Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, October 8, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Mound Westonka (13)0
Heritage Christian (4)3
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Central (6)0
East Ridge (3)3
at  East RidgeFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Bloomington Kennedy (13)2
New Life Academy (12)1
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
St. Cloud Apollo (S9)3
Little Falls (S5)1
at  Little FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Hiawatha Collegiate (15)1
St. Paul Humboldt (10)0
at  HumboldtFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Woodbury (5)1
Henry Sibley (4)0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Rockford (14)0
Watertown-Mayer (3)4
at  WatertownFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Hutchinson (15)0
Monticello (2)9
at  MonticelloFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Willmar (12)2
Big Lake (5)0
at  Big LakeFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Becker (9)0
Maranatha Christian (8)3
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Duluth East (6)0
Blaine (3)1
at  BlaineFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Cambridge-Isanti (7)0
Centennial (2)8
at  CentennialFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Anoka (5)1
Coon Rapids (4)0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Forest Lake (8)0
Andover (1)6
at  AndoverFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Tartan (8)0
Stillwater Area (1)10
at  StillwaterFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Apple Valley (8)1
Rosemount (1)3
at  RosemountFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Chaska (6)1
Shakopee (3)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Prior Lake (5)0
Eden Prairie (4)1
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Bloomington Jefferson (8)0
Edina (1)5
at  EdinaFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Lake City (15)0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (10)1
at  PlainviewFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa (13)0
Red Wing (12)1
at  Red WingFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Crookston (N7)0
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (N6)7
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Pelican Rapids (N9)0
Detroit Lakes (N5)6
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Rocori (S7)3
Melrose (S6)4
at  MelroseFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Cannon Falls (15)1
Jordan (10)6
at  JordanFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Mayer Lutheran (10)0
Delano (7)2
at  DelanoFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Eastview (6)2
Hastings (3)3
at  HastingsF/OT
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Park of Cottage Grove (7)1
Lakeville North (2)3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
New Prague (6)1
Rochester Century (3)0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Rochester Mayo (7)0
Farmington (2)2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Northfield (5)1
Owatonna (4)2
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Rochester John Marshall (8)0
Lakeville South (1)8
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Caledonia (14)0
Winona (11)6
at  WinonaFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Schaeffer Academy (16)0
St. Charles/L-A (9)4
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Glencoe-Silver Lake (14)0
Albert Lea (11)7
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Faribault (13)3
Marshall (12)4
at  Southwest MN StateF/OT
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair (16)0
Waseca (9)7
at  WasecaFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Nova Classical Academy (14)0
Richfield (11)11
at  RichfieldFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
North St. Paul (7)0
White Bear Lake (2)7
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Burnsville (5)0
Eagan (4)5
at  EaganFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Chanhassen (7)0
Minnetonka (2)8
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |