Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, September 24, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
High School for the Recording Arts0
Lakes International Language Academy3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy0
Avail Academy3
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy0
Mounds Park Academy3
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy1
St. Paul Humboldt3
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation0
St. Croix Lutheran3
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall0
Ely3
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka1
St. Francis3
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers1
Blaine3
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy3
Blake0
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy0
Breck3
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids3
Park Center2
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove1
Osseo3
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina3
Buffalo1
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville3
Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska1
Hopkins3
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka1
Wayzata3
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic0
Southwest Christian3
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America0
Watertown-Mayer3
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo3
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia0
New Prague3
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield3
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran3
Hutchinson2
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia3
Isle0
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West3
Austin1
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna3
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East0
Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield0
Holy Angels3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park3
St. Paul Harding1
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper3
St. Paul Como Park2
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls3
Deer River0
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central3
Mahtomedi1
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East2
Chisholm3
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway3
Eveleth-Gilbert0
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area0
New London-Spicer3
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville0
Royalton3
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins3
Litchfield2
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake3
Dassel-Cokato1
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings3
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock3
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul0
Henry Sibley3
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge0
Legacy Christian3
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity3
Heritage Christian1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum3
PACT Charter1
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran3
North Lakes Academy0
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee0
Barnesville3
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
Lake of the Woods1
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn3
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison2
Minneapolis South3
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls0
Alexandria3
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis Southwest3
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights3
Minneapolis North1
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori0
Brainerd3
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar3
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake2
Cambridge-Isanti3
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch3
Princeton0
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello3
Becker0
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City1
Aitkin3
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood3
Bigfork0
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake3
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville0
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North0
Shakopee3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount1
Eastview3
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley0
Lakeville South3
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral0
Annandale3
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford3
Tri-City United0
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis1
Upsala3
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prairie Seeds Academy3
MN Academy for the Deaf2
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson3
Concordia Academy1
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River1
Math and Science Academy3
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka1
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury3
Roseville2
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge3
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove3
White Bear Lake2
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake0
Stillwater Area3
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale1
Mounds View3
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry0
Carlton3
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield2
Wabasso3
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
New Ulm Cathedral2
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
Cedar Mountain0
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's3
Sleepy Eye0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay3
Lakeview Christian0
at  Lakeview ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
South Ridge3
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum3
Moose Lake-Willow River1
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko3
Cloquet0
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids3
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia1
Hermantown3
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood3
Ashby0
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville3
Battle Lake0
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie3
Rothsay1
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West0
Central MN Christian3
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY3
Lac qui Parle Valley0
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East0
Canby3
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle3
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley1
St. Anthony Village3
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall3
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford3
Pierz1
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
Albany3
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston1
Rushford-Peterson3
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura2
Fillmore Central3
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter3
Schaeffer Academy0
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area3
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD1
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson0
Melrose3
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo0
Sauk Centre3
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake0
Cass Lake-Bena3
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham0
Pequot Lakes3
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck3
Northland1
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton0
Little Falls3
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton3
Hayfield1
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie2
New Richland-H-E-G3
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central3
Hills-Beaver Creek2
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian3
Southwest MN Christian0
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth0
Murray County Central3
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda3
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon1
Climax/Fisher3
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley0
Ada-Borup3
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston3
Mahnomen/Waubun0
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes0
Kasson-Mantorville3
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City2
Byron3
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
Stewartville3
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton3
Kingsland0
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro3
Spring Grove0
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter3
St. James Area0
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area1
Jackson County Central3
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie0
Braham3
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central0
Rush City3
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis3
Laporte0
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson0
Pine City3
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus3
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau3
Warroad0
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla1
Sacred Heart3
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central3
Red Lake Falls1
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
Stephen-Argyle3
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central3
Northern Freeze0
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
Alden-Conger3
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West3
Mankato Loyola1
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia0
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T3
at  NorthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair3
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg3
Dawson-Boyd2
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota3
Lakeview0
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
West Central Area0
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
Ortonville0
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston0
Hawley3
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton0
Moorhead3
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls0
Park Rapids Area3
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks0
Detroit Lakes3
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington1
Luverne3
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca3
Fairmont0
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge0
Henning3
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area0
New Ulm3
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H0
New York Mills3
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids1
Sebeka3
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager1
Staples-Motley3
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |