Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week 4
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect Semi | Sect Final | State QTR | State Semi | Prep Bowl XXXVII
Thursday, September 20, 2018
Royalton12
New York Mills7
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Friday, September 21, 2018
Stephen-Argyle42
Kittson County Central0
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye14
Adrian23
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes40
St. Paul Humboldt12
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park14
St. Paul Central32
at  GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods26
Cook County38
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East6
Duluth Denfeld19
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls20
East Grand Forks14
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran31
Fridley35
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum66
Minneapolis Edison8
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland14
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's76
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson7
Minneapolis Southwest0
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham49
Thief River Falls18
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji43
Moorhead28
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo8
Goodridge/Grygla28
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River12
Ada-Borup-West34
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City12
Aitkin24
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Albany35
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca60
Albert Lea6
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori12
Alexandria24
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo63
Andover40
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield12
Annandale21
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace33
Anoka0
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault48
Austin14
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area8
BOLD54
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley48
Bagley17
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids0
Barnesville53
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley44
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa7
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine0
Jordan64
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo28
Bethlehem Academy13
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar55
Big Lake7
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn8
SMB24
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia31
Bloomington Jefferson7
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West0
Blue Earth Area42
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City16
Braham34
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice14
Brainerd34
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt14
Brandon/Evansville44
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North54
Breck28
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston0
Breckenridge32
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman8
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart46
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah0
Byron42
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura7
Caledonia49
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello20
Cambridge-Isanti49
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview14
Canby33
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Ellsworth22
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey34
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's33
Chanhassen36
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa13
Chatfield42
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac24
Clearbrook-Gonvick14
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/G-E38
Cleveland24
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch18
Cloquet14
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center0
Concordia Academy34
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie58
Winona Cotter0
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer7
Dassel-Cokato54
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley13
Dawson-Boyd56
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels21
DeLaSalle7
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area14
Detroit Lakes42
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls16
Dover-Eyota29
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee14
Eagan10
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford31
Eden Valley-Watkins14
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview3
Edina16
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area21
Elk River28
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge29
Ely0
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River22
Esko14
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United25
Fairmont41
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount35
Farmington7
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland6
Fillmore Central41
at  HarmonyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork14
Floodwood46
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer41
Foley6
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau33
Frazee24
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G27
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop20
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield0
Goodhue40
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood28
Hancock19
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle14
Hawley42
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids8
Hermantown34
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West42
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda48
at  Heron LakeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Proctor0
Hibbing14
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian41
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy40
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan42
Hill-Murray6
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River23
Hinckley-Finlayson8
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano31
Holy Family Catholic28
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton0
Houston42
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker21
Hutchinson34
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin44
International Falls0
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids21
Irondale23
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area0
Jackson County Central51
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area33
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg45
at  MurdockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes42
Lake City6
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River46
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial21
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston14
Lake Park-Audubon19
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North28
Lakeville South3
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander8
Lanesboro26
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H51
Laporte14
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity29
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods22
Littlefork-Big Falls36
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow41
Lyle-Pacelli0
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central41
MACCRAY26
at  MaynardFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona25
Mankato West14
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville17
Maple Grove7
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted8
Maple Lake37
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford6
Mayer Lutheran42
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright77
McGregor22
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum32
Mesabi East6
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights42
Minneapolis Roosevelt14
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake7
Minnetonka9
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre22
Montevideo35
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton16
Mora37
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson14
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta48
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy Force0
Mound Westonka48
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay7
Mountain Iron-Buhl50
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield49
New Prague13
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall58
New Ulm0
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia13
Nicollet7
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center31
North St. Paul24
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis28
Northern Freeze44
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown27
Norwood-Young America0
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton8
Ogilvie48
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome50
Onamia0
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska13
Orono28
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton22
Ortonville21
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City20
Osakis27
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park35
Osseo3
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley12
Otter Tail Central52
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall0
Owatonna34
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley8
Park of Cottage Grove28
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford20
Paynesville Area50
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton20
Pequot Lakes18
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose34
Pierz42
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne12
Pipestone Area33
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville28
Plainview-Elgin-Millville29
at  PlainviewF/OT
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo36
Princeton20
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry0
Providence Academy54
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake0
Red Lake County46
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East29
Red Wing12
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake27
Robbinsdale Armstrong45
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy10
Robbinsdale Cooper41
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo17
Rochester Century20
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge24
Roseville22
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross22
Rothsay6
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area29
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton6
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton21
St. Charles28
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech43
Sartell-St. Stephen20
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson38
Sibley East6
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings14
Simley6
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley21
South St. Paul27
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran12
Southland0
at  AdamsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph28
Spring Grove46
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins14
Spring Lake Park7
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls28
St. Cloud Cathedral26
at  St. Cloud StateF/OT
  > Game Recap
Rogers20
St. Francis24
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley21
St. James Area0
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield14
St. Louis Park41
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial15
St. Michael-Albertville20
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village41
St. Paul Como Park8
at  GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi0
St. Thomas Academy21
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island22
Stewartville29
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake37
Stillwater Area21
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia26
Two Harbors20
at  Two HarborsF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Pillager54
United North Central8
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie22
Upsala/Swanville Area36
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley8
Verndale48
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson34
Wabasha-Kellogg0
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield21
Wabasso6
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami34
Warroad0
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie35
Wayzata34
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek6
West Central Area/Ashby52
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View7
Woodbury24
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter35
Worthington21
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle38
Wrenshall22
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota46
Yellow Medicine East6
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca6
Zimmerman30
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun34
Polk County West0
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central34
St. Clair/Loyola12
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus0
Blackduck1
at  BlackduckForfeit
  > Game Recap
Chisholm0
East Central1
at  FinlaysonForfeit
  > Game Recap
Blaine56
Cretin-Derham Hall20
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral20
Murray County Central34
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Hills-Beaver Creek22
Westbrook-Walnut Grove12
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding24
Minneapolis South38
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |