Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Saturday, October 27, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect Semi | Sect Final | State QTR | State Semi | Prep Bowl XXXVII
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Aitkin (3)0
Royalton (2)13
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Mesabi East (5)8
Moose Lake-Willow River (1)39
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Proctor (6)16
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin (2)22
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Esko (5)0
Two Harbors (1)14
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
Simley (3)14
South St. Paul (2)21
at  South St. PaulF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
Hill-Murray (4)0
St. Paul Johnson (1)28
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
Columbia Heights (3)7
St. Anthony Village (2)33
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
DeLaSalle (5)20
Fridley (1)42
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Chisago Lakes Area (6)35
Cambridge-Isanti (2)55
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Andover (5)28
St. Francis (1)14
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (3)6
Underwood (2)12
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Hancock (4)29
Verndale (1)36
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Rothsay (4)8
NCE/U-H (1)34
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Littlefork-Big Falls (3)6
Mountain Iron-Buhl (2)56
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
North Woods (4)16
Cook County (1)36
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Goodridge/Grygla (4)16
Stephen-Argyle (1)22
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Mayer Lutheran (3)15
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (2)20
at High SeedFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Kimball Area (5)12
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (1)28
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Pelican Rapids (3)22
Ada-Borup-West (2)42
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (4)7
Otter Tail Central (1)47
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Blackduck (3)36
Braham (2)20
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Hinckley-Finlayson (4)6
Deer River (1)27
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Fertile-Beltrami (4)6
Mahnomen/Waubun (1)31
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
LeSueur-Henderson (6)0
New Richland-H-E-G (2)49
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
St. Clair/Loyola (4)13
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (1)35
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Football
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (3)7
Minnewaska Area (2)21
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Football
Eden Valley-Watkins (5)0
Paynesville Area (1)46
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Roseau (3)0
Barnesville (2)53
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Warroad (4)30
Hawley (1)50
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (3)8
East Grand Forks (2)14
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Pequot Lakes (4)33
Perham (1)54
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
Duluth Denfeld (4)26
Cloquet (1)35
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
St. Paul Highland Park (5)30
Mahtomedi (1)50
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
St. Paul Central (3)0
Tartan (2)55
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Irondale (3)17
Spring Lake Park (2)26
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Alexandria (3)7
Brainerd (2)35
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Moorhead (4)21
Bemidji (1)40
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Red Rock Central (3)16
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (2)44
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (5)15
Ogilvie (1)20
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Edgerton/Ellsworth (6)22
Hills-Beaver Creek (2)39
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Nicollet (4)12
Mountain Lake Area (1)55
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Springfield (3)29
New Ulm Cathedral (2)22
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Dawson-Boyd (3)14
Minneota (2)35
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Ortonville (4)7
BOLD (1)68
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (4)14
Redwood Valley (1)35
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Maple Lake (4)8
Minneapolis North (1)32
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (4)7
Pillager (1)28
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Glencoe-Silver Lake (3)7
Holy Family Catholic (2)40
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Rockford (4)8
Jordan (1)50
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Tri-City United (3)9
Jackson County Central (2)30
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
St. Peter (4)12
Fairmont (1)21
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Marshall (3)7
Dassel-Cokato (2)10
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Waseca (4)48
Hutchinson (1)20
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Mankato West (3)34
Chanhassen (2)14
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Chaska (4)35
Waconia (1)14
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
St. Cloud Tech (3)16
Sauk Rapids-Rice (2)20
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Monticello (4)20
Elk River (1)40
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (4)20
Murray County Central (1)45
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3)0
Pipestone Area (2)35
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
St. Louis Park (4)7
Robbinsdale Cooper (1)35
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Polk County West (3)34
Red Lake County (2)6
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Concordia Academy (3)7
St. Agnes (2)34
at  HamlineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
North Branch (3)6
Hermantown (2)21
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
St. Cloud Apollo (3)8
Willmar (2)47
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Rocori (5)0
Detroit Lakes (1)14
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Grand Meadow (3)14
Houston (2)36
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Mabel-Canton (5)14
Spring Grove (1)42
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Carlton (3)14
Cromwell-Wright (2)57
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Floodwood (4)6
South Ridge (1)41
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Nevis (3)6
Win-E-Mac (2)38
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Kittson County Central (3)22
Kelliher/Northome (2)16
at  KelliherF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Rushford-Peterson (3)7
Goodhue (2)20
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Southland (4)0
Blooming Prairie (1)56
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Randolph (3)52
Alden-Conger/G-E (2)12
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Bethlehem Academy (5)20
United South Central (1)36
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Triton (6)14
Chatfield (2)42
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Lewiston-Altura (4)19
Caledonia (1)44
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Osakis (3)21
Breckenridge (2)20
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Byron (3)14
Dover-Eyota (2)32
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Pine Island (5)21
Rochester Lourdes (1)41
at  RCTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
Lake City (6)21
St. Croix Lutheran (2)43
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
Cannon Falls (5)36
Breck (1)27
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Spectrum (3)14
Mora (2)40
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Milaca (4)6
Annandale (1)22
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Albany (3)0
New London-Spicer (2)27
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Melrose (4)13
Pierz (1)50
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Faribault (3)26
Kasson-Mantorville (2)14
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Albert Lea (4)14
Winona (1)42
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Big Lake (3)13
Delano (2)19
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Becker (4)13
Zimmerman (1)15
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Northfield (3)25
Rochester Century (2)15
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Rochester Mayo (4)28
Owatonna (1)63
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Park of Cottage Grove (3)0
Hastings (2)14
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Apple Valley (4)0
St. Thomas Academy (1)47
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Benilde-St. Margaret's (6)35
Providence Academy (2)34
at  Providence AcademyF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Orono (4)15
SMB (1)19
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |