Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Monday, September 16, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy9
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
St. Paul Central7
St. Paul Harding0
at  BakkenFINAL
Concordia Academy0
Spectrum1
at  SpectrumFINAL
North Lakes Academy1
PACT Charter3
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Duluth Denfeld0
Cloquet/Carlton6
at  CloquetFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral0
Alexandria3
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Hmong Academy0
Brooklyn Center6
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Mahtomedi3
St. Paul Como Park0
at  Como ParkFINAL
Rochester Lourdes0
Winona Cotter4
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Duluth Marshall5
Hermantown0
at  HermantownFINAL
Minneapolis Henry0
Hope Academy1
at FINAL
Nova Classical Academy2
Legacy Christian3
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Schaeffer Academy0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
at  PlainviewFINAL
Crookston0
Bemidji7
at  BemidjiFINAL
Hopkins2
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Little Falls7
St. John's Prep0
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Detroit Lakes0
Sauk Rapids-Rice4
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran2
South St. Paul3
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Dover-Eyota1
Stewartville1
at  StewartvilleF/OT
Mankato West1
Waconia1
at  WaconiaF/OT
Blaine3
Coon Rapids2
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Anoka1
Elk River3
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Visitation6
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
Mayer Lutheran6
Rocori3
at  Cold SpringFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt3
St. Paul Johnson1
at  JohnsonFINAL
Chesterton Academy0
St. Croix Prep12
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
St. Louis Park4
Minneapolis South0
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
St. Peter1
New Ulm0
at  New UlmFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn0
Blake1
at  BlakeFINAL
New Prague2
Chaska2
at  ChaskaF/OT
Moorhead2
East Grand Forks0
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Byron0
Eastview4
at  EastviewFINAL
Waseca3
Fairmont Area3
at  FairmontF/OT
Northfield0
Farmington1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah0
Kasson-Mantorville2
at  KassonFINAL
Grand Rapids1
Proctor2
at  ProctorFINAL
Monticello4
Providence Academy1
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Becker8
St. Cloud Apollo3
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Zimmerman1
Princeton0
at  PrincetonFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall9
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Albert Lea1
Owatonna7
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Faribault0
Rochester Mayo5
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Southwest Christian2
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |