Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, October 5, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Tri-City United0
Cannon Falls10
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Worthington1
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair2
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
St. Anthony Village2
St. Croix Lutheran3
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Breck2
DeLaSalle1
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
St. Croix Prep3
Jordan2
at FINAL
Champlin Park1
Rogers0
at  RogersFINAL
Duluth East0
Minneapolis Southwest5
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Mesabi East Area0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
at  WalkerFINAL
Tartan1
South St. Paul3
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Moorhead6
Detroit Lakes0
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Hill-Murray3
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Forest Lake3
North Branch2
at  North BranchFINAL
Park Center0
Robbinsdale Cooper4
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Rochester Century3
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Totino-Grace2
Rochester Lourdes1
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Eastview1
Roseville2
at  RosevilleFINAL
Wayzata6
Buffalo1
at  BuffaloFINAL
Edina2
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Minnetonka2
St. Michael-Albertville0
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Grand Rapids1
Cambridge-Isanti0
at  CambridgeFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Centennial6
at  CentennialFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
East Grand Forks4
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Elk River2
Brainerd0
at  BrainerdFINAL
St. Paul Johnson0
Coon Rapids15
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Blake1
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
St. Louis Park1
Minneapolis Washburn0
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
St. Charles/L-A1
Winona1
at  WinonaF/OT
Henry Sibley0
Hastings1
at  HastingsFINAL
St. Paul Central0
St. Paul Highland Park0
at  Highland ParkF/OT
Austin0
Kasson-Mantorville1
at  KassonFINAL
Providence Academy4
Mound Westonka4
at  MoundF/OT
Orono1
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |