Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, September 5, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Chesterton Academy10
Lincoln International0
at -1FINAL
Cloquet/Carlton2
Bemidji0
at  BemidjiFINAL
Detroit Lakes4
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
Legacy Christian0
New Life Academy5
at  BielenbergFINAL
St. Paul Como Park1
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Hermantown8
Hibbing/Chisholm0
at  HibbingFINAL
Hiawatha Collegiate8
Hmong Academy0
at FINAL
Minnehaha Academy1
St. Paul Academy4
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Burnsville0
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Eagan6
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Providence Academy0
Blake3
at  BlakeFINAL
St. Louis Park0
Chaska1
at  ChaskaFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah0
Winona Cotter3
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Holy Angels2
DeLaSalle1
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Prior Lake1
Eastview1
at  EastviewF/OT
North St. Paul0
Hill-Murray11
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Farmington1
Lakeville South3
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral2
Little Falls0
at  Little FallsFINAL
Chanhassen1
Robbinsdale Cooper2
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Shakopee1
Rosemount4
at  RosemountFINAL
Brainerd6
Sartell-St. Stephen0
at  SartellFINAL
Rocori0
Sauk Rapids-Rice7
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
St. Paul Central2
Tartan2
at  TartanF/OT
Grand Rapids1
Two Harbors2
at  Two HarborsFINAL
East Grand Forks19
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
at  WalkerFINAL
Fridley3
Nova Classical Academy0
at -1FINAL
North Branch1
Cambridge-Isanti5
at  CambridgeFINAL
Worthington0
New Ulm8
at  New UlmFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville3
Wayzata2
at  WayzataFINAL
Austin2
Winona4
at  WinonaFINAL
Faribault1
Albert Lea4
at  Albert LeaFINAL
St. Cloud Tech0
Alexandria2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Osseo3
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
St. Francis4
Becker0
at  BeckerFINAL
Elk River2
Blaine4
at  BlaineFINAL
St. Charles/L-A3
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Mounds Park Academy8
Concordia Academy1
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Andover6
Coon Rapids1
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
White Bear Lake2
Cretin-Derham Hall1
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
Dover-Eyota3
at  EyotaFINAL
Edina1
Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Woodbury5
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Delano6
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at  GlencoeFINAL
Simley1
Henry Sibley1
at  Henry SibleyF/OT
Mound Westonka3
Hutchinson2
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Byron9
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Champlin Park1
Maple Grove1
at  Maple GroveF/OT
Minneapolis Washburn1
Minneapolis Southwest0
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area1
Monticello0
at  MonticelloFINAL
East Ridge4
Mounds View0
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Minneapolis Edison2
Minneapolis South6
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
New Prague0
Orono1
at  OronoFINAL
Rochester Century2
Owatonna1
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Irondale0
Park of Cottage Grove6
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Centennial12
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt9
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Stewartville5
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Big Lake3
Princeton1
at  PrincetonFINAL
Esko0
Proctor2
at  ProctorFINAL
Northfield3
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
Mankato East4
Rochester John Marshall2
at  Rochester John MarshallF/OT
Kasson-Mantorville0
Rochester Lourdes5
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Mankato West2
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Waconia3
Rockford0
at  RockfordFINAL
Hastings1
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulF/OT
Rogers6
Spring Lake Park2
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Maranatha Christian2
St. Anthony Village1
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Fergus Falls3
St. Cloud Apollo2
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Trinity School1
St. Croix Lutheran3
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Roseville0
Stillwater Area1
at  StillwaterFINAL
Anoka2
Totino-Grace3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
Waseca8
at  WasecaFINAL
Fairmont Area3
Marshall0
at  MarshallFINAL
Heritage Christian0
Breck4
at  BreckFINAL
Jordan2
Mayer Lutheran1
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |