Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Saturday, September 28, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Eau Claire North (WI)2
at  River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors Tournament
Proctor (A)2
Cook County (A)0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors Tournament
Silver Bay (B)2
Two Harbors (B)0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clayton (WI)0
Woodbury2
at  River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (A)0
Tri-City United (A)2
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament
Cleveland (B)2
New Richland-H-E-G (B)0
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Pool Play
West Central Area (A)0
Bertha-Hewitt (A)2
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Pool Play
Pillager (B)2
Parkers Prairie (B)0
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
Mankato Loyola0
Nicollet2
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
United South Central0
Sleepy Eye2
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Pool Play
South St. Paul (A)0
Monticello (A)2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Pool Play
Maranatha Christian (B)1
Visitation (B)2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Pool Play
Minneapolis Edison (C)1
St. Anthony Village (C)2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Pool Play
Providence Academy (D)2
Park Center (D)0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North Tournament
Chesterton Academy2
Minneapolis North0
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North Tournament
St. Paul Como Park2
Community of Peace Academy0
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - First Two Rounds
St. Louis Park2
Owatonna0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Battle Lake (A)0
Barnesville (A)2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - First Two Rounds
Edina2
Greenway1
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - First Two Rounds
Waconia2
Roseville0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - First Two Rounds
Osseo2
Legacy Christian0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Hawley (B)2
Breckenridge (B)0
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Aitkin (A)2
Mora (A)1
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Rush City (B)2
Kimball Area (B)1
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Onamia (C)2
Becker (C)1
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Carlton (D)2
Braham (D)0
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy - First Pools
Spectrum (A)0
Mounds Park Academy (A)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy - First Pools
St. Agnes (B)0
United Christian Academy (B)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Virginia (A)0
Centennial (A)2
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy - First Pools
Minneapolis Roosevelt (C)0
West Lutheran (C)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Holy Angels (B)2
Burnsville (B)1
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
North Branch (A)2
Tartan (A)0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Austin (A)0
Mankato East (A)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Decorah Tournament
Mabel-Canton2
South Winneshiek (IA)0
at  DecorahFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Hayfield (B)2
Southland (B)0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Rochester Lourdes (B)0
Rochester Century (B)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors Tournament
Proctor (A)2
Mesabi East (A)0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert (B)2
Silver Bay (B)0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury2
Osceola (WI)1
at  River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
Clayton (WI)0
at  River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian0
at Orange CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament
Fairmont (A)0
Tri-City United (A)2
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (B)1
Glencoe-Silver Lake (B)1
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Frazee (A)2
Win-E-Mac (A)1
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami (B)2
Crookston (B)0
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Aitkin (A)0
Hudson (WI) (A)2
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Hermantown (B)2
Kimball Area (B)0
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Becker (C)2
Irondale (C)0
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Braham (D)2
Upsala (D)0
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Chisago Lakes Area (A)2
Big Lake (A)0
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Henry Sibley (B)2
St. Francis (B)0
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Pool Play
Rothsay (A)0
Bertha-Hewitt (A)2
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Pool Play
Parkers Prairie (B)1
Hancock (B)1
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
United South Central0
Nicollet2
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
Sleepy Eye2
Cedar Mountain0
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Pool Play
St. Cloud Apollo (A)0
Monticello (A)2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Pool Play
Visitation (B)2
Hendricks (B)1
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Pool Play
Minneapolis Edison (C)2
Pine Island (C)1
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Pool Play
Delano (D)2
Providence Academy (D)1
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North Tournament
St. Paul Como Park2
Chesterton Academy0
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North Tournament
Community of Peace Academy2
Minneapolis North1
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - First Two Rounds
North St. Paul2
St. Paul Highland Park0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - First Two Rounds
Rosemount2
Blaine0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - First Two Rounds
St. Michael-Albertville2
Anoka0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - First Two Rounds
Kenyon-Wanamingo2
Faribault1
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian2
Unity Christian (IA)1
at Orange CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy - First Pools
PACT Charter (A)0
Mounds Park Academy (A)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy - First Pools
Math and Science Academy (B)0
United Christian Academy (B)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy - First Pools
Heritage Christian (C)0
West Lutheran (C)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Austin (A)0
Tartan (A)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Mankato East (A)0
North Branch (A)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Rochester Lourdes (B)2
Southland (B)0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Hayfield (B)0
Rochester Century (B)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors Tournament
Mesabi East (A)2
Cook County (A)1
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert (B)2
Two Harbors (B)0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury1
Eau Claire North (WI)2
at  River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
River Falls (WI)2
at  River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament
Fairmont (A)0
Central MN Christian (A)2
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament
New Richland-H-E-G (B)0
Glencoe-Silver Lake (B)2
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Frazee (A)0
Barnesville (A)2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Hawley (B)2
Crookston (B)0
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Hudson (WI) (A)2
Mora (A)0
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Hermantown (B)2
Rush City (B)1
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Irondale (C)2
Onamia (C)0
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Carlton (D)2
Upsala (D)0
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Big Lake (A)0
Centennial (A)2
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Holy Angels (B)2
Henry Sibley (B)1
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Decorah Tournament
Mabel-Canton2
Jesup (IA)0
at  DecorahFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy0
Minnehaha Academy3
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Pool Play
West Central Area (A)1
Rothsay (A)1
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Pool Play
Pillager (B)2
Hancock (B)0
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
Cedar Mountain0
Nicollet2
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
Mankato Loyola2
United South Central1
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Pool Play
South St. Paul (A)0
St. Cloud Apollo (A)2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Pool Play
Hendricks (B)2
Maranatha Christian (B)0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Pool Play
Pine Island (C)2
St. Anthony Village (C)0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Pool Play
Delano (D)2
Park Center (D)0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North Tournament
Community of Peace Academy0
Chesterton Academy2
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North Tournament
St. Paul Como Park2
Minneapolis North0
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - First Two Rounds
St. Louis Park2
Edina0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - First Two Rounds
Owatonna1
Greenway2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - First Two Rounds
Waconia1
Osseo2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - First Two Rounds
Roseville2
Legacy Christian0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy - First Pools
PACT Charter (A)2
Spectrum (A)1
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy - First Pools
Math and Science Academy (B)0
St. Agnes (B)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy - First Pools
Heritage Christian (C)1
Minneapolis Roosevelt (C)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Mankato East (A)0
Tartan (A)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Austin (A)0
North Branch (A)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Southland (B)0
Rochester Century (B)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors Tournament
Silver Bay (B2)0
Mesabi East (A2)2
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Hayfield (B)2
Rochester Lourdes (B)0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors Tournament
Cook County (A3)2
Two Harbors (B3)0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
Woodbury2
at  River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian0
Sioux Falls Christian (SD)2
at Orange CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Battle Lake (A)0
Win-E-Mac (A)2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Breckenridge (B)2
Fertile-Beltrami (B)0
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Chisago Lakes Area (A)2
Virginia (A)0
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Burnsville (B)2
St. Francis (B)0
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (A)0
Central MN Christian (A)2
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament
Cleveland (B)0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (B)2
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Brackets
Becker (C1)2
Hudson (WI) (A1)1
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Brackets
Irondale (C2)2
Aitkin (A2)0
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Brackets
Onamia (C3)1
Mora (A3)2
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Brackets
Parkers Prairie (B2)1
Bertha-Hewitt (A1)2
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Brackets
Pillager (B1)1
West Central Area (A2)2
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
Sleepy Eye0
Nicollet2
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
Mankato Loyola2
Cedar Mountain1
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - First Round
Monticello2
St. Anthony Village0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - First Round
Minneapolis Edison0
Delano2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - First Round
Visitation0
Providence Academy2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - First Round
Pine Island0
Hendricks2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - First Two Rounds
North St. Paul2
Rosemount0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - First Two Rounds
St. Paul Highland Park0
Blaine2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - First Two Rounds
St. Michael-Albertville2
Kenyon-Wanamingo1
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - First Two Rounds
Anoka0
Faribault2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Win-E-Mac (A)0
Barnesville (A)2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Hawley (B)2
Fertile-Beltrami (B)0
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Chisago Lakes Area (A)0
Centennial (A)2
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy - Final Pools
United Christian Academy (B1)0
Mounds Park Academy (A1)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy - Final Pools
St. Agnes (B2)1
PACT Charter (A2)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Holy Angels (B)2
St. Francis (B)1
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy - Final Pools
Math and Science Academy (B3)0
Spectrum (A3)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
North Branch (A1)2
Rochester Century (B1)1
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Hayfield (B2)0
Tartan (A2)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Rochester Lourdes (B3)0
Mankato East (A3)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Southland (B4)1
Austin (A4)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Decorah Tournament
Mabel-Canton2
Central Elkader (IA)0
at  DecorahFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert (B1)0
Proctor (A1)2
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury0
River Falls (WI)2
at  River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Osceola (WI)2
at  River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian1
at Orange CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Brackets
Carlton (D1)2
Hermantown (B1)0
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Brackets
Braham (D2)0
Rush City (B2)2
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Brackets
Upsala (D3)0
Kimball Area (B3)2
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament
Fairmont (A)1
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (A)1
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (B)2
New Richland-H-E-G (B)0
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Frazee (A)2
Battle Lake (A)0
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Breckenridge (B)2
Crookston (B)0
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Virginia (A)2
Big Lake (A)0
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Henry Sibley (B)2
Burnsville (B)0
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Decorah Tournament
Mabel-Canton2
MFL (IA)0
at  DecorahFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Brackets
Parkers Prairie (B2)1
Pillager (B1)2
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Brackets
Hancock (B3)2
Rothsay (A3)1
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
Sleepy Eye2
Mankato Loyola1
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
Cedar Mountain0
United South Central2
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Bronze
St. Cloud Apollo2
South St. Paul0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Bronze
Park Center2
Maranatha Christian1
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Gold & Silver
Pine Island2
St. Anthony Village1
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Gold & Silver
Visitation0
Minneapolis Edison2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Greenway1
Roseville2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Faribault1
Blaine2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Owatonna0
Legacy Christian2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - Final Two Rounds
St. Paul Highland Park1
Anoka2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Brackets
Hermantown (B1)0
Hudson (WI) (A1)2
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Brackets
Braham (D2)0
Aitkin (A2)2
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Brackets
Upsala (D3)0
Onamia (C3)2
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy - Final Pools
West Lutheran (C1)0
Mounds Park Academy (A1)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy - Final Pools
Minneapolis Roosevelt (C2)0
PACT Charter (A2)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy - Final Pools
Heritage Christian (C3)0
Spectrum (A3)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian0
at Orange CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead3
Fargo Shanley (ND)0
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament
Central MN Christian (A)2
Tri-City United (A)0
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament
Cleveland (B)0
Glencoe-Silver Lake (B)2
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Breckenridge (B2)0
Frazee (A2)2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami (B3)2
Win-E-Mac (A3)0
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Burnsville (B3)2
Virginia (A3)1
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
St. Francis (B4)2
Big Lake (A4)0
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Brackets
West Central Area (A2)0
Bertha-Hewitt (A1)2
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Bronze
St. Cloud Apollo2
Park Center1
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Bronze
South St. Paul1
Maranatha Christian2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Gold & Silver
Hendricks0
Monticello2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Gold & Silver
Delano0
Providence Academy2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - Final Two Rounds
St. Louis Park1
Osseo2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - Final Two Rounds
North St. Paul1
St. Michael-Albertville2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Edina2
Waconia0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Rosemount0
Kenyon-Wanamingo2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Brackets
Carlton (D1)2
Becker (C1)0
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Brackets
Irondale (C2)0
Rush City (B2)2
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Brackets
Kimball Area (B3)2
Mora (A3)0
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy - Final Pools
West Lutheran (C1)2
United Christian Academy (B1)0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy - Final Pools
Minneapolis Roosevelt (C2)2
St. Agnes (B2)0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy - Final Pools
Heritage Christian (C3)0
Math and Science Academy (B3)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Holy Angels (B1)0
Centennial (A1)2
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Henry Sibley (B2)2
Chisago Lakes Area (A2)1
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Decorah Tournament
Mabel-Canton2
Decorah-North Winneshiek (IA)0
at  DecorahFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament - Finals
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (B2)0
Central MN Christian (A1)3
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament - Finals
New Richland-H-E-G (B4)2
Fairmont (A3)0
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Hawley (B1)2
Barnesville (A1)1
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Gold & Silver
Minneapolis Edison0
Pine Island2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Roseville2
Blaine0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Greenway2
Faribault0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Legacy Christian2
Anoka0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Owatonna0
St. Paul Highland Park2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament - Finals
Glencoe-Silver Lake (B1)2
Tri-City United (A2)0
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament - Finals
Cleveland (B3)2
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (A4)0
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Decorah Tournament
Mabel-Canton2
Wapsie Valley (IA)1
at  DecorahFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Gold & Silver
Providence Academy2
Monticello0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Osseo1
St. Michael-Albertville2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - Final Two Rounds
St. Louis Park2
North St. Paul1
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Edina0
Kenyon-Wanamingo2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Waconia2
Rosemount0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament - Finals
Glencoe-Silver Lake (B1)2
Central MN Christian (A1)1
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament - Finals
New Richland-H-E-G (B4)0
Cleveland (B3)2
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf0
MO School for the Deaf0
at MO School for the DeafTBA
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |