Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, August 24, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Waconia2
Chaska3
at  ChaskaFINAL
Mahtomedi2
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Zimmerman Invitatinal
Cambridge-Isanti3
Rockford0
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Zimmerman Invitatinal
Big Lake6
Zimmerman0
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Waseca4
Marshall1
at  MarshallFINAL
Cannon Falls3
Fridley2
at  FridleyFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair0
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Albert Lea0
Mankato West2
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
St. Paul Como Park4
Mounds Park Academy0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Duluth Denfeld9
Spectrum0
at  SpectrumFINAL
Roseville6
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt0
Cristo Rey Jesuit7
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Southwest Christian3
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Schaeffer Academy1
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Bemidji4
St. Cloud Cathedral0
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Heritage Christian2
Two Harbors0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Totino-Grace0
Holy Angels1
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Stewartville6
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Edina5
Chanhassen0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Hermantown0
Chisago Lakes Area2
at  LindstromFINAL
East Ridge0
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
St. Paul Central0
Hill-Murray4
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo1
Little Falls7
at  Little FallsFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper2
Maranatha Christian1
at  Noble Sports ParkFINAL
New Prague0
Moorhead2
at  MoorheadFINAL
Farmington0
Minnetonka2
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Henry Sibley6
North Branch0
at  North BranchFINAL
Watertown-Mayer2
Park Center1
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson0
Prior Lake2
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Brainerd2
Rogers3
at  RogersFINAL
Elk River6
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Anoka0
Stillwater Area1
at  StillwaterFINAL
New Life Academy16
Chesterton Academy0
at -1FINAL
Visitation5
Duluth Marshall2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
North Lakes Academy5
Minneapolis Roosevelt3
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Zimmerman Invitatinal
Big Lake1
Cambridge-Isanti0
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Zimmerman Invitatinal
Rockford2
Zimmerman4
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Duluth East Invitational
Andover1
Rosemount3
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Detroit Lakes2
Alexandria3
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove1
Apple Valley2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
DeLaSalle1
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Burnsville4
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
White Bear Lake4
Eastview1
at  EastviewFINAL
Blake1
Eden Prairie5
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Lakeville North3
Owatonna0
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Irondale0
St. Francis2
at  St. FrancisFINAL
South St. Paul3
St. Paul Academy1
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Mankato East2
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL
Minneapolis South1
St. Agnes3
at  St. PaulFINAL
Grand Rapids4
Princeton2
at  PrincetonFINAL
Duluth East Invitational
Woodbury2
Duluth East0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
at  PlainviewFINAL
Simley3
St. Louis Park3
at  St. Louis ParkF/OT
Hiawatha Collegiate1
Trinity School6
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Mounds View0
Blaine2
at  BlaineFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |