Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, September 24, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Proctor1
Two Harbors2
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Pelican Rapids2
Crookston6
at  CrookstonFINAL
Esko12
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
Maranatha Christian2
New Life Academy0
at  BielenbergFINAL
Nova Classical Academy0
Trinity School9
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Hope Academy2
St. Paul Harding1
at  BakkenFINAL
Chesterton Academy9
Minneapolis Henry1
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Breck4
St. Paul Academy0
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Bloomington Jefferson1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Grand Rapids0
Cloquet/Carlton6
at  CloquetFINAL
St. Louis Park1
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Edina7
Buffalo0
at  BuffaloFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy2
Chaska4
at  ChaskaFINAL
Hutchinson0
Delano3
at  DelanoFINAL
Burnsville3
Eagan1
at  EaganFINAL
Rosemount3
Eastview0
at  EastviewFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville0
Eden Prairie3
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Prior Lake0
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonF/OT
Park of Cottage Grove1
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Holy Family Catholic8
at  VictoriaFINAL
Apple Valley0
Lakeville South2
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Fairmont Area4
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Orono4
Rockford0
at  RockfordFINAL
Mounds View1
Roseville2
at  RosevilleFINAL
Alexandria5
Sartell-St. Stephen1
at  SartellFINAL
Lakeville North2
Shakopee0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Melrose3
St. John's Prep3
at  St. John's UniversityF/OT
Woodbury0
Stillwater Area3
at  StillwaterFINAL
Mound Westonka1
Waconia7
at  WaconiaFINAL
Minnetonka3
Wayzata0
at  WayzataFINAL
Irondale0
White Bear Lake6
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Brooklyn Center12
Lincoln International0
at -1FINAL
Chisago Lakes Area2
Big Lake1
at  Big LakeFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt4
Hiawatha Collegiate1
at FINAL
Fridley1
St. Anthony Village4
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Owatonna2
Austin1
at  AustinF/OT
Monticello9
Becker0
at  BeckerFINAL
Rocori0
Brainerd10
at  BrainerdFINAL
East Grand Forks1
Detroit Lakes0
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy2
Fergus Falls5
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Winona Cotter4
La Crescent-Hokah0
at  La CrescentFINAL
Dover-Eyota1
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
at  PlainviewFINAL
Mankato West3
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Caledonia0
St. Charles/L-A4
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Willmar2
St. Cloud Apollo2
at  St. Cloud ApolloF/OT
Little Falls2
St. Cloud Cathedral1
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyF/OT
New Prague2
Watertown-Mayer0
at  WatertownFINAL
Worthington2
Marshall6
at  MarshallFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |