Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Friday, September 13, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect Semi | Sect Final | State QTR | State Semi | Prep Bowl XXXVIII
Northern Freeze14
Kittson County Central27
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck43
Brooklyn Center22
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley58
Spectrum6
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson33
St. Paul Central0
at  GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor9
Duluth East28
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry6
Minneapolis North52
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls19
East Grand Forks6
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano40
Moorhead34
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park6
St. Paul Highland Park35
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis25
BOLD35
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's20
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart41
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo26
Chisago Lakes Area20
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul10
Hastings7
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley13
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg14
at  MurdockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray7
Tartan40
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls22
Milaca46
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding2
Minneapolis Edison38
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay37
Northeast Range0
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie50
Hayfield12
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley24
Park of Cottage Grove14
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral13
Foley20
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy41
Richfield28
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet20
Renville County West22
at  DanubeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View21
Woodbury7
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan46
Tri-City United0
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls0
Moose Lake-Willow River32
at  Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village34
Columbia Heights14
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/G-E0
United South Central33
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic12
Annandale26
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area12
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial7
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central48
Martin County West3
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck22
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley13
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley28
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin16
Pine City24
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori20
Hutchinson36
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins28
Melrose7
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley7
Irondale34
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus41
Cass Lake-Bena0
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall35
Roseville7
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral8
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park20
Centennial21
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford42
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted12
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop53
Norwood-Young America16
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt6
St. Agnes35
at  SeaFoam StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy20
Mound Westonka21
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area14
White Bear Lake24
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
SMB40
St. Croix Lutheran7
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska38
Orono7
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata14
Prior Lake10
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area/Ashby14
Crookston6
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest28
Minneapolis Washburn21
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum0
East Central6
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing7
Grand Rapids66
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt0
Brandon/Evansville42
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford0
Pierz40
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover16
Monticello7
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods8
Deer River43
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle26
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa8
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee7
St. Michael-Albertville35
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross23
Hancock34
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson46
Chisholm0
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld8
Cloquet35
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors38
Esko34
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso14
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton15
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge32
Ely6
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South25
Minneapolis Roosevelt2
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora20
Mesabi East6
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington35
Eagan7
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles15
Pine Island7
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman0
Albany22
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright Area6
Carlton/Wrenshall48
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie50
McGregor8
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte0
Nevis56
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center0
Robbinsdale Armstrong43
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City27
Rochester Lourdes14
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue7
Rushford-Peterson8
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
Brainerd26
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro14
Houston44
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park25
Robbinsdale Cooper49
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
Caledonia43
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji28
Alexandria26
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter7
Medford69
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter36
Blue Earth Area46
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka16
Osseo27
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker53
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina7
Maple Grove20
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield14
Glencoe-Silver Lake21
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove42
Mabel-Canton22
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace24
Blaine14
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander30
Grand Meadow19
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland38
Floodwood6
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia12
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman8
at  GranadaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis36
Elk River42
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar27
Big Lake6
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian29
Sleepy Eye13
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County28
Cherry30
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee27
New York Mills20
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge14
Staples-Motley20
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton14
Dassel-Cokato20
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley36
LeSueur-Henderson0
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids32
Wadena-Deer Creek0
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair/Loyola30
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton12
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne13
Pipestone Area12
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins14
Forest Lake6
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Central50
Bigfork0
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY14
Yellow Medicine East20
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area58
Sauk Centre30
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area12
Perham44
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville38
Otter Tail Central8
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta14
Montevideo12
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy Force14
Concordia Academy44
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley15
Pillager46
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd28
Lac qui Parle Valley25
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels51
DeLaSalle0
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls60
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City12
Minnewaska Area33
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain8
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda22
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes7
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton55
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron41
Faribault19
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley6
Ortonville12
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota22
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton18
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura29
Kenyon-Wanamingo6
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo49
Albert Lea20
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami27
NCE/U-H0
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby12
Lakeview17
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham20
Rush City16
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian14
Win-E-Mac34
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Polk County West16
Ada-Borup29
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area48
Maple Lake20
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield0
Mankato West43
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon35
Fosston8
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin13
Kasson-Mantorville36
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota8
Edgar (WI)42
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River24
New Ulm28
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville20
Stewartville39
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine0
Marshall68
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun37
Red Lake County14
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale50
United North Central14
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle36
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River14
at  BadgerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona49
Mankato East14
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle40
Onamia6
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca14
Fairmont20
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia0
Aitkin30
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East12
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph28
Wabasha-Kellogg6
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch12
Hermantown28
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield35
Murray County Central0
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech50
Sartell-St. Stephen34
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North20
Rosemount3
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton38
Eveleth-Gilbert10
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul0
Simley42
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague13
Owatonna56
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay36
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy15
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton16
Chatfield14
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes61
Thief River Falls0
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau8
Underwood44
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton0
Hills-Beaver Creek52
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century34
Rochester John Marshall7
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle-Pacelli13
Southland45
at  AdamsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton13
Parkers Prairie26
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka0
Eden Prairie19
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central16
Westbrook-Walnut Grove6
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland7
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity14
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia27
Bloomington Jefferson14
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy35
Fillmore Central14
at  HarmonyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area40
Benson6
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area43
Kingsland0
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy38
Mahtomedi0
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's14
Chanhassen7
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids23
Spring Lake Park14
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview14
East Ridge42
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo46
Goodridge/Grygla40
at  GryglaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South35
Burnsville7
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area6
New Richland-H-E-G55
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer13
New London-Spicer55
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers42
Cambridge-Isanti14
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran55
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown12
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2020 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets