Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, September 17, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Twin Cities Academy/Great River3
Community of Peace Academy1
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hiawatha Collegiate1
Liberty Classical Academy3
at  Edgerton GymFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield0
St. Croix Lutheran3
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian0
Concordia Academy3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park3
Maple Grove0
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo3
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck1
St. Paul Academy3
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake0
Minnehaha Academy3
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy3
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins0
Minnetonka3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie3
Edina0
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata3
St. Michael-Albertville2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Faribault3
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna1
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing0
Northfield3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka3
Delano0
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona3
Austin2
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic0
Dassel-Cokato3
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall2
Mankato East3
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods0
Cherry3
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway3
Aitkin0
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Hibbing3
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
Chisholm3
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding1
St. Paul Central3
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely3
International Falls0
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson0
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River0
Mesabi East3
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt3
St. Paul Washington1
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford3
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake2
Annandale3
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area3
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart1
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville3
Mahtomedi0
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy3
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
Hancock0
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum3
West Lutheran0
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity3
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian3
North Lakes Academy0
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods3
Cass Lake-Bena0
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry3
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest3
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech0
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South3
Minneapolis North0
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead3
Alexandria2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori1
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls0
Brainerd3
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo2
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley3
Chisago Lakes Area0
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids0
North Branch3
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono0
Monticello3
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti2
Becker3
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin1
Floodwood3
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City3
Littlefork-Big Falls1
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork0
Cromwell-Wright3
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany1
New London-Spicer3
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley0
Farmington3
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee1
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South3
Rosemount0
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North3
Prior Lake0
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G1
LeSueur-Henderson3
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan3
Sibley East0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy1
Avail Academy3
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes0
Nova Classical Academy3
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy1
United Christian Academy3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy3
St. Croix Prep0
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School3
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
High School for the Recording Arts0
Kaleidoscope Charter3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park0
Chaska3
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area3
Roseville0
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake2
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale3
White Bear Lake1
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury3
Mounds View0
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield3
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's2
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown3
Superior (WI)0
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range3
Lakeview Christian0
at  Lakeview ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye1
New Ulm Cathedral3
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay1
South Ridge3
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor3
Northland1
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East0
Proctor3
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet3
Virginia1
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall0
Esko3
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids1
St. Francis3
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka0
Centennial3
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace3
Spring Lake Park0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover3
Blaine1
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River3
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian0
Minneota3
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West0
Lakeview3
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley3
Yellow Medicine East1
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie3
Ashby0
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY0
Canby3
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Brandon/Evansville3
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley3
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels3
St. Anthony Village0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation3
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton3
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford3
Upsala1
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins3
Osakis0
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield3
Kimball Area0
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg3
Dover-Eyota0
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central3
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield1
Lewiston-Altura3
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles3
La Crescent-Hokah0
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson1
Winona Cotter3
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia3
Southland0
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo0
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson1
Minnewaska Area3
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
Melrose3
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD0
Sauk Centre3
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck3
Northome/Kelliher0
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman1
Crosby-Ironton3
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
Bethlehem Academy0
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral3
Pierz0
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central0
Alden-Conger3
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora3
Moose Lake-Willow River0
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford3
Hayfield0
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth0
Adrian3
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey3
Southwest MN Christian0
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central3
Edgerton0
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon3
Bagley1
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup3
NCE/U-H1
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau0
Fosston3
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian3
Win-E-Mac1
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron0
Kasson-Mantorville3
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton2
Lake City3
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes0
Cannon Falls3
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue3
Pine Island0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton3
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson2
Redwood Valley3
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area0
St. James Area3
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central0
Windom Area3
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow3
Schaeffer Academy0
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro3
Kingsland0
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall3
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander1
Randolph3
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove3
Houston0
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
Laporte0
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls0
Thief River Falls3
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle0
Kittson County Central3
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart3
Red Lake County Central0
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham0
Rush City3
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
Northern Freeze3
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia3
East Central0
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson3
Ogilvie1
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair3
Martin County West0
at  TrimontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola0
Cleveland3
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet3
Madelia1
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville3
West Central Area2
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area3
Perham1
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville3
Underwood1
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton2
Hawley3
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross0
Breckenridge3
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami3
Mahnomen/Waubun0
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter3
Waseca2
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm3
Fairmont0
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis1
Verndale3
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes0
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning3
Battle Lake0
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga3
Pelican Rapids1
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1
Pillager3
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt1
Frazee3
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle0
Pine City3
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |