Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, September 14, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Crookston1
Rocori2
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper3
St. Croix Prep0
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Melrose Invitational
Pelican Rapids4
Melrose7
at  MelroseFINAL
Melrose Invitational
Crookston1
Rocori2
at  MelroseFINAL
Owatonna0
Lakeville South2
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
New Life Academy6
at  BielenbergFINAL
Irondale0
Hastings3
at  HastingsFINAL
Marshall0
Waseca5
at  WasecaFINAL
Two Harbors4
Zimmerman2
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Schaeffer Academy0
Caledonia1
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Prior Lake2
Chaska0
at  ChaskaFINAL
Holy Family Catholic0
Eastview3
at  EastviewFINAL
Henry Sibley1
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
PACT Charter0
Heritage Christian3
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
New Ulm6
Jordan0
at FINAL
Winona0
Mankato West4
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Maranatha Christian1
Providence Academy1
at  Providence AcademyF/OT
New Prague0
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester CenturyF/OT
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
St. Charles/L-A2
at  St. CharlesF/OT
Melrose Invitational
Crookston2
Melrose4
at  MelroseFINAL
Melrose Invitational
Rocori6
Pelican Rapids4
at  MelroseFINAL
Rochester Mayo0
Byron3
at  ByronFINAL
Grand Rapids1
East Grand Forks4
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Fairmont Area2
Mankato East1
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Duluth Marshall6
North Branch0
at  North BranchFINAL
Spring Lake Park1
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Hill-Murray5
Cretin-Derham Hall1
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
St. Francis2
Duluth East1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Wayzata1
Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Andover4
Elk River1
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Southwest Christian4
Mound Westonka1
at  MoundFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest3
Minneapolis South0
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Austin0
Stewartville1
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Breck3
Trinity School0
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Lakeville North1
Minneapolis Washburn2
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Hopkins3
Buffalo1
at  BuffaloFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area4
Esko1
at  EskoFINAL
Holy Angels2
Simley1
at  SimleyFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Alexandria3
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Anoka3
at  AnokaFINAL
Shakopee4
Bloomington Jefferson1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Centennial0
Champlin Park4
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Minnetonka0
Edina5
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Mahtomedi2
at  MahtomediF/OT
Park Center0
Maple Grove11
at  Maple GroveFINAL
St. Agnes0
Minnehaha Academy5
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Osseo1
Rogers5
at  RogersFINAL
St. Paul Academy2
Visitation3
at  VisitationFINAL
Totino-Grace2
Blaine0
at  BlaineFINAL
Richfield8
Hiawatha Collegiate3
at FINAL
Albert Lea10
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Rosemount3
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |