Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week 2
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect Semi | Sect Final | State QTR | State Semi | Prep Bowl XXXVII
Thursday, September 6, 2018
St. Paul Como Park19
St. Paul Humboldt34
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer55
St. Cloud Cathedral7
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Friday, September 7, 2018
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross39
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley0
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze6
Kittson County Central26
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes48
Brooklyn Center29
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village0
Minneapolis North48
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy29
Minneapolis Edison28
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn20
St. Paul Central22
at  GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley0
Crookston20
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet34
Duluth Denfeld12
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora38
Warroad24
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley42
St. Paul Highland Park0
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis6
Win-E-Mac48
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul6
Holy Angels28
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton20
Adrian14
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls0
Aitkin54
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca6
Albany43
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter21
Albert Lea17
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen16
Alexandria17
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park21
Anoka0
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy43
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing12
Austin44
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis0
BOLD49
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton14
Becker51
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area34
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall49
Belle Plaine0
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake0
Bemidji41
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono16
Benilde-St. Margaret's21
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County38
Blackduck26
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen28
Bloomington Jefferson17
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton6
Braham28
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy15
Brandon/Evansville54
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South7
Breck45
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids6
Breckenridge40
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg22
Browerville/Eagle Valley24
at  BrowervilleF/OT
  > Game Recap
Cleveland35
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart14
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island14
Byron17
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton6
Caledonia42
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville27
Canby19
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall14
Carlton60
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy14
Chaska38
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls6
Chatfield13
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti34
Chisago Lakes Area28
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H46
Clearbrook-Gonvick8
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
Polk County West20
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding10
Columbia Heights49
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake19
Coon Rapids21
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue38
Winona Cotter0
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork8
Cromwell-Wright62
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale26
Dassel-Cokato29
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota47
Dawson-Boyd0
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls0
Delano40
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham30
Detroit Lakes36
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks40
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton34
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River41
East Central12
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area24
East Ridge45
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville0
Eastview20
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake20
Eden Valley-Watkins14
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West33
Edgerton/Ellsworth50
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount14
Edina17
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello35
Elk River54
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors19
Esko12
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan45
Fairmont26
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee28
Farmington21
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie41
Fillmore Central6
at  HarmonyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood44
Hill City/Northland18
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup40
Fosston0
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville28
Frazee0
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River15
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop6
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer7
Glencoe-Silver Lake54
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray6
Hastings36
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau6
Hawley42
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan42
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central29
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda30
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids8
Hibbing13
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area27
Hills-Beaver Creek0
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz32
Holdingford14
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield14
Holy Family Catholic7
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow22
Houston32
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford39
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted18
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul14
Irondale32
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne0
Jackson County Central33
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah3
Kasson-Mantorville42
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls24
Kelliher/Northome32
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview14
Lac qui Parle Valley48
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown44
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial14
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge60
Lake of the Woods22
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami48
Lake Park-Audubon0
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie0
Lakeville North14
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan7
Lakeville South27
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph34
Lanesboro14
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla48
Laporte8
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity34
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa14
Lewiston-Altura35
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager41
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle8
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander20
Mabel-Canton26
at  MabelF/OT
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove50
MACCRAY30
at  MaynardFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West48
Mankato East20
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area42
Martin County West8
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central28
Mayer Lutheran21
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo13
Medford14
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area58
Melrose21
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson0
Mesabi East36
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum54
Minneapolis Roosevelt27
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata24
Minnetonka27
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City16
Minnewaska Area43
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta49
Montevideo21
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia12
Moose Lake-Willow River26
at  Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson7
Mound Westonka12
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall38
Mounds View14
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield14
Murray County Central30
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century35
New Prague21
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye8
New Ulm Cathedral7
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area22
New York Mills13
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/G-E14
Nicollet21
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown16
North Branch6
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall14
Northfield40
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson36
Norwood-Young America20
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle6
Ogilvie28
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor38
Onamia12
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek6
Otter Tail Central50
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi20
Park of Cottage Grove7
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls0
Park Rapids Area34
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton32
Parkers Prairie20
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest64
Minneapolis Henry14
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls14
Pequot Lakes27
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin34
Pine City12
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove11
Prior Lake29
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East35
Proctor6
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena38
Red Lake14
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area0
Redwood Valley21
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center41
Richfield39
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park22
Robbinsdale Armstrong21
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville15
Rochester Lourdes45
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna37
Rochester Mayo9
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover20
Rogers12
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock41
Rothsay18
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum28
Rush City12
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey24
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton27
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota20
St. Charles50
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson56
Sauk Centre60
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead20
Sauk Rapids-Rice24
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G39
Sibley East6
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County50
Silver Bay7
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle32
Simley46
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia28
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's14
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson41
Southland7
at  AdamsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle-Pacelli16
Spring Grove62
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori14
St. Cloud Apollo17
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd26
St. Cloud Tech32
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
SMB35
St. Croix Lutheran13
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo28
St. Francis29
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper42
St. Louis Park14
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine14
St. Michael-Albertville7
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City7
Stewartville56
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial14
Totino-Grace6
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt6
Underwood52
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area/Ashby28
United North Central6
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian6
Verndale58
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield7
Wabasha-Kellogg6
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins13
Waconia35
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United7
Waseca56
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun42
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley14
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo14
White Bear Lake24
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson42
Willmar28
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area40
Windom Area6
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault8
Winona27
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville27
Woodbury7
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm7
Worthington43
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso12
Yellow Medicine East28
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley0
Zimmerman32
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
Stephen-Argyle47
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair/Loyola50
Kingsland7
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods0
Mountain Iron-Buhl18
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm0
Eveleth-Gilbert1
at  EvelethForfeit
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton21
Bethlehem Academy41
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Saturday, September 8, 2018
Ely30
Chisholm12
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy55
Academy Force6
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |