Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Thursday, August 29, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect Semi | Sect Final | State QTR | State Semi | Prep Bowl XXXVIII
Onamia16
Silver Bay61
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center18
St. Paul Humboldt21
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County50
Red Lake0
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti42
Duluth East28
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes26
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks27
Crookston19
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County8
Ogilvie36
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest29
St. Paul Highland Park0
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy0
Fridley41
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin58
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington41
Stillwater Area14
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter41
Sibley East0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley7
Hastings16
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls20
North Woods12
at  CookF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake15
Tartan24
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer33
Milaca20
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North24
Woodbury7
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown19
Moose Lake-Willow River26
at  Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch14
Mora22
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska23
St. Louis Park0
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo34
Clearbrook-Gonvick8
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham24
Pine City21
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville6
Mounds View24
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze0
Win-E-Mac45
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum12
St. Cloud Cathedral33
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie41
Roseville0
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area37
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted14
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake45
Royalton22
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka6
White Bear Lake46
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area14
Eden Valley-Watkins42
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton33
Hinckley-Finlayson12
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka29
Holy Family Catholic8
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount13
Prior Lake28
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park0
Minneapolis Washburn37
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck43
Minneapolis South6
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove6
St. Michael-Albertville27
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral28
Dawson-Boyd32
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota50
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton7
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee42
Eagan0
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian41
Laporte0
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale48
Park Center8
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis22
Stephen-Argyle42
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine0
Wayzata19
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls35
Zumbrota-Mazeppa13
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad6
Roseau14
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park0
Robbinsdale Armstrong21
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia14
Robbinsdale Cooper12
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield40
Alden-Conger/G-E18
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall26
Osseo12
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany40
Glencoe-Silver Lake7
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G0
Jackson County Central46
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine7
Jordan35
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove30
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman28
at  GranadaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd0
Elk River57
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids6
Big Lake25
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby13
Sleepy Eye0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area29
Maple River0
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet26
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's13
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range6
Bigfork53
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge19
Champlin Park22
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United8
Waseca57
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area45
Red Rock Central6
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield38
Lac qui Parle Valley7
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie0
Minnewaska Area41
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek58
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda22
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy20
St. Anthony Village45
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy14
Ortonville42
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian42
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton13
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland6
Kenyon-Wanamingo21
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central0
NCE/U-H15
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall14
Mankato West49
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley16
New Ulm6
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River8
Fertile-Beltrami28
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity8
Randolph26
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City46
Virginia22
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood46
Lake Park-Audubon6
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East14
Murray County Central36
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead37
Rogers24
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls0
Rocori23
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka17
Eastview21
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes13
Dover-Eyota6
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids0
St. Thomas Academy34
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton16
Westbrook-Walnut Grove8
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen24
Bloomington Jefferson6
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji28
Andover27
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins21
Apple Valley14
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager20
Pequot Lakes28
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove13
Mahtomedi10
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville55
Rothsay6
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial20
Edina28
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck50
Goodridge/Grygla8
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South13
Totino-Grace10
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets