Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, September 7, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Bemidji5
at  BemidjiFINAL
Forest Lake1
Chisago Lakes Area5
at  LindstromFINAL
Lake City Quad
Cannon Falls0
Red Wing7
at  Lake CityFINAL
Lake City Quad
Stewartville7
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Concordia Academy1
Fridley6
at  FridleyFINAL
DeLaSalle0
Mankato West1
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Zimmerman0
North Branch5
at  North BranchFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville1
St. Peter1
at  St. PeterF/OT
Crookston6
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
at  WalkerFINAL
Roseville1
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Jordan0
Fairmont Area7
at  FairmontFINAL
New Ulm7
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
Holy Angels0
St. Paul Highland Park0
at  Highland ParkF/OT
Blaine0
Hill-Murray2
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Rochester Lourdes3
La Crescent-Hokah0
at  La CrescentFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit2
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minnehaha Academy4
St. Croix Prep1
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Minneapolis South0
Breck2
at  BreckFINAL
St. Louis Park0
Champlin Park4
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Two Harbors0
Duluth Denfeld3
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Owatonna0
Eagan8
at  EaganFINAL
Worthington1
Garretson (SD)7
at FINAL
Brainerd0
Moorhead1
at  MoorheadFINAL
Rochester Mayo1
New Prague3
at  New PragueFINAL
Twin Cities Academy/Great River0
North St. Paul9
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Watertown-Mayer4
Southwest Christian2
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Northfield0
St. Paul Academy2
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Maple Grove1
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Stillwater Area2
Centennial3
at  CentennialFINAL
Duluth East1
Eastview1
at  EastviewF/OT
Rochester John Marshall0
Farmington3
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Heritage Christian1
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Visitation4
South St. Paul3
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Lake City Quad
Red Wing3
Stewartville0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Lake City Quad
Cannon Falls1
Lake City3
at  Lake CityFINAL
St. Francis1
Anoka3
at  AnokaFINAL
Henry Sibley0
Burnsville1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton1
Hermantown0
at  HermantownFINAL
Rochester Century0
Lakeville North6
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Mound Westonka0
Monticello10
at  MonticelloFINAL
Mounds Park Academy1
New Life Academy0
at  BielenbergFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Orono0
at  OronoF/OT
Eden Prairie0
St. Michael-Albertville3
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest2
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran1
Simley4
at  SimleyFINAL
Rosemount3
East Ridge1
at  East RidgeFINAL
Buffalo0
Edina10
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Park Center2
Irondale3
at  IrondaleFINAL
Wayzata1
Minnetonka2
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy0
Mounds View4
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Duluth Marshall4
Proctor1
at  ProctorFINAL
Waconia1
Shakopee1
at  ShakopeeF/OT
Holy Family Catholic0
Chanhassen3
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Winona0
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Hastings2
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
Mayer Lutheran3
at  Mayer LutheranF/OT
Schaeffer Academy7
Chesterton Academy3
at -1FINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |