Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Thursday, September 19, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minneapolis North3
Minnesota Transitions Charter0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy3
Community of Peace Academy0
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River3
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture0
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake0
Mounds Park Academy3
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy1
Math and Science Academy3
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep0
Concordia Academy3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
Cherry3
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine3
Anoka0
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove3
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center0
Totino-Grace3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers2
Elk River3
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial2
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Osseo3
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park0
Andover3
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy3
Breck0
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo0
Eden Prairie3
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville3
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina0
Wayzata3
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson3
Holy Family Catholic1
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield3
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer3
Rockford0
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka0
Litchfield3
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East3
Owatonna0
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Annandale3
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century0
Mankato West3
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer3
Dassel-Cokato1
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano1
Orono3
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center0
Richfield3
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River1
Hill City3
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central3
St. Paul Johnson1
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls1
Littlefork-Big Falls3
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington0
St. Paul Harding3
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji3
Grand Rapids2
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park3
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing0
Virginia3
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork0
Chisholm3
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
Mesabi East3
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi3
South St. Paul0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings0
Tartan3
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley3
Henry Sibley1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul3
Hill-Murray0
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian0
Legacy Christian3
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity1
West Lutheran3
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy0
Spectrum3
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter3
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge0
at  International School of MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge2
Barnesville3
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick1
Lake of the Woods3
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad0
Goodridge/Grygla3
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prairie Seeds Academy0
Lakes International Language Academy3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods0
Ely3
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest3
Minneapolis South2
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
High School for the Recording Arts0
Minneapolis Edison3
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar3
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd3
Alexandria1
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo1
Rocori3
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen3
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker3
Chisago Lakes Area0
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake0
North Branch3
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis3
Princeton1
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti3
Monticello2
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview3
Burnsville1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan0
Southwest Christian3
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson1
Mayer Lutheran3
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United0
Norwood-Young America3
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East0
Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala3
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville1
Onamia3
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School0
Maranatha Christian3
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
St. Agnes3
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy1
Nova Classical Academy3
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson3
St. Louis Park2
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper3
Bloomington Kennedy2
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen1
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View1
Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area0
Woodbury3
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall3
Irondale2
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake0
East Ridge3
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor3
Ashland (WI)1
at  AshlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso3
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's2
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
Springfield3
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
Sleepy Eye0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors0
Cook County3
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton3
McGregor0
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum0
Esko3
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall0
Cromwell-Wright3
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge3
Moose Lake-Willow River0
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway3
Cloquet1
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown3
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay0
Duluth Marshall3
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake3
Underwood2
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East0
MACCRAY3
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby3
Renville County West0
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
Lac qui Parle Valley0
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota3
Dawson-Boyd0
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Winona3
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault3
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle3
Visitation0
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights0
Fridley3
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
Paynesville Area1
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
Kimball Area0
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins0
Maple Lake3
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton3
Holdingford0
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah0
Caledonia3
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter3
Chatfield2
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
St. Charles0
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota0
Southland3
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
Benson1
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre3
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose3
Montevideo0
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
Cass Lake-Bena0
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis3
Blackduck1
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian3
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz0
Little Falls3
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley3
Milaca0
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River0
Medford3
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany3
St. Cloud Cathedral0
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
Blooming Prairie0
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora3
Zimmerman0
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy3
New Richland-H-E-G0
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield3
United South Central0
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove3
Edgerton0
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian1
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda3
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek1
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey3
at  ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central1
Red Rock Central3
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall3
Brookings (SD)0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley0
Park Christian3
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac3
Lake Park-Audubon0
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun3
NCE/U-H0
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami1
Fosston3
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup3
Climax/Fisher0
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville3
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island0
Byron3
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue3
Rochester Lourdes0
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo2
Cannon Falls3
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area2
Redwood Valley3
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy3
Glenville-Emmons0
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander3
Lyle/Austin Pacelli2
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph0
Grand Meadow3
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland1
Spring Grove3
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston0
Mabel-Canton3
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher0
Laporte3
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central3
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham2
Pine City3
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls0
Kittson County Central3
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle0
Sacred Heart3
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet0
St. Clair3
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton3
Martin County West2
at  TrimontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger0
Cleveland3
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola3
Madelia2
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T3
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview3
Central MN Christian1
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area0
Hancock3
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
Ortonville0
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids0
Perham3
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee3
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton2
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area3
Staples-Motley1
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes3
Aitkin0
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton0
Detroit Lakes3
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sioux Falls Christian (SD)3
Jackson County Central1
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area3
Luverne1
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area3
Fairmont0
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca1
New Ulm3
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga1
Bertha-Hewitt3
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning2
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager0
New York Mills3
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka1
Verndale3
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby0
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Fergus Falls7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Ellsworth0
Forest Ridge0
at TBA7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |