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - First Two Round
New Ulm0
Spring Lake Park2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter1
Onalaska (WI)2
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
  > Game Recap
EMAC Tournament
Avail Academy (2)0
United Christian Academy (1)2
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland2
LeRoy-Ostrander0
at RicevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami Tournament
Sacred Heart (A)2
Stephen-Argyle (A)0
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B)2
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig (B)0
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament: 9th - 16th
Cretin-Derham Hall (D4)0
Moorhead (A4)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament: 9th - 16th
Hill-Murray (C3)0
Caledonia (B3)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament: 1st - 8th
Rochester Mayo (D2)0
Jackson County Central (A2)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament: 1st - 8th
East Ridge (C2)2
Eden Prairie (B2)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament: Consolation
Duluth East (B4)0
Orono (A4)2
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament: Bronze
LeSueur-Henderson (D3)0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (A3)2
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament: Gold & Silver
Kenyon-Wanamingo (D2)0
Concordia Academy (A2)2
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament: Gold & Silver
Southwest Christian (C2)2
Andover (B2)1
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Invitational
Mahtomedi (A)2
DeLaSalle (A)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Invitational
New Life Academy (B)2
St. Paul Highland Park (B)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Invitational
Holy Family Catholic (B)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (B)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center Tournament
PACT Charter (A)2
Maranatha Christian (A)0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Minneapolis Edison (B)2
Kaleidoscope Charter (B)0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Championship
Dassel-Cokato (B2)0
Brainerd (A1)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Consolation
Becker (B4)2
Zimmerman (A3)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Round
Mounds View0
Bloomington Jefferson2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Round
Nova Classical Academy2
Waseca0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Round
Austin1
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Round
Minneapolis Washburn2
St. Cloud Tech0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 25th - 31st
Lake City2
Rocori0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 25th - 31st
Anoka0
Lake of the Woods2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 25th - 31st
Minneapolis Southwest0
Buffalo2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami Tournament
Sacred Heart (A)2
Goodridge/Grygla (A)0
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami Tournament
Northern Freeze (B)2
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig (B)0
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter2
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (WI)0
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lansing Kee (IA)0
Southland2
at RicevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 9th - 16th
Chanhassen1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 9th - 16th
Stillwater Area0
Elk River2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 9th - 16th
Hutchinson0
St. Louis Park2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 9th - 16th
Rogers0
Hopkins2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Invitational
Centennial (A)2
Simley (A)1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Invitational
New Life Academy (B)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (B)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Invitational
St. Paul Highland Park (B)2
Holy Family Catholic (B)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Championship
Melrose (B1)2
Onamia (A2)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Consolation
Pine River-Backus (B3)2
Zimmerman (A3)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament: 9th - 16th
Lakeville South (D3)1
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) (A3)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament: 9th - 16th
Prior Lake (C3)0
Rochester Century (B3)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament: 1st - 8th
Marshall (D1)0
Northfield (A1)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami Tournament
Stephen-Argyle (A)2
Red Lake Falls (A)0
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament: 1st - 8th
Stewartville (C1)2
Lakeville North (B1)1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B)0
Fertile-Beltrami (B)2
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center Tournament
PACT Charter (A)2
North Lakes Academy (A)0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament: Consolation
Sauk Rapids-Rice (D4)2
Orono (A4)0
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Minneapolis Edison (B)0
Minneapolis Roosevelt (B)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament: Bronze
Rosemount (C3)0
Kasson-Mantorville (B3)2
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament: Gold & Silver
Shakopee (D1)2
Eastview (A1)0
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament: Gold & Silver
Minneota (C1)0
New Prague (B1)2
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Round
Redwood Valley2
Belle Plaine1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Round
Medford2
Mounds Park Academy0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Round
Coon Rapids2
Spring Lake Park0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Round
New Ulm2
Minneapolis South0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles1
Winona Cotter2
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland0
at RicevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 17th - 24th
Canby0
Rockford2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 17th - 24th
Grand Rapids1
Byron2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 17th - 24th
St. Paul Academy0
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 17th - 24th
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Willmar2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: Championship
Wayzata2
St. Michael-Albertville0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: Championship
Champlin Park0
Minnetonka2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: Championship
River Falls (WI)2
Waconia1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: Championship
Sioux Falls O'Gorman (SD)0
North Branch2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Championship
Dassel-Cokato (B2)2
Onamia (A2)1
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Consolation
Becker (B4)0
Pine River-Backus (B3)2
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B2)1
Stephen-Argyle (A2)2
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami Tournament
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig (B4)0
Red Lake Falls (A4)2
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Maranatha Christian (A)2
Brooklyn Center (A)1
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center Tournament
St. Paul Humboldt (B)2
Kaleidoscope Charter (B)0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Invitational
New Life Academy (B2)1
Simley (A2)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Invitational
St. Paul Highland Park (B3)2
Mahtomedi (A3)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Invitational
Holy Family Catholic (B4)0
DeLaSalle (A4)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Round
Nova Classical Academy0
Medford2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Round
Waseca1
Mounds Park Academy2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Round
Minneapolis Washburn2
New Ulm0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Round
St. Cloud Tech0
Minneapolis South2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament: 9th - 16th
Caledonia (B3)0
Moorhead (A4)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament: 9th - 16th
Cretin-Derham Hall (D4)2
Hill-Murray (C3)1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament: 1st - 8th
East Ridge (C2)1
Jackson County Central (A2)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament: 1st - 8th
Rochester Mayo (D2)0
Eden Prairie (B2)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament: Consolation
Sauk Rapids-Rice (D4)2
Duluth East (B4)0
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament: Bronze
LeSueur-Henderson (D3)1
Rosemount (C3)2
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament: Gold & Silver
Southwest Christian (C2)1
Concordia Academy (A2)2
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament: Gold & Silver
Kenyon-Wanamingo (D2)2
Andover (B2)0
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd Tournament - Championship
Melrose (B1)2
Brainerd (A1)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami Tournament
Northern Freeze (B3)2
Goodridge/Grygla (A3)0
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Minneapolis Edison (B2)0
Maranatha Christian (A2)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Kaleidoscope Charter (B4)0
Brooklyn Center (A4)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Invitational
Centennial (A1)2
Benilde-St. Margaret's (B1)1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 25th - 31st
Bemidji1
Lake City2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 25th - 31st
Minneapolis Southwest0
Lake of the Woods2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami Tournament
Sacred Heart (A1)2
Fertile-Beltrami (B1)0
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 9th - 16th
Elk River0
Miller (SD)2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 9th - 16th
Stillwater Area2
Chanhassen1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 9th - 16th
Hopkins2
St. Louis Park1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 9th - 16th
Rogers2
Hutchinson1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Round
Redwood Valley0
Bloomington Jefferson2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Round
Mounds View1
Belle Plaine2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Round
Park of Cottage Grove1
Coon Rapids2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson Tournament - Final Two Round
Austin2
Spring Lake Park0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament: 9th - 16th
Rochester Century (B3)1
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) (A3)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament: 9th - 16th
Lakeville South (D3)0
Prior Lake (C3)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament: 1st - 8th
Stewartville (C1)0
Northfield (A1)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament: 1st - 8th
Marshall (D1)2
Lakeville North (B1)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament: Bronze
Kasson-Mantorville (B3)2
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (A3)0
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament: Gold & Silver
Shakopee (D1)2
New Prague (B1)1
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament: Gold & Silver
Minneota (C1)2
Eastview (A1)0
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Minneapolis Roosevelt (B1)0
PACT Charter (A1)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center Tournament
St. Paul Humboldt (B3)1
North Lakes Academy (A3)2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 17th - 24th
Byron0
Rockford2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 17th - 24th
Canby2
Grand Rapids0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 17th - 24th
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
Willmar2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 17th - 24th
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
St. Paul Academy0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: 25th - 31st
Rocori2
Buffalo1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: Championship
Minnetonka2
Wayzata0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: Championship
Champlin Park1
St. Michael-Albertville2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: Championship
North Branch0
River Falls (WI)2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament: Championship
Sioux Falls O'Gorman (SD)1
Waconia2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth0
TBD0
Harris-Lake Park (IA)0
at Harris-Lake Park9:00 AM
  > Report Score
Southland0
at Riceville1:00 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |