Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, October 12, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
St. Anthony Village (6)0
Totino-Grace (3)3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
St. Cloud Tech (S3)0
St. Cloud Cathedral (S2)1
at  St. Cloud StateF/OT
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
DeLaSalle (5)1
Blake (4)2
at  BlakeFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Austin (8)0
Winona Cotter (1)3
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
New Ulm (8)2
Mankato West (1)1
at  Caswell Park - MankatoF/OT
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Sartell-St. Stephen (S4)1
Sauk Rapids-Rice (S1)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Two Harbors (7)0
Cloquet/Carlton (2)5
at  CloquetFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
La Crescent-Hokah (6)0
Dover-Eyota (3)3
at  EyotaFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Rogers (3)0
St. Michael-Albertville (2)1
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Moorhead (4)0
Maple Grove (1)1
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Wayzata (3)1
Minneapolis Washburn (2)2
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Minneapolis Southwest (4)0
Cretin-Derham Hall (1)4
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Spring Lake Park (4)1
Champlin Park (1)5
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Red Wing (12)0
Byron (4)3
at  ByronFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Mankato East (7)0
St. Peter (2)1
at  St. PeterFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Southwest Christian (5)0
Waconia (4)4
at  WaconiaFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Highland Park (6)1
South St. Paul (3)0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
St. Croix Lutheran (7)1
Holy Angels (2)5
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Trinity School (5)0
Simley (4)1
at  SimleyFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Academy (8)0
Visitation (1)3
at  VisitationFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Columbia Heights (8)0
Breck (1)5
at  BreckFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Mounds View (3)1
Roseville (2)2
at  RosevilleFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Mounds Park Academy (7)0
Mahtomedi (2)8
at  MahtomediFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Croix Prep (8)1
Hill-Murray (1)12
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Hermantown (6)0
St. Francis (3)3
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Fridley (7)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (2)8
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Holy Family Catholic (6)1
Fairmont Area (3)2
at  FairmontF/OT
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Agnes (5)1
Minnehaha Academy (4)5
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Kasson-Mantorville (7)1
Rochester Lourdes (2)2
at  RCTCFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
North Branch (13)0
Duluth Marshall (5)6
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Cristo Rey Jesuit (6)0
St. Paul Como Park (3)3
at  Como ParkFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |