Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, September 10, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cass Lake-Bena2
Indus3
at  IndusFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture0
Community of Peace Academy3
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy0
United Christian Academy3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Prairie Seeds Academy3
Kaleidoscope Charter2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy3
Liberty Classical Academy0
at  Edgerton GymFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright3
Mountain Iron-Buhl1
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck3
Blake0
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy3
Minnehaha Academy0
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy3
Providence Academy2
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville3
Waconia0
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie2
Bloomington Jefferson3
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen1
Minnetonka3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins0
St. Louis Park3
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo2
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield3
Owatonna0
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin3
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague3
Mankato East0
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Mayer Lutheran3
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City3
Onamia2
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford3
Delano0
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic1
DeLaSalle3
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing0
Grand Rapids3
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods1
Eveleth-Gilbert3
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park2
St. Paul Central3
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt1
St. Paul Harding3
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake3
Litchfield2
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington0
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
Annandale3
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul0
North St. Paul3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation0
Hill-Murray3
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock1
Ortonville3
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian3
West Lutheran0
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy0
PACT Charter3
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian3
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge2
at  International School of MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn3
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad0
Lake of the Woods3
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy1
Minneapolis Henry3
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd3
Willmar1
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria3
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo2
Rocori3
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech3
St. Cloud Apollo2
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch3
Cambridge-Isanti0
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton1
Chisago Lakes Area3
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis0
Monticello3
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker2
Big Lake3
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland2
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls2
Northeast Range3
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount0
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville0
Shakopee3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley0
Eastview3
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake0
Lakeville South3
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington0
Lakeville North3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East0
Norwood-Young America3
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian3
LeSueur-Henderson0
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville0
Upsala3
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
New Life Academy3
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep3
Maranatha Christian0
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy3
St. Agnes0
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy3
Trinity School0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono0
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
Goodridge/Grygla3
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall3
Henry Sibley1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun0
Win-E-Mac3
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View1
Tartan3
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran3
Holy Angels2
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings1
Park of Cottage Grove3
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston0
Thief River Falls3
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi0
Woodbury3
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South0
White Bear Lake3
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral3
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay0
Ely3
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter3
High School for the Recording Arts2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry2
Floodwood3
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors3
Wrenshall2
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko1
Carlton3
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine3
Spring Lake Park0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake3
Elk River0
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace3
Mound Westonka0
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo1
Wayzata3
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale3
Park Center2
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove3
Rogers1
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia0
Proctor3
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
Andover0
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway3
Hermantown0
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet3
Moose Lake-Willow River0
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie3
Battle Lake0
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay3
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning3
Brandon/Evansville0
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century1
Winona3
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West3
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa1
New London-Spicer3
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer3
Eden Valley-Watkins1
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato3
Kimball Area0
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter3
Dover-Eyota0
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles0
Caledonia3
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson1
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg0
Lewiston-Altura3
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield3
La Crescent-Hokah0
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central3
Southland0
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
Benson3
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD3
Montevideo1
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area2
Melrose3
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta0
Sauk Centre3
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes3
Pierz0
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman0
Foley3
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford3
St. Clair0
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca3
Mora2
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls0
Albany3
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove0
Windom Area3
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian3
Luverne2
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek1
Adrian3
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield2
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda3
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain0
Red Rock Central3
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup3
Frazee1
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks3
NCE/U-H2
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston3
Stephen-Argyle1
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
Kasson-Mantorville3
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton3
Rochester Lourdes0
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville3
Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron1
Cannon Falls3
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
Schaeffer Academy3
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons1
Randolph3
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington0
Redwood Valley3
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander0
Grand Meadow3
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall3
Jackson County Central0
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro0
Mabel-Canton3
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm3
St. Peter2
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte0
Menahga3
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central3
Northome/Kelliher0
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central3
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze3
Red Lake Falls0
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City3
Ogilvie0
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central0
Braham3
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle0
Hinckley-Finlayson3
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet1
Alden-Conger3
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T3
at  NorthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West0
Cleveland3
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia1
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY0
Minneota3
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley1
Lakeview3
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd2
Yellow Medicine East3
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
Canby3
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids3
West Central Area2
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji2
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham1
Hawley3
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
Breckenridge1
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
Tri-City United0
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck3
Bagley1
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart3
Fertile-Beltrami1
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley3
Sebeka1
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont3
Blue Earth Area0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus3
Verndale0
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis0
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager3
Crosby-Ironton1
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt3
Lake Park-Audubon1
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin3
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |