Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, September 21, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Chanhassen2
Prior Lake2
at  Prior LakeF/OT
Shakopee5
Holy Family Catholic0
at  VictoriaFINAL
Eden Prairie0
Edina3
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton0
Henry Sibley1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair2
Hope Academy0
at FINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
Jordan3
at FINAL
Fridley4
Spectrum2
at  SpectrumFINAL
DeLaSalle5
Waconia1
at  WaconiaFINAL
St. Paul Johnson0
St. Paul Washington7
at  WashingtonFINAL
Burnsville2
Chaska2
at  ChaskaF/OT
Chisago Lakes Area3
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Mound Westonka2
New Ulm3
at  New UlmFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
Faribault7
at  FaribaultFINAL
North Branch2
Proctor3
at  ProctorFINAL
Apple Valley0
Duluth East2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
Hiawatha Collegiate0
at FINAL
Little Falls1
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Mankato West2
Mankato East1
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Hopkins0
Minnetonka5
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
St. Peter0
Northfield2
at  NorthfieldFINAL
North St. Paul0
Osseo2
at  OsseoFINAL
Forest Lake3
Princeton1
at  PrincetonFINAL
Minnehaha Academy3
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester John MarshallF/OT
Wayzata0
St. Michael-Albertville1
at  St. MichaelFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo0
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Irondale0
St. Paul Academy1
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville2
Winona2
at  WinonaF/OT
Worthington0
Albert Lea13
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall1
Andover4
at  AndoverFINAL
Tartan0
Byron6
at  ByronFINAL
Lake City1
Caledonia2
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Fergus Falls0
Detroit Lakes3
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest1
Eagan0
at  EaganFINAL
Buffalo3
Elk River2
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen1
Moorhead8
at  MoorheadFINAL
Lakeville South4
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Mahtomedi2
Woodbury1
at  WoodburyFINAL
Rochester Lourdes2
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
East Grand Forks0
at  East Grand ForksF/OT
Tri-City United1
St. Paul Johnson3
at  JohnsonFINAL
Southwest Christian1
Mayer Lutheran0
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Coon Rapids1
St. Francis2
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Brainerd4
Bemidji1
at  BemidjiFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson0
Breck3
at  BreckFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Esko0
at  EskoFINAL
Park Center3
Totino-Grace4
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
White Bear Lake5
Spring Lake Park1
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Concordia Academy0
St. Croix Prep7
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Holy Angels0
Minneapolis Washburn2
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |