Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Monday, October 7, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
MN Academy for the Deaf0
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture3
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy3
High School for the Recording Arts0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher Quad
Laporte2
Northome/Kelliher0
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher Quad
Red Lake0
Indus2
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy2
Mounds Park Academy3
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher Quad
Laporte2
Indus0
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher Quad
Red Lake0
Northome/Kelliher2
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
Hmong Academy3
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian3
Two Harbors1
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl3
Cook County1
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range0
Duluth Marshall3
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy3
Blake0
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy3
Breck2
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville3
Edina0
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins1
Eden Prairie3
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake0
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace1
Holy Angels3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka0
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center3
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America3
Holy Family Catholic0
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono0
New Prague3
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan3
St. Paul Central0
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson2
St. Paul Harding3
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington1
St. Paul Como Park3
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park3
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert1
Mesabi East3
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray0
Wayzata3
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area0
Rockford3
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia3
Spring Grove0
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
United Christian Academy3
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center3
Minneapolis North1
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer3
Willmar1
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
North Woods3
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland3
Sibley East0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park3
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School3
Kaleidoscope Charter0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher Quad
Laporte2
Red Lake1
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher Quad
Indus0
Northome/Kelliher2
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale1
Roseville3
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hiawatha Collegiate0
Math and Science Academy3
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet0
New Ulm Cathedral3
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity2
Sleepy Eye3
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood3
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross1
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield0
Visitation3
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry0
Red Wing3
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area1
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg3
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley0
Maple Lake3
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota2
Rushford-Peterson3
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall3
Lewiston-Altura0
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis3
Pierz2
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie3
Lyle/Austin Pacelli1
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United2
New Richland-H-E-G3
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T0
Maple River3
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)0
Marshall3
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
Pine Island1
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central1
Southwest MN Christian3
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H3
Climax/Fisher0
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain0
Redwood Valley3
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West0
Windom Area3
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor1
Ogilvie3
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls2
Stephen-Argyle3
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake1
Pelican Rapids3
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton0
Pine River-Backus3
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad3
Bagley0
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes1
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian2
New York Mills3
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga0
Park Rapids Area3
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt3
Parkers Prairie1
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek1
Barnesville3
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville0
Pillager3
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |