Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Friday, September 20, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Westbrook-Walnut Grove0
Red Rock Central3
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Round 1
Minneota (A)1
BOLD (A)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Round 1
Kenyon-Wanamingo (B)2
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (B)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Round 1
Mayer Lutheran (C)2
Lake of the Woods (C)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Round 1
Medford (D)2
Cleveland (D)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Round 1
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (E)2
Wabasha-Kellogg (E)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Round 1
Mabel-Canton (F)2
Wabasso (F)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Round 1
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
Carlton2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Round 1
Bethlehem Academy (A)0
BOLD (A)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Round 1
MACCRAY (B)2
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (B)0
at  BurnsvilleF/10
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Round 1
Canby (C)2
Lake of the Woods (C)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Round 1
Fosston (D)2
Cleveland (D)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Round 1
New Life Academy (E)2
Wabasha-Kellogg (E)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Round 1
Barnesville (F)2
Wabasso (F)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Round 1
Henning0
Kittson County Central2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Invite - 1st Rounds
Northfield2
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Invite - 1st Rounds
Eden Prairie0
East Ridge2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Invite - 1st Rounds
Lakeville South2
Stillwater Area1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Invite - 1st Rounds
Prior Lake0
Wayzata2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy0
United Christian Academy3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Round 1
Bethlehem Academy (A)0
Minneota (A)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Round 1
MACCRAY (B)2
Kenyon-Wanamingo (B)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Round 1
Canby (C)0
Mayer Lutheran (C)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Round 1
Fosston (D)0
Medford (D)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Round 1
New Life Academy (E)0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (E)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Round 1
Mabel-Canton (F)2
Barnesville (F)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Round 1
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton2
Henning0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit3
Hiawatha Collegiate0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Invite - 1st Rounds
Shakopee1
Moorhead2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Invite - 1st Rounds
Chaska1
Lakeville North2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Invite - 1st Rounds
Hopkins0
Marshall2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Invite - 1st Rounds
New Prague0
Eagan2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy3
Trinity School0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter3
Prairie Seeds Academy0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Round 1
Concordia Academy (A)2
Jordan (A)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Round 1
Kasson-Mantorville (B)2
Park Rapids Area (B)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Round 1
Belle Plaine (C)2
Byron (C)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Round 1
Southwest Christian (D)2
Jackson County Central (D)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Round 1
Watertown-Mayer (E)2
Lewiston-Altura (E)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Round 1
Pequot Lakes (F)2
Nova Classical Academy (F)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Round 1
Kittson County Central1
Carlton2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy3
Math and Science Academy2
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Invite - 1st Rounds
Northfield2
East Ridge0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Invite - 1st Rounds
Eden Prairie2
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Invite - 1st Rounds
Lakeville South0
Wayzata2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Invite - 1st Rounds
Stillwater Area0
Prior Lake2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Round 1
Cannon Falls (A)1
Jordan (A)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Round 1
Windom Area (B)1
Park Rapids Area (B)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Round 1
Belle Plaine (C)2
Totino-Grace (C)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Round 1
Maple Lake (D)0
Jackson County Central (D)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Round 1
Holy Angels (E)2
Lewiston-Altura (E)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Round 1
Norwood-Young America (F)2
Nova Classical Academy (F)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Invite - 1st Rounds
Moorhead1
Lakeville North2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Invite - 1st Rounds
Shakopee2
Chaska0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Invite - 1st Rounds
Marshall1
Eagan2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Invite - 1st Rounds
Hopkins0
New Prague2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Round 1
Concordia Academy (A)2
Cannon Falls (A)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Round 1
Kasson-Mantorville (B)2
Windom Area (B)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Round 1
Totino-Grace (C)2
Byron (C)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Round 1
Southwest Christian (D)2
Maple Lake (D)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Round 1
Watertown-Mayer (E)2
Holy Angels (E)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Round 1
Pequot Lakes (F)1
Norwood-Young America (F)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |