Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, August 22, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Anthony Village9
Mesabi East Area0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Alexandria0
East Grand Forks3
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
St. Anthony Village2
Proctor1
at  ProctorFINAL
Delano Invitational
Becker2
Delano0
at  DelanoFINAL
Delano Invitational
Monticello5
Willmar0
at  DelanoFINAL
PACT Charter5
Fridley1
at  FridleyFINAL
Fergus Falls2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Two Harbors0
Duluth Marshall4
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran3
New Life Academy0
at  BielenbergFINAL
Mankato East4
Red Wing1
at  Red WingFINAL
Trinity School2
Bloomington Kennedy1
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Concordia Academy8
Legacy Christian1
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Tartan0
Apple Valley7
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Minneapolis South0
Chaska7
at  ChaskaFINAL
Crookston0
Grand Rapids6
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
DeLaSalle0
Holy Family Catholic2
at  VictoriaFINAL
Chanhassen0
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Worthington1
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair3
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Orono0
Mankato West1
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Maranatha Christian0
Minnehaha Academy3
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Irondale1
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Stillwater Area4
Rosemount0
at  RosemountFINAL
St. Paul Washington2
St. Croix Prep5
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Hopkins2
St. Louis Park2
at  St. Louis ParkF/OT
South St. Paul2
Stewartville1
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Farmington0
Wayzata1
at  WayzataFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake5
Rocori4
at  Cold SpringF/OT
Zimmerman Invitatinal
Rockford0
Big Lake2
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn0
Edina2
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Rogers1
Moorhead0
at  MoorheadF/OT
Esko3
North Branch0
at  North BranchFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
North Lakes Academy2
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Heritage Christian1
Robbinsdale Cooper3
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Princeton1
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B0
Bemidji16
at  BemidjiFINAL
St. Paul Academy0
Holy Angels5
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
St. Francis3
Buffalo4
at  BuffaloFINAL
Simley1
Burnsville2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Austin2
Byron3
at  ByronFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Cretin-Derham Hall9
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Little Falls2
Detroit Lakes2
at  Detroit LakesF/OT
Park of Cottage Grove3
Kasson-Mantorville0
at  KassonFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
Dover-Eyota3
at  EyotaFINAL
Blake1
Eagan4
at  EaganFINAL
St. Peter1
Fairmont Area0
at  FairmontFINAL
Spring Lake Park1
Roseville3
at  RosevilleFINAL
St. Charles/L-A9
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Watertown-Mayer7
Mayer Lutheran1
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
St. Paul Central0
Minneapolis Southwest1
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson0
Mounds View2
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Hill-Murray1
Prior Lake2
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Hastings6
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Maple Grove3
St. Michael-Albertville0
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Centennial3
White Bear Lake1
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's4
Breck3
at  BreckF/OT
Zimmerman Invitatinal
Cambridge-Isanti2
Zimmerman0
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2020 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |