Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week 7
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect Semi | Sect Final | State QTR | State Semi | Prep Bowl XXXVII
Thursday, October 11, 2018
Canby14
Adrian12
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla40
Nevis28
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo16
Clearbrook-Gonvick40
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko20
Crosby-Ironton14
at  CrosbyF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac12
Kittson County Central21
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota52
Lakeview12
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River22
Pine City12
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Friday, October 12, 2018
Wabasso13
Murray County Central20
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley63
Academy Force14
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
SMB17
St. Paul Johnson0
at  BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy16
Spectrum58
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center17
St. Paul Humboldt10
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park42
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids51
Crookston14
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing8
Duluth Denfeld51
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes42
East Grand Forks14
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau6
Pillager63
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn27
Minneapolis Southwest37
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia6
Holy Angels7
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD64
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City7
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora64
Aitkin36
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley0
Albany28
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice22
Alexandria21
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River28
Andover26
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo14
Anoka28
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake14
Bagley40
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham8
Barnum42
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg42
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa6
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont34
Belle Plaine0
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield0
Benilde-St. Margaret's62
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo35
Benson34
at  BensonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity38
Bethlehem Academy6
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo24
Big Lake14
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River8
Blackduck26
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen28
Bloomington Kennedy6
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead6
Brainerd21
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian0
Brandon/Evansville50
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee12
Breckenridge41
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area40
Browerville/Eagle Valley21
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area35
Buffalo62
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia19
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart28
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis35
Cambridge-Isanti34
at  CambridgeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Caledonia32
Cannon Falls7
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area33
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey14
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park24
Centennial21
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson7
Chaska35
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East20
Cloquet38
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
Cook County22
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong40
Coon Rapids25
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East7
Dawson-Boyd61
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield13
Delano20
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono48
DeLaSalle30
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa21
Dover-Eyota41
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East26
East Central6
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan0
Eastview45
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted20
Eden Valley-Watkins54
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove14
Edina21
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South14
Minneapolis Edison18
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay34
Ely30
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area12
Fergus Falls13
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston0
Fertile-Beltrami44
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg14
Fillmore Central47
at  HarmonyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins26
Forest Lake7
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East14
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop58
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet52
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman0
at  GranadaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale21
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia22
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin56
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove35
Grand Meadow6
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley8
Hancock41
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley0
Hastings34
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville18
Hawley19
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor7
Hermantown15
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross39
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy19
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul33
Hill-Murray7
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West30
Hills-Beaver Creek50
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose28
Holdingford6
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato7
Holy Family Catholic32
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro0
Houston24
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori8
Hutchinson25
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert6
International Falls22
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork8
Isle52
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central40
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton6
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods8
Kelliher/Northome52
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue51
Kingsland6
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah7
Lake City18
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup-West44
Lake Park-Audubon7
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee20
Lakeville South48
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle1
Laporte0
at  LaporteForfeit
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America6
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial24
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle-Pacelli6
LeRoy-Ostrander24
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer48
Little Falls8
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland0
Littlefork-Big Falls58
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area/Ashby36
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle13
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West0
Luverne28
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph61
Mabel-Canton24
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda30
MACCRAY26
at  MaynardFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan21
Mahtomedi17
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin36
Mankato East35
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault6
Mankato West48
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United7
Marshall54
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie48
Mayer Lutheran34
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton33
McGregor18
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran26
Medford35
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie23
Minnetonka16
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers30
Monticello40
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre26
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta48
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran21
Mound Westonka20
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville10
Mounds View7
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo67
New Prague27
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan64
New Ulm6
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton14
New Ulm Cathedral24
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie46
New York Mills22
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids7
North Branch30
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H49
Northern Freeze6
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson12
New Richland-H-E-G28
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright64
Onamia0
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area21
Osakis0
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
United North Central6
Otter Tail Central56
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield11
Owatonna29
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy49
Park of Cottage Grove14
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz47
Paynesville Area14
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton13
Perham46
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville13
Pine Island27
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area6
Pipestone Area35
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron57
Plainview-Elgin-Millville16
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech16
Princeton37
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park0
Providence Academy41
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad22
Red Lake County28
at  Red Lake FallsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove22
Red Rock Central23
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona48
Red Wing8
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area0
Redwood Valley35
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul6
Robbinsdale Cooper54
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall18
Rochester Century29
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake6
Rockford14
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville25
Rosemount26
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood42
Rothsay6
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area14
Royalton28
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson32
Rush City6
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield6
Rushford-Peterson49
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Ellsworth26
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton20
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
St. Agnes39
at  SeaFoam StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji50
Sartell-St. Stephen6
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley14
Simley28
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield45
Sleepy Eye42
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/G-E30
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's26
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter8
Southland45
at  AdamsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights13
St. Anthony Village41
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield22
St. Charles6
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman53
St. Cloud Cathedral20
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central67
St. James Area17
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale28
St. Louis Park35
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North58
St. Paul Como Park0
at  GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck51
St. Paul Harding0
at  BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca42
St. Peter13
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek24
Staples-Motley18
at  StaplesF/OT
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes40
Stewartville14
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville0
Stillwater Area7
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes28
Thief River Falls7
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine17
Totino-Grace0
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura0
Triton7
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt32
Verndale50
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Polk County West21
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley12
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca28
Watertown-Mayer7
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown38
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington33
Wayzata49
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker18
Willmar56
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge17
Woodbury20
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea13
Worthington15
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie38
Wrenshall0
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central50
Minneapolis Henry20
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo6
St. Clair/Loyola22
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods60
Floodwood22
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River1
Chisholm0
at  ChisholmForfeit
  > Game Recap
South Ridge44
Chisholm20
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus0
Cass Lake-Bena1
at  Cass LakeForfeit
  > Game Recap
Ortonville34
Lac qui Parle Valley13
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake28
Cretin-Derham Hall36
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North38
Prior Lake3
at  TCO Performance CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |