Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, August 29, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Chisago Lakes Area3
Cloquet/Carlton0
at  CloquetFINAL
Fergus Falls0
East Grand Forks6
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Moorhead1
Champlin Park5
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
Mesabi East Area3
at  BiwabikFINAL
St. Francis4
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
Crookston2
St. John's Prep4
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Mounds Park Academy6
St. Paul Harding0
at  BakkenFINAL
Edina6
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Mahtomedi0
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Proctor0
Hermantown3
at  HermantownFINAL
Twin Cities Academy/Great River0
Schaeffer Academy7
at  RochesterFINAL
Princeton0
Esko2
at  EskoFINAL
Hastings3
Duluth Marshall1
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Concordia Academy0
PACT Charter7
at  PACT CharterFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park1
Visitation4
at  VisitationFINAL
Bemidji3
Detroit Lakes0
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti2
Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge0
Hiawatha Collegiate4
at FINAL
Coon Rapids0
Irondale0
at  IrondaleF/OT
Delano0
Mankato East2
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
DeLaSalle0
Orono1
at  OronoFINAL
New Life Academy0
Richfield2
at  RichfieldFINAL
Rosemount4
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Winona Cotter11
Schaeffer Academy0
at  RochesterFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove3
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Rochester Lourdes4
Stewartville1
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen1
Willmar2
at  WillmarFINAL
Alexandria4
Rocori0
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Mayer Lutheran2
Hutchinson1
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Legacy Christian0
Cristo Rey Jesuit2
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Marshall5
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Little Falls0
Becker1
at  BeckerFINAL
Blake2
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Cannon Falls0
Byron8
at  ByronFINAL
Hill-Murray1
East Ridge1
at  East RidgeF/OT
Eagan1
Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieF/OT
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
Fairmont Area8
at  FairmontFINAL
Two Harbors2
Grand Rapids1
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Lake City0
Kasson-Mantorville8
at  KassonFINAL
White Bear Lake0
Lakeville South0
at  Lakeville SouthF/OT
Blaine3
Minneapolis Southwest2
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
St. Paul Washington0
North St. Paul1
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Mankato West0
Owatonna3
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Breck6
Providence Academy0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Rochester Mayo2
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
Faribault0
Rochester John Marshall6
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Melrose1
Rockford8
at  RockfordFINAL
Chaska2
Shakopee4
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Brainerd8
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
St. Cloud Tech2
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy2
St. Croix Lutheran1
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Simley1
St. Paul Central1
at  GriffinF/OT
New Ulm1
St. Peter1
at  St. PeterF/OT
Maple Grove4
Minneapolis Washburn0
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Northfield1
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |