Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, September 17, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Southwest Christian1
Mounds Park Academy0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
Pelican Rapids6
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
New Life Academy1
Trinity School2
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Minneapolis South3
Bloomington Kennedy2
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
PACT Charter8
Chesterton Academy2
at -1FINAL
Lincoln International0
Minneapolis Roosevelt12
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Tartan0
Bloomington Jefferson2
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville2
St. Paul Academy1
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Andover2
Anoka0
at  AnokaFINAL
Elk River4
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Eastview1
Burnsville1
at  BurnsvilleF/OT
Rogers2
Centennial6
at  CentennialFINAL
Caledonia0
Winona Cotter4
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Mounds View4
Cretin-Derham Hall5
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Shakopee1
Eagan1
at  EaganF/OT
Hopkins0
Edina3
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Apple Valley0
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Mahtomedi3
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
North Lakes Academy12
Hiawatha Collegiate2
at FINAL
South St. Paul0
Hill-Murray3
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Northfield1
Mankato East1
at  Mankato KennedyF/OT
Blaine2
Maple Grove6
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Holy Family Catholic5
Mound Westonka3
at  MoundFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
North St. Paul6
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Champlin Park2
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
Spring Lake Park7
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Delano1
Rockford0
at  RockfordFINAL
Lakeville South0
Rosemount2
at  RosemountFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove1
Roseville1
at  RosevilleF/OT
Rocori1
Sartell-St. Stephen6
at  SartellFINAL
Hastings2
Simley1
at  SimleyFINAL
St. John's Prep1
St. Cloud Cathedral9
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Irondale0
Stillwater Area3
at  StillwaterFINAL
Coon Rapids0
Totino-Grace1
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Orono1
Waconia1
at  WaconiaF/OT
St. Paul Highland Park3
St. Paul Washington0
at  WashingtonFINAL
Forest Lake0
White Bear Lake10
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest1
Minnehaha Academy2
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Lakeville North0
Prior Lake1
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
Chisago Lakes Area9
at  LindstromFINAL
Nova Classical Academy0
Maranatha Christian10
at  Noble Sports ParkFINAL
Big Lake0
Monticello5
at  MonticelloFINAL
Becker1
North Branch2
at  North BranchFINAL
Princeton0
St. Francis4
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Visitation7
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Holy Angels2
St. Anthony Village0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Worthington0
Waseca12
at  WasecaFINAL
Hermantown0
Grand Rapids1
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Rochester Lourdes4
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Fergus Falls1
Brainerd6
at  BrainerdFINAL
Heritage Christian0
DeLaSalle4
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
St. Charles/L-A0
Dover-Eyota3
at  EyotaFINAL
New Ulm1
Fairmont Area2
at  FairmontFINAL
Rochester Century7
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
New Prague5
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at  GlencoeFINAL
Zimmerman11
Melrose2
at  MelroseFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville0
Minnetonka0
at  MinnetonkaF/OT
Alexandria1
Moorhead3
at  MoorheadFINAL
Red Wing0
Owatonna7
at  OwatonnaFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
at  PlainviewF/OT
Austin2
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit2
St. Agnes5
at  St. PaulFINAL
Richfield0
St. Croix Lutheran5
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Mankato West3
St. Peter1
at  St. PeterFINAL
Esko3
Two Harbors1
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Hutchinson0
Watertown-Mayer4
at  WatertownFINAL
Buffalo1
Wayzata5
at  WayzataFINAL
St. Cloud Tech3
Willmar0
at  WillmarFINAL
Rochester Mayo2
Winona1
at  WinonaFINAL
East Ridge0
Woodbury1
at  WoodburyFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
Byron4
at  ByronFINAL
Blake1
Breck3
at  BreckFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
Jordan2
at FINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |