Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, September 26, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Pelican Rapids0
St. John's Prep4
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Southwest Christian4
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Two Harbors7
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
St. Agnes2
New Life Academy0
at  BielenbergFINAL
North Lakes Academy4
Spectrum1
at  SpectrumFINAL
St. Croix Prep1
Trinity School2
at  Trinity SchoolF/OT
St. Croix Lutheran5
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton4
Duluth Marshall3
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Maranatha Christian4
Concordia Academy1
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
Winona Cotter4
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Columbia Heights0
DeLaSalle6
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Mahtomedi2
Hastings2
at  HastingsF/OT
Esko1
Hermantown2
at  HermantownFINAL
Wayzata2
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
Jordan6
at FINAL
Zimmerman0
Little Falls4
at  Little FallsFINAL
Rochester Mayo2
Mankato East4
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
St. Anthony Village2
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
Buffalo0
St. Michael-Albertville1
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Willmar2
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
St. Cloud Tech0
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsF/OT
Hill-Murray5
Simley1
at  SimleyFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest1
St. Louis Park0
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Minneapolis Henry0
Minneapolis Washburn8
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Proctor2
Duluth Denfeld3
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
St. Francis0
Monticello2
at  MonticelloFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area1
North Branch1
at  North BranchF/OT
Cristo Rey Jesuit5
Nova Classical Academy0
at -1FINAL
Big Lake2
Cambridge-Isanti3
at  CambridgeFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
St. Peter4
at  St. PeterFINAL
Bemidji0
Moorhead6
at  MoorheadFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Park Center0
Andover14
at  AndoverFINAL
Spring Lake Park1
Anoka0
at  AnokaF/OT
Rosemount4
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Champlin Park4
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Centennial5
Blaine2
at  BlaineFINAL
Minnehaha Academy2
Blake3
at  BlakeFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson2
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo1
Brainerd10
at  BrainerdFINAL
Prior Lake3
Burnsville0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Dover-Eyota2
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Chaska1
Chanhassen0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Rogers1
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
White Bear Lake1
East Ridge0
at  East RidgeFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt7
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Maple Grove4
Elk River1
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Shakopee0
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonF/OT
Waconia6
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at  GlencoeFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm0
Grand Rapids5
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Holy Family Catholic1
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Roseville4
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Stewartville2
Kasson-Mantorville0
at  KassonFINAL
Eastview0
Lakeville North1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Eagan0
Lakeville South1
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Northfield1
Mankato West3
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Eden Prairie0
Minnetonka1
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Watertown-Mayer5
Mound Westonka0
at  MoundFINAL
Forest Lake0
Mounds View8
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Rockford1
New Prague3
at  New PragueFINAL
Tartan1
North St. Paul2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Delano0
Orono2
at  OronoFINAL
Faribault0
Owatonna8
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Stillwater Area6
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Cannon Falls2
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Becker0
Princeton0
at  PrincetonF/OT
Austin2
Red Wing1
at  Red WingFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Byron0
Rochester Lourdes3
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah2
St. Charles/L-A0
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Osseo0
Totino-Grace1
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall2
Woodbury0
at  WoodburyFINAL
New Ulm4
Marshall0
at  MarshallFINAL
Breck1
Holy Angels3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |