Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, September 28, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Bemidji3
Duluth East2
at  Duluth EastF/OT
Rochester Lourdes0
Breck1
at  BreckFINAL
North Branch5
Spectrum1
at  SpectrumFINAL
Schaeffer Academy0
St. Charles/L-A1
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Anoka0
Champlin Park5
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Prior Lake5
St. Paul Como Park0
at  Como ParkFINAL
Fergus Falls0
Moorhead4
at  MoorheadFINAL
Delano2
Mayer Lutheran0
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Buffalo1
Minnetonka4
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Waconia3
Monticello2
at  MonticelloFINAL
St. Agnes0
Mounds Park Academy0
at  Mounds Park AcademyF/OT
Farmington3
Owatonna1
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Caledonia1
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Elk River0
Rogers3
at  RogersFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy2
St. Paul Highland Park2
at  Highland ParkF/OT
Winona Cotter1
Kasson-Mantorville0
at  KassonFINAL
Byron1
La Crescent-Hokah2
at  La CrescentFINAL
Waseca5
Mankato East4
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Henry Sibley0
Mounds View1
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Blake2
St. Paul Central1
at  GriffinFINAL
Providence Academy0
Southwest Christian8
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Irondale3
Tartan1
at  TartanFINAL
Willmar1
Watertown-Mayer4
at  WatertownFINAL
Lake City0
Winona8
at  WinonaFINAL
Faribault5
Worthington1
at  WorthingtonFINAL
South St. Paul1
Holy Angels2
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Rochester Century4
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Jordan0
Cannon Falls0
at  Cannon FallsF/OT
Eagan1
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Mesabi East Area0
Crookston2
at  CrookstonFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper1
DeLaSalle2
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm1
East Grand Forks8
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Hopkins1
Eden Prairie3
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Maranatha Christian0
Heritage Christian2
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Little Falls0
at  Little FallsFINAL
Andover6
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
Detroit Lakes1
Princeton2
at  PrincetonFINAL
Chaska1
Roseville0
at  RosevilleFINAL
Simley0
Visitation4
at  VisitationFINAL
Orono6
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
Minnehaha Academy1
at  Minnehaha AcademyF/OT
Hiawatha Collegiate0
North St. Paul1
at  North St. PaulFINAL
North Lakes Academy6
Nova Classical Academy0
at -1FINAL
Hermantown0
Cloquet/Carlton2
at  CloquetFINAL
Totino-Grace0
Maple Grove1
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area2
Duluth Marshall1
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville1
Edina1
at  Edina Braemar ParkF/OT
Coon Rapids2
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Rochester Mayo0
Northfield4
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Twin Cities Academy/Great River0
Trinity School9
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Hastings1
at  HastingsFINAL
Stillwater Area1
Lakeville North0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Minneapolis South0
Minneapolis Southwest5
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |