Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, September 12, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge0
Southwest Christian4
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Legacy Christian2
Spectrum1
at  SpectrumFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Andover2
at  AndoverFINAL
Osseo1
Centennial2
at  CentennialFINAL
East Ridge1
Park of Cottage Grove2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
DeLaSalle2
Richfield1
at  RichfieldFINAL
Zimmerman1
St. John's Prep0
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Fergus Falls2
Sartell-St. Stephen4
at  SartellFINAL
Maple Grove5
Spring Lake Park1
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Moorhead5
Bemidji0
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
Brainerd4
Willmar1
at  WillmarFINAL
Columbia Heights0
Holy Angels6
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Hope Academy0
Mayer Lutheran6
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
Worthington1
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Mankato East3
New Ulm2
at  New UlmF/OT
Fairmont Area1
St. Peter2
at  St. PeterFINAL
Chaska0
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Wayzata2
Blake1
at  BlakeFINAL
Minnetonka5
Buffalo0
at  BuffaloFINAL
Rosemount5
Burnsville1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy0
Chanhassen1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Watertown-Mayer0
Delano0
at  DelanoF/OT
Detroit Lakes3
East Grand Forks4
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Henry Sibley0
Hill-Murray5
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Eden Prairie3
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Woodbury0
Irondale1
at  IrondaleFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Kasson-Mantorville4
at  KassonFINAL
Lakeville North1
Lakeville South2
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Stillwater Area2
Mounds View0
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Mound Westonka0
New Prague6
at  New PragueFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Orono4
at  OronoFINAL
Edina0
St. Michael-Albertville2
at  St. MichaelFINAL
St. Agnes1
St. Croix Prep0
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
St. Louis Park2
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Minneapolis South0
Minneapolis Washburn1
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Roseville1
White Bear Lake5
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Eagan0
Prior Lake1
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |