Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week 6
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect Semi | Sect Final | State QTR | State Semi | Prep Bowl XXXVII
Friday, October 5, 2018
Rothsay14
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley28
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes7
Spectrum42
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area35
Upsala/Swanville Area52
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North58
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin20
Esko15
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross52
Park Christian10
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield0
Robbinsdale Cooper62
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry6
Virginia26
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch22
Duluth Denfeld16
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids16
Duluth East20
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn13
Fridley48
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes32
Park Rapids Area20
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka15
Minneapolis Southwest13
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley7
Ada-Borup41
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's17
Holy Angels34
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central20
Adrian10
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano8
Annandale13
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy0
Apple Valley10
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West33
Austin28
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston0
Barnesville28
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills14
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa9
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria12
Bemidji30
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City54
Benson19
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy6
Bertha-Hewitt42
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun45
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
at  BadgerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial13
Blaine22
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong42
Bloomington Jefferson16
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne27
Blue Earth Area0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park6
Breck56
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Otter Tail Central34
Breckenridge20
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington17
Burnsville55
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City7
Byron27
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota0
Caledonia14
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo70
Cambridge-Isanti42
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd54
Canby6
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids14
Chanhassen38
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis28
Chisago Lakes Area7
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte18
Clearbrook-Gonvick48
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet24
Cleveland8
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South13
Columbia Heights48
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt18
Concordia Academy26
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland33
Winona Cotter30
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle8
Cromwell-Wright60
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake7
Dassel-Cokato56
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum0
Deer River8
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton19
Detroit Lakes41
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake35
Eagan0
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham46
East Central14
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee16
Eden Prairie28
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek52
Edgerton/Ellsworth6
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka7
Edina21
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers34
Elk River50
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County56
Ely6
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin34
Eveleth-Gilbert20
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington6
Fairmont36
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing6
Faribault49
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central22
Fillmore Central13
at  HarmonyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls13
Foley27
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi49
Forest Lake12
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena0
Fosston38
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley41
Frazee8
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial22
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop50
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson7
Goodhue14
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central30
Goodridge/Grygla16
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton6
Grand Meadow20
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale40
Hancock21
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village44
St. Paul Harding22
at  BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie47
Hayfield7
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale41
Henry Sibley27
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton45
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda24
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown39
Hibbing8
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley7
Hill-Murray10
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley27
Hinckley-Finlayson12
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral0
Holy Family Catholic34
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley7
Jackson County Central0
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca42
Jordan15
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton6
Kelliher/Northome12
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie24
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg30
at  MurdockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork24
Lake of the Woods38
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo26
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity22
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield18
Lewiston-Altura13
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer14
Litchfield53
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood1
Littlefork-Big Falls0
at  LittleforkForfeit
  > Game Recap
Medford14
St. Clair/Loyola41
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro41
Lyle-Pacelli0
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey56
MACCRAY20
at  MaynardFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman6
Madelia28
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North33
Maple Grove18
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose28
Maple Lake18
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G29
Maple River28
at  MapletonF/OT
  > Game Recap
St. Peter0
Marshall49
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area47
Martin County West7
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy25
Mayer Lutheran49
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall52
McGregor12
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City6
Mesabi East14
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison6
Minneapolis Roosevelt26
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield16
Minneota47
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton14
Minnesota Valley Lutheran38
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre14
Minnewaska Area44
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD56
Montevideo0
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover8
Monticello36
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen17
Moorhead37
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton28
Moose Lake-Willow River51
at  Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City7
Mora48
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge10
Mounds View21
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central0
Mountain Lake Area44
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis0
NCE/U-H28
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca8
New London-Spicer49
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine17
New Ulm15
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle29
Northern Freeze2
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East0
Norwood-Young America34
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie84
Onamia0
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park14
Orono20
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview7
Ortonville16
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta6
Osakis14
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace28
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle21
Park Center3
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins0
Paynesville Area62
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau8
Pelican Rapids14
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks7
Perham30
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted7
Pierz69
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville41
Pine Island55
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson49
Princeton0
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson0
Providence Academy18
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander22
Randolph55
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon14
Red Lake County38
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad48
Red Lake6
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna28
Rochester Century7
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague14
Rochester John Marshall35
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville0
Rochester Lourdes37
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield28
Rochester Mayo21
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford22
Rockford13
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake14
Rocori6
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South15
Rosemount31
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park34
Roseville14
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley6
Royalton12
at  RoyaltonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami8
Polk County West21
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech6
Sauk Rapids-Rice34
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland6
Silver Bay45
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's32
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central12
SMB28
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove31
South St. Paul7
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods18
South Ridge38
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston14
Spring Grove35
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul13
Spring Lake Park47
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar40
St. Cloud Apollo14
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park12
St. Croix Lutheran30
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka7
St. Michael-Albertville42
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins12
St. Thomas Academy45
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah7
Stewartville42
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings27
Tartan7
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls30
Thief River Falls0
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye22
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton28
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea14
Tri-City United17
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls40
Triton24
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls0
Two Harbors14
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville14
Underwood20
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle27
United North Central12
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland21
Wabasha-Kellogg0
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska0
Waconia16
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager38
Wadena-Deer Creek8
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson7
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown21
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview14
Wayzata17
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley0
West Central Area/Ashby14
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West24
Westbrook-Walnut Grove26
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury33
White Bear Lake15
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area37
Windom Area6
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East14
Winona48
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley33
Yellow Medicine East19
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany14
Zimmerman6
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles48
Zumbrota-Mazeppa14
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac42
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area22
Cretin-Derham Hall29
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet41
Proctor7
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Saturday, October 6, 2018
Becker21
Brainerd35
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral35
Wabasso24
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl76
McDonell Central20
at Chippewa FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |