Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Friday, September 20, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect Semi | Sect Final | State QTR | State Semi | Prep Bowl XXXVIII
United North Central8
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley0
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park22
St. Paul Johnson52
at  BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake21
Park Center13
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights0
Fridley56
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central0
Minneapolis Southwest40
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield8
Caledonia41
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown30
Duluth Denfeld8
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton47
Thief River Falls0
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake0
Staples-Motley57
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial19
Totino-Grace27
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury42
Stillwater Area14
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria43
Willmar13
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central24
Park Christian7
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East21
Belle Plaine36
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice14
St. Cloud Tech44
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings17
Tartan24
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman42
Milaca0
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd32
MACCRAY6
at  MaynardFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg0
Hayfield19
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range0
South Ridge52
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany49
Foley7
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper41
Holy Angels34
at  Holy AngelsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Fairmont41
Tri-City United0
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River20
Braham12
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle21
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial12
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop56
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork14
Hill City/Northland20
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood0
Lake of the Woods36
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt20
St. Paul Harding13
at  BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center20
Academy Force28
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte16
Blackduck52
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park49
St. Louis Park14
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G18
Martin County West28
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson21
Benilde-St. Margaret's48
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown21
St. Clair/Loyola0
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek7
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley20
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area46
St. James Area6
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo0
Hutchinson76
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County47
Cass Lake-Bena6
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye8
Springfield55
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer7
Litchfield54
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West40
New Prague35
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson14
Browerville/Eagle Valley36
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne38
Norwood-Young America8
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa6
Royalton28
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum22
St. Croix Lutheran28
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City36
Hinckley-Finlayson14
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie14
Shakopee6
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/G-E6
Mayer Lutheran44
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz47
Holdingford0
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm8
East Central38
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis48
Kimball Area8
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely14
Cook County20
at  Grand MaraisF/OT
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn49
Minneapolis South14
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy8
Brandon/Evansville46
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis Henry34
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora44
Esko36
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka21
Bloomington Kennedy6
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet50
Hibbing14
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck40
Minneapolis Roosevelt6
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton40
Canby12
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie20
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle13
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral0
Princeton20
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert13
Mesabi East44
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes17
Detroit Lakes54
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East35
Byron28
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton/Wrenshall27
Isle8
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy9
St. Agnes7
at  SeaFoam StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville18
Wayzata28
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island17
Zumbrota-Mazeppa22
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis50
Clearbrook-Gonvick10
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl12
North Central38
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter0
Rushford-Peterson60
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville28
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry0
Silver Bay15
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead14
Brainerd13
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton22
LeRoy-Ostrander61
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie27
Goodhue6
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing13
Lake City58
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla20
Northern Freeze0
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers42
Buffalo14
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City22
Crosby-Ironton36
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area8
Blue Earth Area61
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton20
Cleveland7
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow49
Lanesboro24
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine7
Maple Grove17
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic0
Glencoe-Silver Lake37
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston52
Lyle-Pacelli20
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca42
Jordan39
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford35
Bethlehem Academy12
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan0
Anoka40
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale42
Little Falls7
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall41
St. Peter12
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson8
Maple River40
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker48
Big Lake7
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello20
St. Francis21
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor16
Cromwell-Wright Area13
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman6
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's23
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston0
Barnesville57
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale0
Coon Rapids38
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham44
Fergus Falls6
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso12
New Ulm Cathedral6
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview22
Yellow Medicine East8
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD49
Sauk Centre0
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo0
Champlin Park24
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose7
Paynesville Area42
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek20
Mountain Lake Area40
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central49
Redwood Valley12
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge35
Otter Tail Central8
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland18
Spring Grove46
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee41
Bagley7
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley7
Minneota42
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart36
Cedar Mountain12
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo0
Minnewaska Area17
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall25
Northfield13
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg6
Upsala/Swanville Area22
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton6
Adrian20
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori27
Delano7
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault28
Albert Lea24
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
Rockford15
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount48
Farmington21
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins14
Maple Lake17
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids6
Mahnomen/Waubun28
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods30
Barnum12
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus27
Fosston8
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac16
Fertile-Beltrami8
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids30
Proctor3
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo21
Randolph32
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville20
Bertha-Hewitt42
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia0
Ogilvie52
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors20
Virginia8
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono14
Waconia7
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon27
New York Mills43
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River20
Aitkin0
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin13
Rochester Century42
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm26
Worthington22
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna31
Rochester Mayo14
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji41
Sartell-St. Stephen6
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock42
Verndale6
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray0
Simley27
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls14
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin56
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview7
Lakeville South14
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
SMB28
Providence Academy6
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup36
Underwood6
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville24
Winona34
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton34
Dover-Eyota20
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi17
South St. Paul20
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville19
Lakeville North55
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager22
West Central Area/Ashby28
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda42
Edgerton28
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley0
St. Thomas Academy28
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West42
Madelia7
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove34
Henry Sibley7
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central32
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity14
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura14
Fillmore Central0
at  HarmonyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove14
Nicollet43
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River34
Andover28
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross60
Rothsay6
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong32
Chaska14
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins13
Chanhassen10
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake27
Edina24
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville36
St. Charles22
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville13
East Ridge42
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta33
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City13
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East36
North Branch16
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato20
New London-Spicer26
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View17
Minnetonka16
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area48
Cambridge-Isanti16
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake13
Cretin-Derham Hall28
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2020 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets