Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Thursday, September 5, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Avail Academy3
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture0
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy0
Spectrum3
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy0
Math and Science Academy3
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne0
West Lyon (IA)3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hiawatha Collegiate0
Hmong Academy3
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prairie Seeds Academy3
Liberty Classical Academy1
at  Edgerton GymFINAL
  > Game Recap
United Christian Academy3
Twin Cities Academy/Great River0
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy0
Mound Westonka3
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy3
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl2
Northeast Range3
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall2
Faribault3
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo3
Orono1
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville2
St. Louis Park3
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing0
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East3
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna0
Mankato West3
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic0
Watertown-Mayer3
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Hutchinson3
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano0
Dassel-Cokato3
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village3
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels3
DeLaSalle0
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
Deer River0
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway3
Hibbing0
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia3
Chisholm2
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East3
North Woods0
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt0
St. Paul Johnson3
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park3
St. Paul Harding1
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central0
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul3
Mahtomedi0
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley3
South St. Paul0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley1
Tartan3
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray3
Hastings1
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby2
Hancock3
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter3
Heritage Christian0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry2
West Lutheran3
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech1
Fergus Falls3
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn0
Rockford3
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria1
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie3
Minneapolis Southwest0
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Brainerd3
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar3
Rocori0
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo0
Minneapolis Edison3
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area0
Cambridge-Isanti3
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch3
St. Francis0
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello3
Big Lake0
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton1
Becker3
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton2
Hill City3
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls3
Bigfork1
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee3
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan3
Chaska0
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka1
Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan0
Mayer Lutheran3
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine3
Norwood-Young America0
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson3
Sibley East0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian3
Tri-City United0
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
Upsala0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
Osakis3
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian0
New Life Academy3
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes3
Trinity School0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep0
Nova Classical Academy3
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy3
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf0
Lakes International Language Academy3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead3
Fargo North (ND)1
at  Fargo NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne2
Tea Area (SD)0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
Bloomington Jefferson3
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen3
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata3
Roseville0
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge3
Rosemount0
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain0
Wabasso3
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County2
Moose Lake-Willow River3
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko3
Two Harbors0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's3
Springfield1
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton3
Silver Bay0
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
New Ulm Cathedral0
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright3
Floodwood2
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall3
McGregor1
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge3
Barnum0
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)1
Duluth Denfeld3
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)3
Duluth Marshall1
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake3
Anoka0
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine3
Coon Rapids1
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo3
Totino-Grace1
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River3
Spring Lake Park0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely3
Cherry0
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover2
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial3
Maple Grove0
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers3
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus3
Nevis0
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown3
Grand Rapids0
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet3
Eveleth-Gilbert0
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville3
Rothsay0
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
Underwood3
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran3
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
Eden Valley-Watkins3
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton3
Paynesville Area0
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah0
Rushford-Peterson3
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake3
Kimball Area0
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
Wabasha-Kellogg1
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
Holdingford0
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland2
Chatfield3
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia3
Fillmore Central0
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota0
St. Charles3
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura3
Winona Cotter0
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo1
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City3
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson0
BOLD3
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose3
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta0
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre3
Minnewaska Area0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central0
Medford3
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy3
Blooming Prairie1
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls1
Foley3
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman0
Albany3
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G0
Hayfield3
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz0
Milaca3
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora0
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central0
Adrian3
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove2
Murray County Central3
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton1
Southwest MN Christian3
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda3
Hills-Beaver Creek0
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher0
Park Christian3
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H0
Win-E-Mac3
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island0
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue1
Triton3
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville3
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
Byron3
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls0
Stewartville3
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander3
Glenville-Emmons0
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area3
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy0
Randolph3
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
Grand Meadow3
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area0
St. Peter3
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton3
Spring Grove0
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston0
Lanesboro3
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls0
Bemidji3
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central3
East Grand Forks0
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte3
Blackduck2
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick3
Northome/Kelliher0
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad0
Roseau3
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston0
Sacred Heart3
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle3
Red Lake County Central2
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo3
Red Lake Falls0
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River2
Northern Freeze3
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham1
Onamia3
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle3
Ogilvie2
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson0
Rush City3
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T3
Mankato Loyola0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland3
St. Clair1
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
Martin County West3
at  TrimontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger3
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East1
Central MN Christian3
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
MACCRAY1
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
Renville County West0
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota3
Lac qui Parle Valley0
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby3
Dawson-Boyd1
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee2
Detroit Lakes3
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids0
Hawley3
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton1
Breckenridge3
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami3
Lake of the Woods2
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area0
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont0
New Ulm3
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning3
Bertha-Hewitt0
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills3
Verndale0
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga0
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka3
Pillager2
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview3
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg1
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |