Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, October 10, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Proctor (12)0
Duluth Marshall (5)3
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Hope Academy (10)0
Mounds Park Academy (7)5
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Zimmerman (10)0
Two Harbors (7)6
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
North Branch (13)3
North Lakes Academy (4)0
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Willmar (12)1
Heritage Christian (4)0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Jordan (10)0
Mankato East (7)6
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Johnson (13)1
St. Agnes (5)11
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Detroit Lakes (N5)2
Fergus Falls (N4)1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
St. Cloud Apollo (S9)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (S4)2
at  SartellFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Minneapolis Roosevelt (9)1
St. Paul Academy (8)4
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Brooklyn Center (9)2
Columbia Heights (8)4
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Marshall (12)0
Southwest Christian (5)9
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Princeton (15)0
Cloquet/Carlton (2)4
at  CloquetFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Grand Rapids (9)1
Esko (8)2
at  EskoF/OT
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Minneapolis Henry (11)0
Fridley (7)5
at  FridleyFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Lincoln International (12)0
DeLaSalle (5)10
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Delano (7)0
Monticello (2)4
at  MonticelloFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Maranatha Christian (8)0
Orono (1)4
at  OronoFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Buffalo (6)0
Rogers (3)1
at  RogersFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Blaine (3)0
Centennial (2)3
at  CentennialFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Anoka (5)3
Andover (1)5
at  AndoverFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Hopkins (6)1
Wayzata (3)2
at  WayzataFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Minneapolis South (7)0
Minneapolis Washburn (2)2
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
St. Louis Park (5)2
Minneapolis Southwest (4)3
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Osseo (7)0
Roseville (2)1
at  RosevilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Hastings (3)1
Lakeville North (2)2
at  Lakeville NorthF/OT
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Eden Prairie (4)1
Edina (1)6
at  EdinaFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
New Prague (6)1
Farmington (2)0
at  FarmingtonF/OT
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Owatonna (4)0
Lakeville South (1)2
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
St. Charles/L-A (9)0
Austin (8)2
at  AustinFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Richfield (11)1
St. Paul Highland Park (6)4
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Melrose (S6)0
St. Cloud Tech (S3)6
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Minneapolis Edison (10)0
St. Anthony Village (6)14
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
PACT Charter (6)0
Watertown-Mayer (3)7
at  WatertownFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Legacy Christian (14)0
St. Francis (3)17
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Spectrum (16)0
Chisago Lakes Area (1)5
at  LindstromFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Brainerd (7)0
St. Michael-Albertville (2)2
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Elk River (5)1
Moorhead (4)4
at  MoorheadFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Irondale (6)0
Mounds View (3)3
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Robbinsdale Cooper (5)3
Spring Lake Park (4)3
at  Spring Lake ParkF/SO
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Park Center (8)0
Champlin Park (1)5
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
East Ridge (3)2
White Bear Lake (2)1
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Woodbury (5)0
Stillwater Area (1)4
at  StillwaterFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Eagan (4)1
Rosemount (1)4
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Winona (11)0
La Crescent-Hokah (6)0
at  La CrescentF/SO
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (10)1
Kasson-Mantorville (7)2
at  KassonFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Red Wing (12)0
Stewartville (5)0
at  StewartvilleF/SO
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Albert Lea (11)0
Holy Family Catholic (6)1
at  VictoriaFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Waseca (9)0
New Ulm (8)1
at  New UlmFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Hiawatha Collegiate (15)0
St. Croix Lutheran (7)3
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Concordia Academy (11)2
Cristo Rey Jesuit (6)3
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Washington (9)0
St. Croix Prep (8)1
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (N6)0
Bemidji (N3)8
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Duluth Denfeld (11)1
Hermantown (6)2
at  ProctorFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Robbinsdale Armstrong (8)1
Cretin-Derham Hall (1)2
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Chaska (6)0
Minnetonka (2)2
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Bloomington Kennedy (13)1
Trinity School (5)2
at  SimleyFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |