Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, September 19, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Jordan0
Southwest Christian5
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
PACT Charter6
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
St. Paul Johnson3
Twin Cities Academy/Great River2
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
Columbia Heights0
Fridley3
at  FridleyFINAL
Grand Rapids5
Hibbing/Chisholm0
at  HibbingFINAL
Pelican Rapids1
Melrose10
at  MelroseFINAL
Schaeffer Academy0
Mounds Park Academy2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Hermantown1
Two Harbors0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
DeLaSalle1
Visitation1
at  VisitationF/OT
Rochester Lourdes7
Cannon Falls0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
New Life Academy3
Concordia Academy2
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
St. Charles/L-A0
Winona Cotter2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Buffalo0
Eden Prairie5
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Spectrum6
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge0
at  International School of MNFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville0
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsF/OT
St. John's Prep0
Little Falls9
at  Little FallsFINAL
Marshall4
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Mahtomedi10
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen1
St. Cloud Tech2
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Lake City0
Stewartville8
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Edina3
Wayzata0
at  WayzataFINAL
St. Paul Academy0
Minnehaha Academy2
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran0
Holy Angels3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
St. Francis5
Big Lake0
at  Big LakeFINAL
Duluth Denfeld0
Duluth East1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
St. Croix Prep7
Nova Classical Academy0
at -1FINAL
St. Cloud Apollo0
Rocori2
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Princeton0
Chisago Lakes Area1
at  LindstromFINAL
Crookston0
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy9
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
St. Agnes0
Maranatha Christian0
at  Noble Sports ParkF/OT
Monticello5
North Branch0
at  North BranchFINAL
Providence Academy2
St. Anthony Village3
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Peter6
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Waseca2
New Ulm6
at  New UlmFINAL
Brainerd6
Alexandria0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Burnsville0
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Faribault2
Austin4
at  AustinFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti4
Becker2
at  BeckerFINAL
Chanhassen0
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Rogers1
Blaine6
at  BlaineFINAL
Hill-Murray2
Blake0
at  BlakeFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper3
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Anoka0
Centennial4
at  CentennialFINAL
Totino-Grace1
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Trinity School1
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
at  Cristo Rey JesuitF/OT
Holy Family Catholic2
Delano1
at  DelanoFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah0
Dover-Eyota4
at  EyotaFINAL
Bemidji0
East Grand Forks1
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Stillwater Area1
East Ridge2
at  East RidgeF/OT
Lakeville South2
Eastview0
at  EastviewFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn8
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Duluth Marshall2
Esko1
at  EskoFINAL
Eagan1
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Willmar7
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Roseville6
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Chaska0
Hastings1
at  HastingsFINAL
Tartan0
Henry Sibley2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Rockford2
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall9
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Maple Grove4
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Detroit Lakes1
Moorhead6
at  MoorheadFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
Mound Westonka8
at  MoundFINAL
White Bear Lake1
Mounds View0
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis South4
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Waconia1
New Prague0
at  New PragueFINAL
Albert Lea0
Northfield2
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Watertown-Mayer0
Orono2
at  OronoFINAL
Coon Rapids3
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
Woodbury1
Park of Cottage Grove1
at  Cottage GroveF/OT
Elk River7
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest11
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville2
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Red Wing2
at  Red WingFINAL
Mankato East0
Rochester Century2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Owatonna2
Rochester Mayo1
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Lakeville North3
Rosemount2
at  RosemountFINAL
South St. Paul3
Simley1
at  SimleyFINAL
Andover8
Spring Lake Park0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Zimmerman2
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson0
St. Louis Park3
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Shakopee2
Prior Lake1
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton5
Proctor1
at  ProctorFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |