Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, October 1, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Anoka4
Park Center2
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Detroit Lakes6
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy3
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Roseville1
East Ridge2
at  East RidgeFINAL
Mesabi East Area1
Two Harbors13
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Schaeffer Academy1
Hiawatha Collegiate7
at FINAL
Brooklyn Center0
Hope Academy0
at F/OT
Spectrum1
Mounds Park Academy3
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Proctor0
Cloquet/Carlton2
at  CloquetFINAL
Lakeville South1
Burnsville1
at  BurnsvilleF/OT
Coon Rapids0
Centennial3
at  CentennialFINAL
Blaine0
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Stillwater Area0
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Lakeville North4
Eagan4
at  EaganF/OT
Melrose1
Little Falls4
at  Little FallsFINAL
Simley0
Mahtomedi2
at  MahtomediFINAL
Andover0
Maple Grove2
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Mounds View2
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Elk River0
Osseo0
at  OsseoF/OT
Totino-Grace2
Rogers1
at  RogersFINAL
Farmington0
Rosemount1
at  RosemountFINAL
Eastview0
Shakopee1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Henry Sibley0
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
New Life Academy0
St. Croix Prep3
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy1
St. Paul Central2
at  GriffinFINAL
Hill-Murray7
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
Mankato East0
Waconia5
at  WaconiaFINAL
Woodbury2
White Bear Lake3
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
Willmar0
at  WillmarFINAL
Concordia Academy5
Nova Classical Academy0
at -1FINAL
PACT Charter2
Jordan2
at F/OT
Apple Valley0
Prior Lake2
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Fergus Falls6
Rocori3
at  Cold SpringF/OT
Moorhead1
St. Michael-Albertville2
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Holy Family Catholic1
St. Peter2
at  St. PeterFINAL
New Ulm10
Worthington2
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Northfield2
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
Providence Academy3
Becker2
at  BeckerFINAL
Big Lake0
Delano0
at  DelanoF/OT
Duluth Denfeld0
Esko1
at  EskoFINAL
Marshall0
Fairmont Area6
at  FairmontFINAL
Mankato West7
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
North St. Paul0
Hastings6
at  HastingsFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa4
Lake City1
at  Lake CityFINAL
Tri-City United0
Mayer Lutheran10
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
St. Charles/L-A0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
at  PlainviewF/OT
Fridley2
Richfield3
at  RichfieldFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen0
St. Francis1
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Alexandria4
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Brainerd1
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Columbia Heights0
St. Croix Lutheran5
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Owatonna2
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL
St. John's Prep0
Zimmerman4
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Monticello5
Princeton2
at  PrincetonFINAL
Visitation5
Holy Angels1
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
St. Paul Academy1
Breck5
at  BreckFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |