Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Thursday, October 18, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Waseca (A)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (A)2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Foley (A)0
Maple Grove (A)2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament - Pool Play
New York Mills (A)0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (A)2
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament - Pool Play
Verndale (A)2
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A)0
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Pelican Rapids (D)0
Detroit Lakes (D)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
East Grand Forks (C)0
Fergus Falls (C)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Pequot Lakes (B)0
Breckenridge (B)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (A)0
Fosston (A)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Pool Play
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (A)2
Upsala (A)0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Pool Play
Milaca (B)2
Holdingford (B)0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Pool Play
Royalton (C)2
Isle (C)0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Princeton (B)0
St. Cloud Cathedral (B)2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Hibbing (B)0
Osakis (B)2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament - Pool Play
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (B)0
Underwood (B)2
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament - Pool Play
Verndale (A)2
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (A)0
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Win-E-Mac (D)0
Pelican Rapids (D)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
East Grand Forks (C)1
Crosby-Ironton (C)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Warroad (B)0
Breckenridge (B)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Park Rapids Area (A)1
Fosston (A)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Pool Play
St. Cloud Apollo (A)2
Upsala (A)0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Pool Play
Pierz (B)2
Holdingford (B)0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Pool Play
Bertha-Hewitt (C)2
Isle (C)0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Maple Grove (A)2
Sartell-St. Stephen (A)0
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Waseca (A)2
Foley (A)1
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament - Pool Play
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (B)2
Sebeka (B)0
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament - Pool Play
New York Mills (A)2
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A)0
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Win-E-Mac (D)0
Detroit Lakes (D)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Crosby-Ironton (C)0
Fergus Falls (C)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Warroad (B)0
Pequot Lakes (B)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Park Rapids Area (A)2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (A)0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Pool Play
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (A)2
St. Cloud Apollo (A)1
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Pool Play
Milaca (B)2
Pierz (B)0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Pool Play
Royalton (C)2
Bertha-Hewitt (C)0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament - Pool Play
Sebeka (B)2
Underwood (B)1
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Finals
Royalton (C1)0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (A1)2
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
St. Cloud Cathedral (B)2
Hibbing (B)0
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Osakis (B)1
Princeton (B)2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament - Pool Play
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (A)2
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A)0
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Detroit Lakes (D1)2
Fosston (A1)1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Pelican Rapids (D2)0
Park Rapids Area (A2)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Win-E-Mac (D3)2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (A3)0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Finals
Bertha-Hewitt (C2)0
St. Cloud Apollo (A2)2
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Foley (A)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (A)2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Maple Grove (A)2
Waseca (A)0
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament - Pool Play
New York Mills (A)2
Verndale (A)1
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament - Finals
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (4A)2
Sebeka (3B)1
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Breckenridge (B1)0
Fergus Falls (C1)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Crosby-Ironton (C2)0
Pequot Lakes (B2)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
East Grand Forks (C3)2
Warroad (B3)1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Finals
Milaca (B1)2
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (A1)0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Finals
Bertha-Hewitt (C2)1
Pierz (B2)2
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Finals
Isle (C3)2
Upsala (A3)1
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Osakis (B)0
St. Cloud Cathedral (B)2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Princeton (B)2
Hibbing (B)0
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament - Finals
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (2B)2
Verndale (1A)1
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament - Finals
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (2A)2
Underwood (1B)1
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Breckenridge (B1)0
Fosston (A1)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Pelican Rapids (D2)2
Crosby-Ironton (C2)0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Warroad (B3)1
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (A3)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Finals
Royalton (C1)1
Milaca (B1)2
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Finals
Pierz (B2)0
St. Cloud Apollo (A2)2
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Finals
Isle (C3)0
Holdingford (B3)2
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament - Finals
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (2B)2
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (2A)0
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Osakis (B3)0
Waseca (A3)2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Hibbing (B4)0
Foley (A4)2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood Tournament - Finals
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (4A)0
New York Mills (3A)2
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Pequot Lakes (B2)1
Park Rapids Area (A2)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Detroit Lakes (D1)0
Fergus Falls (C1)2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Tournament - Finals
Win-E-Mac (D3)2
East Grand Forks (C3)0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala Tournament - Finals
Holdingford (B3)2
Upsala (A3)1
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
St. Cloud Cathedral (B1)1
Maple Grove (A1)2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen Tournament
Princeton (B2)1
Sartell-St. Stephen (A2)2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall3
Duluth East2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie3
Eagan0
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall3
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley0
Moorhead3
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area0
Minneota3
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso3
Lakeview0
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby3
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |