Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week Sect Final
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect Semi | Sect Final | State QTR | State Semi | Prep Bowl XXXVII
Thursday, November 1, 2018
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Kittson County Central (3)20
Stephen-Argyle (1)27
at  FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Win-E-Mac (2)20
NCE/U-H (1)30
at  FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Blackduck (3)6
Deer River (1)26
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (2)46
Ogilvie (1)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
East Grand Forks (2)28
Perham (1)42
at  FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin (2)18
Two Harbors (1)26
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Royalton (2)6
Moose Lake-Willow River (1)22
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Hills-Beaver Creek (2)0
Mountain Lake Area (1)34
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Polk County West (3)20
Mahnomen/Waubun (1)35
at  FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Friday, November 2, 2018
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Underwood (2)0
Verndale (1)12
at  FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Springfield (3)15
Murray County Central (1)14
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Osakis (3)16
Pillager (1)30
at  FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Minneota (2)7
BOLD (1)49
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Mountain Iron-Buhl (2)20
Cook County (1)12
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Houston (2)6
Spring Grove (1)28
at  RCTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (2)33
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (1)6
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
St. Agnes (2)0
Minneapolis North (1)28
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Ada-Borup-West (2)28
Otter Tail Central (1)38
at  FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
New London-Spicer (2)6
Pierz (1)44
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
St. Anthony Village (2)27
Fridley (1)7
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
St. Michael-Albertville (5-3)29
Edina (6-2)28
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
Maple Grove (5-4)13
Lakeville North (3-1)21
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
Lakeville South (3-6)43
Champlin Park (5-2)34
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
Wayzata (6-4)14
Woodbury (4-1)16
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
Eastview (3-3)27
East Ridge (4-2)17
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
Prior Lake (3-4)7
Blaine (5-1)34
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
Minnetonka (6-3)13
Rosemount (3-2)10
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
Mounds View (4-4)14
Eden Prairie (6-1)31
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Randolph (3)20
United South Central (1)42
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
New Richland-H-E-G (2)46
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (1)6
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Pipestone Area (2)30
Redwood Valley (1)31
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
South St. Paul (2)7
St. Paul Johnson (1)12
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Holy Family Catholic (2)6
Jordan (1)33
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Jackson County Central (2)18
Fairmont (1)35
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
Cannon Falls (5)27
St. Croix Lutheran (2)10
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Faribault (3)7
Winona (1)42
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Waseca (4)41
Dassel-Cokato (2)27
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
Hermantown (2)20
Cloquet (1)14
at  PSS-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Willmar (2)50
Detroit Lakes (1)28
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Northfield (3)25
Owatonna (1)49
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Chaska (4)17
Mankato West (3)14
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Hastings (2)6
St. Thomas Academy (1)41
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Spring Lake Park (2)28
Robbinsdale Cooper (1)14
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
Tartan (2)19
Mahtomedi (1)14
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Sauk Rapids-Rice (2)28
Elk River (1)52
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Andover (5)20
Cambridge-Isanti (2)34
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Brainerd (2)22
Bemidji (1)25
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Benilde-St. Margaret's (6)14
SMB (1)16
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Cromwell-Wright (2)26
South Ridge (1)8
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Delano (2)20
Zimmerman (1)7
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Chatfield (2)7
Caledonia (1)34
at  RCTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Football
Minnewaska Area (2)0
Paynesville Area (1)56
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Barnesville (2)34
Hawley (1)23
at  FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Mora (2)12
Annandale (1)27
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Saturday, November 3, 2018
Class A - Section 1 Football
Goodhue (2)18
Blooming Prairie (1)21
at  RCTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Dover-Eyota (2)0
Rochester Lourdes (1)13
at  RCTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |