Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week 3
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect Semi | Sect Final | State QTR | State Semi | Prep Bowl XXXVII
Thursday, September 13, 2018
Mountain Iron-Buhl20
South Ridge23
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Friday, September 14, 2018
Northern Freeze8
Goodridge/Grygla34
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy Force13
St. Paul Johnson35
at  BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center25
Spectrum63
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian21
Springfield35
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay44
Park Christian13
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay33
North Woods46
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch8
Duluth East15
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge49
Roseau0
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy31
Minneapolis Southwest0
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park7
Holy Angels28
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta20
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City13
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart16
Alden-Conger/G-E30
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson21
Apple Valley28
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area/Ashby14
Barnesville38
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central0
Barnum47
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice38
Bemidji37
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle7
Benilde-St. Margaret's47
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis56
Benson8
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley22
Bertha-Hewitt30
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon22
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River21
at  BadgerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland52
Bigfork38
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad28
Blackduck32
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo10
Blaine45
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg6
Blooming Prairie52
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia38
Bloomington Kennedy2
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central47
Blue Earth Area7
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria7
Brainerd36
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills10
Browerville/Eagle Valley6
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River80
Buffalo70
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South7
Burnsville23
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers7
Cambridge-Isanti21
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles32
Cannon Falls8
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley43
Cass Lake-Bena14
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda28
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey47
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka6
Centennial27
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville35
Champlin Park20
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen21
Chaska24
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover24
Chisago Lakes Area31
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing0
Cloquet40
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park16
Columbia Heights51
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck38
Concordia Academy7
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet6
Cook County36
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie20
Cromwell-Wright46
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley34
Crookston14
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East44
Deer River14
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake10
Delano41
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake28
East Ridge43
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake12
Eden Prairie35
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods14
Ely18
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield29
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes49
Fergus Falls7
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup-West14
Fertile-Beltrami12
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale45
Foley7
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale21
Forest Lake7
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
Goodhue28
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's50
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman16
at  GranadaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro0
Grand Meadow45
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor14
Grand Rapids19
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko45
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin50
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy15
Hancock54
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North40
St. Paul Harding6
at  BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove21
Hastings24
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter6
Hayfield21
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld8
Hermantown14
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham20
Hinckley-Finlayson6
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins0
Holdingford25
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong41
Hopkins37
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose40
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted12
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake12
Hutchinson40
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River20
International Falls7
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton30
Isle22
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran44
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton7
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea13
Jordan30
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron14
Kasson-Mantorville49
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie20
Kimball Area28
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland47
Kingsland13
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area14
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg28
at  MurdockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes45
La Crescent-Hokah0
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral45
Lac qui Parle Valley30
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd58
Lakeview20
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington34
Lakeville North62
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial27
LeSueur-Henderson24
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston56
LeRoy-Ostrander14
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota27
Lewiston-Altura24
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato48
Litchfield27
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany36
Little Falls8
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor14
Littlefork-Big Falls42
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley19
Luverne8
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove54
Mabel-Canton12
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland26
Madelia20
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray12
Mahtomedi39
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo40
Mankato East13
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka16
Maple Grove35
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East6
Maple River46
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington6
Marshall62
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area6
Martin County West20
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy20
Medford38
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral17
Milaca52
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby20
Minneota33
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo0
Minnewaska Area43
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis31
Monticello34
at  MonticelloF/OT
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech48
Moorhead42
at  MoorheadF/5OT
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert6
Mora42
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace0
Mounds View28
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Ellsworth16
Mountain Lake Area60
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac6
NCE/U-H14
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte8
Nevis32
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman13
New London-Spicer49
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America8
New Richland-H-E-G33
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East7
Ortonville21
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin27
Owatonna63
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids35
Park Center22
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks13
Park Rapids Area12
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka56
Minneapolis Henry6
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee14
Pelican Rapids34
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes32
Perham34
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake6
Pierz34
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Otter Tail Central50
Pillager22
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City14
Pine Island37
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area0
Pipestone Area26
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville28
Plainview-Elgin-Millville9
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar47
Princeton12
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle-Pacelli13
Randolph48
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Polk County West13
Red Lake County14
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek6
Red Rock Central3
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY12
Renville County West49
at  DanubeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono51
Richfield14
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park28
Robbinsdale Cooper35
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing6
Rochester Century55
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West50
Rochester John Marshall12
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area48
Rockford20
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker27
Rocori22
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt21
Minneapolis Roosevelt49
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan7
Rosemount50
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area20
Roseville17
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa8
Royalton38
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central20
Rushford-Peterson42
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South19
St. Anthony Village25
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD84
Sauk Centre13
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview17
Shakopee7
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central36
Sleepy Eye22
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley14
SMB28
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley14
South St. Paul15
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison12
St. Agnes52
at  HamlineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen21
St. Cloud Apollo27
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central28
St. Croix Lutheran33
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine19
St. Peter24
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley0
St. Thomas Academy42
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle34
Staples-Motley28
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick10
Stephen-Argyle27
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul0
Tartan41
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton28
Thief River Falls0
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso8
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton38
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm6
Tri-City United37
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield14
Triton0
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City0
Two Harbors21
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale28
Underwood0
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity14
United South Central32
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin14
Virginia12
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
United North Central6
Wadena-Deer Creek34
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central49
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo8
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont26
Waseca21
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park17
Minneapolis Washburn33
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic48
Watertown-Mayer0
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop12
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown56
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina0
Wayzata23
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton43
Westbrook-Walnut Grove14
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley47
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville8
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross14
at  WheatonF/OT
  > Game Recap
New Prague30
Winona40
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia0
Wrenshall42
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia61
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair/Loyola31
Minnesota Valley Lutheran30
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston0
Mahnomen/Waubun42
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome14
Floodwood22
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City1
Chisholm0
at  ChisholmForfeit
  > Game Recap
Woodbury20
Cretin-Derham Hall17
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monday, September 17, 2018
Littlefork-Big Falls16
Carlton17
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |