Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Thursday, October 3, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lakes International Language Academy3
High School for the Recording Arts0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy3
Minnesota Transitions Charter0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf0
Shattuck-St. Mary's3
at  Shattuck St. Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko3
Wrenshall0
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton3
Cook County0
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright2
Barnum3
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River2
Silver Bay3
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge3
Floodwood2
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown2
Proctor3
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld0
Duluth Marshall3
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy3
Blake0
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy3
Breck0
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy3
Minnehaha Academy0
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina1
Minnetonka3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo1
Hopkins3
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie0
Wayzata3
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka0
Coon Rapids3
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine1
Centennial3
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers3
Totino-Grace0
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
Spring Lake Park1
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover0
Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River1
Osseo3
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka1
Watertown-Mayer3
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato0
Rockford3
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran3
DeLaSalle0
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia3
Delano0
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield3
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer3
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin2
Owatonna3
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield0
Annandale3
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East3
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague1
Hutchinson3
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall1
Mankato West3
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic2
Orono3
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central2
St. Paul Como Park3
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park3
St. Paul Washington0
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland0
Deer River3
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway3
Grand Rapids0
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm3
Hibbing1
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls1
Eveleth-Gilbert3
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia3
Mesabi East0
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley0
North St. Paul3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi1
Tartan3
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley3
Hastings0
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy0
West Lutheran3
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kaleidoscope Charter0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity3
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods3
Warroad1
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia3
Spectrum2
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South2
Minneapolis Henry3
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison1
Minneapolis Roosevelt3
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North0
Minneapolis Washburn3
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker0
St. Francis3
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo0
Fergus Falls3
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake2
Chisago Lakes Area3
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech0
Alexandria3
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch3
Monticello2
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Brainerd0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
Rocori1
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
Cherry3
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher1
Littlefork-Big Falls3
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork0
Ely3
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City3
Northeast Range0
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America0
Southwest Christian3
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine3
LeSueur-Henderson0
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran3
Sibley East0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan3
Tri-City United1
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview0
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South0
Shakopee3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington3
Burnsville1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North3
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount1
Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis3
Browerville/Eagle Valley1
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville0
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle3
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington0
Spirit Lake (IA)3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River0
St. Croix Prep3
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen0
St. Louis Park3
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson2
Chaska3
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River0
St. Croix Prep3
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian0
United Christian Academy3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area3
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville2
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet0
Ashland (WI)3
at  AshlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake3
Irondale1
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake3
Indus0
at  IndusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View3
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury1
East Ridge3
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye0
Wabasso3
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain0
Springfield3
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral2
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors3
McGregor1
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake2
Parkers Prairie3
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Rothsay3
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood2
Brandon/Evansville3
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley1
Central MN Christian3
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg1
MACCRAY3
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd3
Renville County West0
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview3
Yellow Medicine East0
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
Canby3
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota3
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village1
Visitation3
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels3
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center1
Columbia Heights3
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault0
Winona3
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century3
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted1
Royalton3
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins3
Paynesville Area0
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford3
Kimball Area0
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa1
Maple Lake3
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central3
Rushford-Peterson0
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles3
Wabasha-Kellogg2
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield3
Dover-Eyota0
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland0
Lewiston-Altura3
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia3
Winona Cotter1
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson1
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City3
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo0
BOLD3
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre3
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta1
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose3
Minnewaska Area2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus3
Cass Lake-Bena0
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls3
Pierz0
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca2
Foley3
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman0
Mora3
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral1
Albany3
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford3
Bethlehem Academy0
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G2
Blooming Prairie3
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central1
Maple River3
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area3
Crosby-Ironton0
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove3
Ellsworth0
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton0
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey3
at  ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area2
Adrian3
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central2
Hills-Beaver Creek3
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda2
Red Rock Central3
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher3
Red Lake Falls2
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac0
Fosston3
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes0
Byron3
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon0
Ada-Borup3
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
Cannon Falls0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian3
Mahnomen/Waubun0
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City3
Pine Island0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph3
Glenville-Emmons0
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow3
LeRoy-Ostrander0
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton3
Lanesboro0
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area0
Marshall3
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland2
Houston3
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca2
St. Peter3
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City3
Braham0
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central0
Pine City3
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia0
St. Clair3
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
Nicollet3
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks3
Crookston1
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger3
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T0
at  NorthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central2
Clearbrook-Gonvick3
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland3
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze1
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo3
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area3
Ortonville0
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton0
Barnesville3
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee0
Hawley3
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham3
Breckenridge2
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley0
Pequot Lakes3
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes3
Aitkin1
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley0
Fertile-Beltrami3
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne3
Martin County West0
at  TrimontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area3
Fairmont2
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area3
New Ulm1
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager0
Henning3
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt0
Sebeka3
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga0
Verndale3
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills2
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop2
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |