Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Friday, October 4, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect Semi | Sect Final | State QTR | State Semi | Prep Bowl XXXVIII
Blackduck58
Northern Freeze6
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale28
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley0
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights28
Spectrum20
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral0
Adrian34
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City13
Esko22
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's35
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor14
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks44
Perham60
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls21
Park Rapids Area6
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River61
Cambridge-Isanti30
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka14
Totino-Grace41
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover30
Chisago Lakes Area7
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley17
Hastings14
at  HastingsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi14
Tartan41
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic0
Milaca20
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy Force9
Minneapolis Edison14
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy35
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central37
Hayfield7
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry0
South Ridge28
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls0
Foley12
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
SMB48
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart12
Renville County West43
at  DanubeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo6
Blooming Prairie61
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia21
Holy Angels7
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne47
Tri-City United8
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum0
Braham58
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River42
Mora36
at  MoraF/OT
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl68
Hill City/Northland38
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton6
United South Central26
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer13
Annandale42
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area20
Windom Area22
at  WindomF/OT
  > Game Recap
Polk County West6
Mahnomen/Waubun12
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori12
Becker14
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South6
St. Paul Johnson55
at  BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
Martin County West38
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran14
St. Clair/Loyola7
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano12
Hutchinson30
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake35
Irondale3
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley43
Cass Lake-Bena6
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso0
Springfield34
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake0
Bagley67
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake35
Roseville13
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton44
Minnesota Valley Lutheran21
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century20
New Prague26
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area18
Browerville/Eagle Valley30
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck0
St. Agnes14
at  SeaFoam StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East6
Norwood-Young America0
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley31
Mound Westonka6
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village27
St. Croix Lutheran0
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods24
Hinckley-Finlayson36
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area7
Shakopee34
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville20
Prior Lake16
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River20
East Central0
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD64
Kimball Area13
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
Pierz69
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo26
Monticello41
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding0
Minneapolis Henry33
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt14
Hancock42
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids18
Cloquet42
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy21
Bloomington Kennedy29
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch40
Hibbing19
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt0
Minneapolis Roosevelt12
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd0
Canby6
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton24
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle14
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville18
Eagan8
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia0
Mesabi East42
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton7
Pine Island28
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton12
Albany50
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin13
Byron42
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia0
Carlton/Wrenshall44
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor50
Isle58
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston16
Roseau8
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka3
Wayzata38
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian25
Nevis41
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids21
Robbinsdale Armstrong35
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus0
Warroad38
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Moorhead34
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake0
Bemidji66
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg14
Rushford-Peterson46
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center0
Hopkins35
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely44
Northeast Range6
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County0
Silver Bay37
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen26
Brainerd30
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy12
Goodhue14
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech34
Alexandria50
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph41
Medford7
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central20
Blue Earth Area15
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/G-E12
Cleveland14
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar16
St. Cloud Apollo3
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo7
Maple Grove47
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston40
Mabel-Canton7
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial41
Blaine7
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville6
Cannon Falls18
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca47
St. Peter18
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G7
Maple River40
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers40
St. Francis7
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie16
Cromwell-Wright Area8
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop63
LeSueur-Henderson0
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield29
Dassel-Cokato28
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area/Ashby6
Barnesville30
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area6
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta0
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood2
Bigfork0
at  BigforkForfeit
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley19
Yellow Medicine East18
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee36
Pelican Rapids45
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis47
Sauk Centre6
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins8
Paynesville Area46
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area6
Redwood Valley34
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods6
North Central54
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center0
Concordia Academy41
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow21
Spring Grove7
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY8
Minneota36
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area62
Cedar Mountain6
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes34
Red Wing7
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander49
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda12
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes20
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton14
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral0
Zimmerman40
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East43
Faribault12
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay24
Ortonville37
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley21
Breckenridge41
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville38
Albert Lea22
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River6
NCE/U-H7
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton14
Lakeview12
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford38
Rockford22
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview21
Farmington35
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose14
Maple Lake23
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup48
Fosston16
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan33
New Ulm14
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle14
Fertile-Beltrami28
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon0
Red Lake County42
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville54
United North Central8
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Otter Tail Central20
New York Mills12
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors7
International Falls20
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine22
Fairmont41
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac28
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo6
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton6
Aitkin30
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall56
Worthington12
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager22
Staples-Motley6
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall12
Rochester Mayo24
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East21
Hermantown3
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye8
Murray County Central29
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park17
Rosemount14
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West20
Owatonna24
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin42
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross44
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy6
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City6
Chatfield28
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes18
Thief River Falls0
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek14
Underwood53
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield7
Winona31
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia46
Dover-Eyota15
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's20
Hills-Beaver Creek57
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South34
Lakeville North19
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro0
Southland12
at  AdamsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central43
Edgerton8
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet22
Madelia6
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
Parkers Prairie47
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman38
Westbrook-Walnut Grove20
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown25
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity6
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg12
Benson32
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle-Pacelli6
Kingsland14
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley14
Apple Valley29
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson15
Chaska56
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park24
Chanhassen40
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul29
Hill-Murray18
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie14
Edina21
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa19
St. Charles40
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul0
Spring Lake Park48
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury21
East Ridge10
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo28
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City42
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake14
New London-Spicer6
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View14
Cretin-Derham Hall6
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura1
Winona Cotter0
at  Winona StateForfeit
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2020 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets