Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, October 3, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
New Life Academy0
at  BielenbergFINAL
Minnehaha Academy1
Chisago Lakes Area6
at  LindstromFINAL
Spectrum4
Brooklyn Center2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm3
Mesabi East Area1
at  BiwabikFINAL
Holy Angels8
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
Proctor0
Duluth Marshall7
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Blake4
St. Paul Academy2
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
St. Anthony Village0
Visitation5
at  VisitationFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's4
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Esko0
Cloquet/Carlton2
at  CloquetFINAL
Lake City2
Cannon Falls1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson0
Chaska1
at  ChaskaFINAL
Trinity School4
Concordia Academy0
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran0
DeLaSalle2
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Forest Lake0
East Ridge6
at  East RidgeFINAL
Mayer Lutheran4
Hiawatha Collegiate2
at FINAL
Pelican Rapids0
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy9
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Hastings0
Hill-Murray5
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Buffalo0
Hopkins1
at  HopkinsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice4
Little Falls1
at  Little FallsFINAL
Heritage Christian1
Monticello1
at  MonticelloF/OT
St. Cloud Cathedral2
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
North St. Paul0
Simley4
at  SimleyFINAL
Chanhassen1
St. Louis Park0
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Spring Lake Park1
Totino-Grace1
at  Totino-GraceF/OT
Eden Prairie0
Wayzata0
at  WayzataF/OT
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
Crookston7
at  WalkerFINAL
Lincoln International0
Chesterton Academy11
at -1FINAL
St. Agnes6
Nova Classical Academy0
at -1FINAL
Rocori1
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
Fairmont Area8
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
New Ulm8
at  New UlmFINAL
Champlin Park2
Andover1
at  AndoverFINAL
Osseo1
Anoka2
at  AnokaFINAL
Lakeville North2
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Rogers1
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongF/OT
Detroit Lakes0
Bemidji5
at  BemidjiFINAL
Park Center0
Blaine4
at  BlaineFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville1
Brainerd1
at  BrainerdF/OT
Farmington1
Burnsville0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Winona Cotter6
Caledonia1
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Richfield2
St. Paul Como Park2
at  Como ParkF/OT
Maple Grove1
Coon Rapids2
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Mound Westonka1
Delano2
at  DelanoFINAL
Eastview0
Eagan4
at  EaganFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest9
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Centennial3
Elk River1
at  Elk RiverFINAL
East Grand Forks3
Fergus Falls1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Rockford3
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
at  GlencoeFINAL
Duluth Denfeld1
Grand Rapids1
at  Grand RapidsF/OT
Mounds View5
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
La Crescent-Hokah2
at  La CrescentFINAL
Edina0
Minnetonka2
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Hutchinson0
New Prague2
at  New PragueFINAL
Faribault0
Northfield4
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Holy Family Catholic0
Orono2
at  OronoFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Owatonna5
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall4
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
St. Francis2
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Winona2
Red Wing1
at  Red WingFINAL
Austin0
Rochester Century5
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
Rochester Lourdes3
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Albert Lea0
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester MayoF/OT
Lakeville South1
Shakopee0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Dover-Eyota2
St. Charles/L-A1
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Alexandria0
St. Cloud Tech1
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Maranatha Christian2
St. Croix Prep0
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
South St. Paul0
St. Paul Highland Park1
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Byron1
Stewartville2
at  StewartvilleFINAL
White Bear Lake0
Stillwater Area5
at  StillwaterFINAL
Mahtomedi12
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
Watertown-Mayer0
Waconia4
at  WaconiaFINAL
St. Peter0
Waseca1
at  WasecaFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis Washburn5
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Roseville1
Woodbury0
at  WoodburyFINAL
Melrose1
Zimmerman9
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Rosemount4
Prior Lake2
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |