Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week 8
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect Semi | Sect Final | State QTR | State Semi | Prep Bowl XXXVII
Tuesday, October 16, 2018
Nevis6
Stephen-Argyle55
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick34
Kittson County Central20
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wednesday, October 17, 2018
New Ulm Cathedral43
Springfield15
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy0
Minneapolis North54
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck54
Red Lake6
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt39
St. Paul Harding20
at  BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County24
South Ridge28
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka30
St. Paul Central12
at  GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson67
Minneapolis Washburn0
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing7
Duluth East47
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy42
Fridley21
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy Force8
St. Paul Highland Park44
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood38
Lake of the Woods14
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena0
Lake Park-Audubon1
at  Lake ParkForfeit
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks32
Pequot Lakes29
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley21
Warroad48
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely16
North Woods43
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine6
Albert Lea47
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman12
Alden-Conger/G-E42
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead22
Alexandria47
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic12
Annandale32
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley7
Apple Valley14
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona20
Austin16
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta7
BOLD35
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge21
Barnesville20
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo7
Becker22
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay12
Bertha-Hewitt52
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County34
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River8
at  BadgerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton30
Big Lake41
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls40
Bigfork8
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka21
Blaine34
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson14
Blooming Prairie47
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's35
Bloomington Jefferson34
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East20
Braham28
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock20
Brandon/Evansville40
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt6
Breck52
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka26
Burnsville28
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville21
Byron29
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles8
Caledonia33
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia6
Carlton56
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace34
Champlin Park41
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia20
Chanhassen8
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota31
Chatfield12
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello28
Chisago Lakes Area21
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's16
Cleveland31
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown0
Cloquet14
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison0
Columbia Heights49
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center12
St. Paul Como Park32
at  GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central55
Winona Cotter6
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall0
Cromwell-Wright1
at  CromwellForfeit
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman10
Dassel-Cokato19
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City12
Deer River30
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls0
Detroit Lakes55
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls6
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton24
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial26
East Ridge30
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina0
Eden Prairie21
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY14
Edgerton/Ellsworth50
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti48
Elk River44
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors45
Eveleth-Gilbert8
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm0
Fairmont56
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East30
Faribault16
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South59
Farmington21
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral12
Foley32
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Polk County West13
Fosston6
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
United North Central6
Frazee30
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland0
Goodhue34
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld28
Grand Rapids22
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland12
Hayfield40
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome53
Hill City/Northland16
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley38
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy12
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton27
Hills-Beaver Creek36
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central20
Hinckley-Finlayson30
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids7
Hopkins21
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford47
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted12
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice13
Hutchinson48
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper13
Irondale41
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor54
Isle76
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall39
Jordan42
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City28
Kasson-Mantorville55
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills32
Kimball Area53
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton8
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg29
at  MurdockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville36
La Crescent-Hokah21
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G63
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial7
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye27
Lakeview45
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan0
Lakeville North55
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton26
Lanesboro20
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo44
Laporte14
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River50
LeSueur-Henderson14
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran15
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity31
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls6
Lewiston-Altura14
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake27
Litchfield20
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy6
St. Clair/Loyola14
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area6
Luverne41
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston40
Lyle-Pacelli22
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami0
Mahnomen/Waubun40
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing0
Mankato West67
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata34
Maple Grove38
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area72
Maple Lake16
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins22
Melrose36
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls20
Milaca54
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley10
Minneota55
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo20
Minnesota Valley Lutheran26
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson0
Minnewaska Area45
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis30
Montevideo28
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin8
Moose Lake-Willow River27
at  Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko20
Mora28
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda14
Mountain Lake Area63
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany22
New London-Spicer27
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart13
Nicollet40
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi41
North St. Paul7
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century31
Northfield0
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop36
Norwood-Young America28
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl46
Ogilvie14
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels7
Orono31
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd48
Ortonville0
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville41
Osseo21
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague13
Owatonna55
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley13
Park of Cottage Grove28
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood52
Park Christian6
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham50
Park Rapids Area16
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley20
Parkers Prairie32
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley52
Pelican Rapids27
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford0
Pierz66
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley22
Pillager44
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton14
Pine City8
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central14
Pipestone Area13
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview28
Prior Lake14
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch57
Proctor6
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow26
Randolph6
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West0
Redwood Valley34
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central28
Renville County West20
at  DanubeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy69
Richfield42
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska27
Robbinsdale Armstrong20
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo7
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island10
Rochester Lourdes44
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo41
Rogers20
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston12
Roseau35
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall21
Roseville0
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South31
St. Agnes28
at  SeaFoam StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd42
Sartell-St. Stephen0
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City21
Sauk Centre14
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount17
Shakopee14
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown61
Sibley East6
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest14
SMB42
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings35
South St. Paul9
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander38
Spring Grove63
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake7
Spring Lake Park32
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum34
St. Anthony Village36
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji31
St. Cloud Tech30
at  St. Cloud StateF/OT
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry33
St. Croix Lutheran63
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover14
St. Francis39
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area35
St. James Area0
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle13
St. Louis Park51
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray0
St. Thomas Academy52
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury33
Stillwater Area7
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center14
Tartan42
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central6
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton22
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter6
Tri-City United19
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford6
United South Central54
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa29
Upsala/Swanville Area38
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls42
Virginia20
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton13
Wabasha-Kellogg16
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian13
Wabasso25
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle13
Wadena-Deer Creek42
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington0
Waseca62
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano47
Watertown-Mayer6
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Otter Tail Central42
West Central Area/Ashby2
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey22
Westbrook-Walnut Grove24
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale42
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross0
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View21
White Bear Lake7
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori0
Willmar46
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze6
Win-E-Mac54
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby14
Yellow Medicine East2
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton14
Zumbrota-Mazeppa35
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm30
Silver Bay34
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm0
Barnum1
at  BarnumForfeit
  > Game Recap
Thursday, October 18, 2018
Goodridge/Grygla20
NCE/U-H21
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |