Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, October 8, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hastings3
St. Anthony Village0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown3
Mora1
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Immanuel Lutheran3
MN Academy for the Deaf0
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kaleidoscope Charter0
Columbia Heights3
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy3
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge0
at  International School of MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School0
Concordia Academy3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay1
Barnum3
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County3
Wrenshall1
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld0
Duluth East3
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor0
Esko3
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor3
Cloquet0
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton3
South Ridge0
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright3
Two Harbors0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River1
Floodwood3
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji1
Moorhead3
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy3
St. Paul Academy2
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area1
Coon Rapids3
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial3
Spring Lake Park1
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River2
Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis0
Andover3
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo0
Chanhassen3
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley3
Lakes International Language Academy0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale2
New London-Spicer3
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna1
Faribault3
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford1
Watertown-Mayer3
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo3
Rochester Century1
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield3
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West0
Northfield3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson3
Waconia1
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing0
Austin3
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato3
Mound Westonka0
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson1
Mankato East3
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm3
Littlefork-Big Falls0
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River0
Virginia3
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls0
Greenway3
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry3
Eveleth-Gilbert0
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley3
Simley2
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch0
River Falls (WI)3
at  River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan3
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi3
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker0
Monticello3
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton1
Mayer Lutheran3
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral0
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
United Christian Academy1
West Lutheran3
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter3
High School for the Recording Arts2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti2
Princeton3
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori0
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Alexandria0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd3
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North0
St. Cloud Apollo3
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland1
Bigfork3
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan3
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee3
Rosemount0
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake1
Eastview3
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington0
Lakeville South3
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville0
Lakeville North3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely3
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy3
Richfield1
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Southwest Christian3
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian0
Maranatha Christian3
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran3
St. Agnes0
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation1
Nova Classical Academy3
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum3
St. Croix Prep0
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge3
Forest Lake1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove0
Woodbury3
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake0
Stillwater Area3
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall3
Mounds View0
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral3
Wabasso0
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's3
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West3
Madelia2
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo3
Crookston1
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair3
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis2
Clearbrook-Gonvick3
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central3
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze0
Roseau3
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks0
Sacred Heart3
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla3
Red Lake County Central0
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville3
Ashby0
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie3
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake1
Rothsay3
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg3
Central MN Christian2
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West1
Lac qui Parle Valley3
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY3
Dawson-Boyd0
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
Lakeview3
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota3
Canby0
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
at  BrootenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala0
Eden Valley-Watkins3
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz3
Kimball Area2
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg1
Caledonia3
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
BOLD3
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area2
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield0
Fillmore Central3
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson3
Montevideo0
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson3
St. Charles2
at  St. Charles
  > Game Recap
Melrose1
Sauk Centre3
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura3
La Crescent-Hokah0
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter3
Southland0
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prairie Seeds Academy0
PACT Charter3
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena2
Blackduck3
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany3
Foley0
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls2
Little Falls3
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy1
Bethlehem Academy3
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford3
Blooming Prairie0
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls3
Hayfield1
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central3
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton1
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls0
Pequot Lakes3
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska0
Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove0
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey3
at  ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian3
Murray County Central0
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth0
Red Rock Central3
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton1
Hills-Beaver Creek3
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area3
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda0
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron1
Triton3
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon0
Park Christian3
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City3
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H0
Fosston3
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville0
Stewartville3
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup3
Fertile-Beltrami0
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
Goodhue1
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher1
Mahnomen/Waubun3
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
Glenville-Emmons0
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy0
Grand Meadow3
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston1
Spring Grove3
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph3
LeRoy-Ostrander0
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland2
Lanesboro3
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley0
Marshall3
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central3
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont0
St. Peter3
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area3
Blue Earth Area0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia3
Braham1
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie0
Isle3
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson3
East Central0
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola0
Alden-Conger3
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet0
Cleveland3
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano1
Holy Family Catholic3
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock3
West Central Area2
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods3
Northome/Kelliher0
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley0
Pelican Rapids3
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
Perham0
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge3
Underwood0
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes3
Hawley2
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake3
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca3
Aitkin0
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City3
Pine City0
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley0
Win-E-Mac3
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm0
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville0
Bertha-Hewitt3
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley2
Henning3
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville3
Sebeka0
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop2
Sleepy Eye3
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
Verndale1
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus3
Pillager0
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |